r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9PromotieklasseRavMpBp123456789
1.HSP/Veendam19521545½74566
2.Staunton 218851235½1544575
3.Hoogeveen19171036½566
4.SISSA 31840732½354
5.Unitas17497314434
6.Haren1776729½34445
7.Leek1770727½334
8.Van der Linde1751425½21244
9.Oostermoer1750324½23243
Laatste verandering: za 17 mei 2014 10:04

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 9; vr 16 mei; KNSB rating mei 2014
 LeekVrij
TOostermoer1691HSP/Veendam197126
1.Heinse van Houten1851Harold van Heeringen211110
2.Dick Siebelink1516Vincent Geeraets205101
3.Stefan Oosting1316Peter Riksten206601
4.Johan Meirink1777Johanan Havinga198901
5.Derk Vegter1590Wiebe Wielenga198901
6.Martien Visser(sr)2136Bernard Bontjer187810
7.Hans de Graaf1775Olaf Cliteur187201
8.Martin van Timmeren1570Tomek Hertig181301
 
THoogeveen1931Haren1780
1.Andries Mellema2196Anne Haitsma188310
2.Osama Sadallah2011Paulo Valiente1927½½
3.Christiaan Mol1935Andreas Tasma187710
4.Marten Berghuis1971Kees Romijn180810
5.Sander Taams1868Peter Smits1722½½
6.Marc Snuverink1802Johan Mostertman172201
7.Edwin de Jonge1889Tomas Hiemstra1652½½
8.Bert Janmaat1774Jan Auke Hovius165310
 
TSISSA 31826Van der Linde178544
1.Casper Rupert2009Harold Bosboom189810
2.Marcel Pouw1820Tonnus Oosterhoff180701
3.Joris Leertouwer1773Raymon Oord1855½½
4.Jaap Bosma1916D.H. Algera181001
5.Elias Oude Brunink1824Ardin Bosboom1781½½
6.Carl Hoekstra1776Jan Riemersma1735½½
7.Maarten Roorda1762Tim Kruze1717½½
8.Willem Sipkema1729Titus Ensink167610
 
TUnitas1665Staunton 2186844
1.Henk ten Doeschate1959François Wehkamp214001
2.Frans Vermeulen1815Albert Hebels198001
3.Eddie Janssen1725Rob Popken185310
4.Henk van der Meer1712Henk van Dijk1804½½
5.Meine Straatman1777Dick Hummel185810
6.Roel Broekman1675Ronald ter Steeg1743½½
7.Russell SpearsHenk Seijen179210
8.Henk Luijmes992Jan Colly177101


TOostermoer Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martien Visser(sr)2136½½11½11-18811.6 19882241+1.006
2.Dick Siebelink1516--------010021w20511591-0.031
3.Carel Steevensz194910½------35021w18641864-0.269
4.Heinse van Houten18510½½½½10-184502.32z18711871+0.192
5.Jasper Snijders185210-0-½0--5303.41w18801730-0.827
6.Johan Meirink1777100½½1½-08444.1 18311786+0.063
7.Stefan Oosting1316-----0--02005.52z17361320-0.379
8.Hans de Graaf1775--01½01-06425.72z17941733-0.348
9.Peter Weites153200--0½½--512061w17271487-0.338
10.Martin van Timmeren1570--½10½0-062336.2 17741651+0.561
11.Bob Droge1557---00----2006.52w17341398-0.512
12.Derk Vegter15900100----0512075z18201580+0.067
13.Atze Dijkstra1585000-1-0--51207.85w17101470-0.633
 
TLeek Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.R. Jakovljevic1307-------0-10011w18831402-0.020
2.Johan Scharft1987½½½½0-½½-73431.61z19991947-0.316
3.Erwin Heijnen1951-010½01½-734321w18631812-1.183
4.Sander Westerlaan1948-0111011-75712.71z19092071+1.186
5.Pieter Doller17800½0101½0-83383.92z18851794-0.037
6.Johan ten Hoor16281½000101-8444.8 18261781+1.225
7.Adrian Kuiper1637-0100-0--512063w17881548-0.459
8.Enrique Arriola1726-----½---1½5061z17711771+0.063
9.Martien Veldman17190010½½½1-8446.42z17671722-0.145
10.Geert Willems16831----0---21506.5 16661666-0.049
11.Henk Beiboer1--------1110071w15901783 
12.Geert de Haan1651000½½-10-72297.33w17131551-0.823
13.Frans Huisman15341----0---215082z16601660+0.342
 
THoogeveen Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema2196-½½011-11757111z19912152-0.269
2.Osama Sadallah2011-1-01000½7361.91w19581853-1.497
3.Ton van Seventer1646--0------10021z19421601-0.136
4.Christiaan Mol1935-½00011118562.9 18871932-0.013
5.Marten Berghuis1971-11011111878842w18242153+1.465
6.Sander Taams1868-11½0101½85634.82z17591850+0.015
7.Marc Snuverink1802-100½001083162w17601620-1.931
8.Bert Janmaat1774-1001½½-174576.91z17481800+0.271
9.Theo Witkamp1749------00-2007 17641482-0.926
10.Edwin de Jonge1889-0111½11½86757.9 16961889+0.054
 
TSISSA 3 Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Casper Rupert20091-0½01-0175011w20552055+0.427
2.Joris Leertouwer17731-½0100½½8442.8 18871842+0.679
3.Andrey Tsyganov18731--0-10½-5503.41z18891889-0.140
4.Bart Romijn1785--½----0-2½253.5 18921700-0.215
5.Marcel Pouw18201-110-1-064673.52w18451968+1.194
6.Jaap Bosma19160--11½½-063503.5 18001800-0.914
7.Enno Scheffer1968-----00--2004.5 18571618-1.189
8.Elias Oude Brunink1824½-110½11½8695.3 17971936+1.214
9.Maarten Hemmes1927----½----1½5061z18021802-0.155
10.Maarten Roorda17620-11001½½84507 17241724-0.411
11.Carl Hoekstra17761-½½0½00½83387 17281636-1.510
12.Willem Sipkema1729--------11110081w16761895+0.426
13.Stan Lambrechts1758--1----½-27582z16741867+0.214
 
TUnitas Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fred Sluzewski1908½½-0101½-7501.13z19781978+0.506
2.Henk ten Doeschate1959---1-11½057021z19812131+1.143
3.Frans Vermeulen1815½½-½½0½½083382.32w19241832+0.170
4.Ynte Visser1755½½-½100½-734341w18231771+0.232
5.Meine Straatman177700--0½1½173434.93z18331782+0.029
6.Henk van der Meer171200-011-0½7365.13w17991694-0.179
7.Eddie Janssen172511-01011186755.4 17361929+2.160
8.Roel Broekman16750--1½-0½½6426.82w17231663-0.103
9.Egbert Huizinga1828-1-------1110071z16291921+0.243
10.Russell Spears--------11110071z17921985 
11.Jan Drolenga16450--1½½0--524081z17241652+0.031
12.Henk Luijmes992-0------020082w17461219-0.009
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.François Wehkamp2140111-½111189412w19882426+1.931
2.Milan Heller1990011-½-1--5702.21z18912041+0.283
3.Albert Hebels1980010-½10½184502.52w18851885-1.007
4.Dick Hummel18580½½-10½008314.1 17741634-2.340
5.Henk van Dijk1804-½--1½0½½63504.52z17461746-0.459
6.Rob Popken1853010--011073434.91z17841733-1.145
7.Henk Seijen179201½-111½085636.82z16631754+0.418
8.Jan Colly17710-1-½½0½175073w16721672-0.384
9.Ronald ter Steeg1743-10-01-1½6587.3 16701730-0.075
10.Bram Kruisinga17880--------10081z17701586-0.542
 
TVan der Linde Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harold Bosboom1898½0½0-0½008191 20331780-1.157
2.Tonnus Oosterhoff1807-00½-00-162522z19341741-0.509
3.D.H. Algera1810½½01-½0018443.12z19001855+0.455
4.Ardin Bosboom17811001-010½8443.92w18251780-0.058
5.Raymon Oord185510½½-1½1½85634.42w18201911+0.626
6.Tim Kruze1717½½10-½10½845064w17391739+0.238
7.Jan Riemersma173510-½-½½1½74576.93z17161767+0.334
8.Harry Hoebe1407000½-100-72171z16811455+0.041
9.Jarek Krawczyk1702--0----0-2008 18961555-0.461
10.Titus Ensink16761-------021508 16841684+0.023
 
THaren Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne Haitsma1883-½0---01053011w19381788-0.440
2.Andreas Tasma18771½010-1008442.1 19261881+0.026
3.Paulo Valiente1927011½½-1½½85632.1 19312022+1.047
4.Harry Gielen181701½-½-½1-6584.52w18071867+0.334
5.Stef van Kesteren17290010--01-62335.22w17441621-0.854
6.Kees Romijn1808½½-½0-1-06425.52z18061745-0.512
7.Johan Mostertman172201011-1½18695.64z17031843+1.746
8.Tomas Hiemstra16520-1½0--0½62336.22w18491726+0.479
9.Peter Smits1722----1---½2756.5 18402033+0.820
10.Vincent Wolters164210½00--0-6256.7 17861593-0.283
11.Carla Graafland1559---½--½--21507.5 14731473-0.223
12.Jan Auke Hovius1653--------010081z17741521-0.336
 
THSP/Veendam Ro123456789NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harold van Heeringen2111-½½1-0--0524013w19871914-1.290
2.Peter Riksten20660111½1-½186751.9 18542047+0.313
3.Vincent Geeraets205111111---1661002.52w18462294+1.623
4.Wiebe Wielenga19891½1111-½187883.82z18332161+1.525
5.Johanan Havinga19891½½110-½18694.82w18101950-0.324
6.Olaf Cliteur1872111½0½-½18695.32z17281867+0.144
7.Lucien Jerphanion1771-1---½-½-32675.71z17781901+0.508
8.Bernard Bontjer18781101½1-108696.4 18071946+0.702
9.Jan Lulof1954--1-1--0-32676.71w16801803-0.339
10.Tomek Hertig18131--00½--15507.83z17461746-0.432
11.Theo Mooijman1845-------½-1½5081z16751675-0.198
12.Harm Pals17971--------1110081w18001991+0.542

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en TPR
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.François WehkampStaunton 28214019882426+1.931
2.Wiebe WielengaHSP/Veendam78198918332161+1.525
3.Marten BerghuisHoogeveen78197118242153+1.465
4.Martien Visser(sr)Oostermoer8213619882241+1.006
5.Vincent GeeraetsHSP/Veendam66205118462294+1.623
6.Peter RikstenHSP/Veendam68206618542047+0.313
7.Eddie JanssenUnitas68172517361929+2.160
8.Edwin de JongeHoogeveen68188916961889+0.054
9.Johanan HavingaHSP/Veendam8198918101950-0.324
10.Bernard BontjerHSP/Veendam8187818071946+0.702
11.Elias Oude BruninkSISSA 38182417971936+1.214
12.Olaf CliteurHSP/Veendam8187217281867+0.144
13.Johan MostertmanHaren8172217031843+1.746
14.Andries MellemaHoogeveen57219619912152-0.269
15.Sander WesterlaanLeek57194219092071+1.186
16.Paulo ValienteHaren58192719312022+1.047