r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

PromotieklasseRaMpBp12345678910
1.Lewenborg 11951185657576
2.Unitas 318231344½3547
3.Staunton/Helpman 11818123913445
4.Groningen 51787114143866
5.ESG 118951140½3457
6.Assen 116621033½1065
7.Spassky's 1180493624255
8.Roden 11712424½2335
9.J.H.Kruit 11876127334
10.Heerdenpeerd 115921181321½4
Laatste verandering: vr 2004-06-04 20:36

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 9
TStaunton/Helpman 11826Roden 116631995-04-24
1.T.F. Ebels1969D.T. Dalmolen177201
2.P.R. Dijkhuis1793H. van Bemmel10
3.M. van Steenis1921R. Frieswijk10
4.H. Davids1873P. Holthuysen½½
5.K.H. SandersR.R. Mattulessy169501
6.P.W. Mulder1872L. Boskma178910
7.H.G. Seijen1816S. Cats139710
8.B. Koole1536S. Winter10
TSpassky's 11803Unitas 318571995-04-24
1.P. van Dokkum1793W. Knol1912½½
2.J.M. Cobben1932J.K. Harms2006½½
3.NOF. Vermeulen190501Regl.
4.A.J. KosterJ. Colly174410
5.H. Jansen1840H.A. Warmelink181201
6.R. Yska1869B.M. Drolenga172901
7.K. Stolk1667H. Prins180301
8.T. Hadderingh1717F. Sluzewski1946½½
THeerdenpeerd 11591ESG 11907171995-04-24
1.G.R. van der Ploeg1866G. Kloppenburg194610
2.B. Lohman1546J.H. Voss190301
3.D. Pol1557C.L. Roos211901
4.P.H.A. Verspagen1581J.C. van Os185701
5.R.G.J. van LeeuwenT. Olthof186701
6.F.J. van Doorn1403A.C. Verhoog01
7.H. SchaafsmaE.C. Hondema176301
8.A. DijkstraJ. Slaa189201
TGroningen 51794Lewenborg 119571995-04-25
1.W. van Beersum1928O. Rubingh214201
2.S. Velema1825J.B. Polee205201
3.H.J. Zuiderweg1929A.W.J. van Gelder206601
4.K. Haveman1723M.J. Riksten2044½½
5.R.G. Holtz1679J.T. Riksten1955½½
6.J.E. Fongers1754H.S. van Heeringen192001
7.P. Bodewes1701M.R. Stinissen1668½½
8.J. Zwanepol1811R. Rubingh181001
TAssen 11684J.H.Kruit 118621995-04-28
1.J. AuenerG. van der Lei202501
2.R.den Dekker1775E. van der Scheer188410
3.R. Hoogeveen1775J. Riemersma½½
4.J. Misdom1690J. Hulshof10
5.R. van der MeulenC. Joost½½
6.H.J.B. Lukkien1664E. Kruit1677½½
7.B. Klaasens1575J.G. Heller10
8.J. Knap1628B. Hageman10

TESG 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.C.L. Roos21191½00101½195562.33w17901830-289
2.G. Kloppenburg1946010½10-008311.019201780-166
3.J.H. Voss1903½01½0½0019392.43z18691788-115
4.J. Slaa189211½01½1½19727.41z17351904+12
5.T. Olthof1867½½1½½½½1196674.81z17591882+15
6.J.C. van Os1857½10½10½½195564.21w18001839-18
7.E.C. Hondema17631½0111½0196676.91w17471870+107
8.F. Wehkamp1705-----½1--2757.52z18102003+298
9.B. van den Berg1512-½-------1½508.01z18111811+299
10.A.C. Verhoog0-111-00174575.73w16701721
TJ.H.Kruit 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G. van der Lei202511½10½10196671.01z19142037+12
2.E. van der Scheer1884111½0101r09562.019201965+81
3.J.A. Leffers184111½½0101-85637.48z17531844+3
4.J.M. van Leeuwen1803000-½0-0-6½85.22z17771382-421
5.E. Kruit1677----101-½4637.016851776+99
6.J.G. Heller--------01007.01w15751382
7.J. Hulshof--------01004.01z16901497
8.P. Culafic---100½0-5305.83w16881538
9.C. Joost-000---1r½5135.24w17121383
10.B. Kruit½0½0--0--51207.23w17161475
11.B. Hageman0-------02007.016541377
12.J.W. Salomons00000½½0-81134.418591530
13.J. Riemersma00000½½1½9283.11w18331665
TLewenborg 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.O. Rubingh214211½111-118941.02z18922331+189
2.A.W.J. van Gelder206600111½1119722.91w18392008-58
3.J.B. Polee205211101101197782.01w19262144+92
4.M.J. Riksten20441011111-½8813.817922045+1
5.J.T. Riksten1955½1½1½½11½9724.81z17521921-34
6.H.S. van Heeringen1920½1111½1½19836.01w17031980+60
7.R. Rubingh181010110½1119728.01w16741843+33
8.J.w van Veen1792-------½-1½505.01z17751775-17
9.M.R. Stinissen166811½11011½97786.81z17591978+310
10.D. Drost------½--1½507.01w14031403
TRoden 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.L. Boskma178901-10100083384.118261734-55
2.D.T. Dalmolen17721½-100½1r185572.61z18751926+154
3.R.R. Mattulessy169501010½0019397.01z17321652-43
4.J. Teensma1631--½------1½507.01w16681668+37
5.S. Cats1397--0----½03½177.01w18681592+195
6.S. Winter--------01008.01z15361343
7.N. van 't Riet---½-----1½508.01w18411841
8.A. Scharft--0------1008.01z18101617
9.R. Frieswijk½0½10000092226.13w17311512
10.H. van Bemmel0100010½09284.81z18041636
11.P. Holthuysen000-½000½81134.62z18341505
12.G. Battjes01-½10½--63502.02w18181818
13.T.H. Visser00½00½11-83381.02z19231832
TUnitas 3Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.K. Harms2006100-0110½8442.118401796-210
2.J.B. Davids1995011------32673.01w19192042+47
3.F. Sluzewski1946--------½1½508.01z17171717-229
4.W. Knol191210½½½½½½½9501.01w19171917+5
5.F. Vermeulen190511-½-1111r7923.118182214+309
6.K.A. Schoenmaker1829---0---1-21506.517581758-71
7.H.A. Warmelink1812101½110½196674.61w18171940+128
8.H. Prins1803-0-1--½-14637.517021793-10
9.J. Colly1744101-011-074574.41z17801831+87
10.B.M. Drolenga1729½-1½1½½½18695.82z17441884+155
11.E. Meis1716----0----1007.01w15751453-263
12.J. Wedeven1713----01---21508.013981398-315
13.J.P. van der Toolen168011½01----5707.21z17111861+181
14.M. Straatman1635--½1-----2755.019802173+538
15.J. Achterhof1568------½--1½507.01w16671667+99
16.M. Stafleu1495-------1-111007.01z18111846+351
17.G.J. Hartsema-------0-1008.01w16961503
18.G. Brink-----1---111007.01z
TSpassky's 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.J.M. Cobben19320011½½01½9502.21z19161916-16
2.R. Yska18691001101-084503.818631863-6
3.G. Tetteroo185901-------21503.020522052+193
4.H. Jansen1840½10101½½09504.93w17731773-67
5.P. van Dokkum1793--1110-0½6581.22w19391999+206
6.T. Hadderingh1717½10½½1½1½9616.33z17601841+124
7.K. Stolk166701110001094446.71z17861746+79
8.J.P. Verwaard00½1000½-82257.916681476
9.A.J. Koster01111101197783.41w17972015
10.NO------0r0r0r3002.0
TGroningen 5Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.H.J. Zuiderweg19291111½1½-086753.42z17831976+47
2.W. van Beersum1928-011010½08441.018711826-102
3.S. Velema18250½-11½-1074572.01z19231975+150
4.J. Zwanepol1811½½011110095567.91w16191659-152
5.M. Luursema1806--½------1½502.01z17931793-13
6.A.F. Henries17781--------111005.01w1971+193
7.J.E. Fongers17540½11½010094446.23w18351795+41
8.G. van der Berg1742---1--½--2754.513981591-151
9.K. Haveman17230001111½½95564.03w18051845+122
10.H.A.F. Lakke1708-------0-1003.01w19051614-94
11.P. Bodewes1701----101-½4637.016921784+83
12.J. Schrage1696-------1-111008.01z1889+193
13.W.J. Akkerman16941½0------3504.33z18481848+154
14.R.G. Holtz167910½1101½½9614.91z18161897+218
TAssen 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.C.J. Spaans18301-½------2751.02w19062099+269
2.R.den Dekker1775½110011½196674.73w17861909+134
3.R. Hoogeveen1775-½1--½½-½53603.01z16321704-71
4.J. Misdom1690½010011-18563.54w17921837+147
5.H.J.B. Lukkien166400½0½0½-½82252.92z18491656-8
6.J. Knap1628001-0½1-17507.15w17021702+74
7.B. Klaasens1575½0½01010194446.01z18531813+238
8.M. Wapstra1478-----1-½-2756.519202113+635
9.G. Potjer1398---01----21507.52w17281728+330
10.R. van Dalfsen-------0-1008.01z18101617
11.G.J. Sopacua-------0-1003.01w20661873
12.H.C. Valstar-------0-1002.01z20521859
13.P. Jansema------1r0-2104.01w16681475
14.H. Verkerk---0-----1008.01z18111618
15.R. van der Meulen---0----½2½255.52z17541561
16.J. Posthoorn-0--1----21504.02z19641964
17.H. Akhamy0------0-2006.02z18591583
18.J. Auener1010110-084502.84z18671867
THeerdenpeerd 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.G.R. van der Ploeg186611½01½11197781.11z19462165+299
2.T. Oliemans1600------0--1008.01w18101512-88
3.P.H.A. Verspagen15810100-00-071145.35w18251520-61
4.D. Pol155700½0½001092222.95z19221703+146
5.B. Lohman15461½00000009173.05w18321556+10
6.F.J. van Doorn1403000½0½½109286.83z17181550+147
7.A. Dijkstra--------01008.01w18921699
8.G. Loof-----0-0-2007.517771501
9.C. Bakker----0----1008.01w18111618
10.D. Hummel----½0---2½256.52w17541561
11.J. van Meel---00----2006.52z16841408
12.H. Schaafsma--½---0-03½177.01w17531476
13.E. Haalboom00-------2007.02z18721596
14.W. Boelens000------3004.71z18001471
15.R.G.J. van Leeuwen11000001093334.71z17951672
16.NO---0---0r-3002.31z17931600
TStaunton/Helpman 1Ro123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.T.F. Ebels196911-00-½107501.01z18271827-142
2.M. van Steenis192111-10½0118693.319712111+190
3.H. Davids187301100½1½½9504.41w18171817-56
4.P.W. Mulder1872111011½119836.01w17722048+176
5.H.G. Seijen18161100½0-118567.016401685-131
6.P.R. Dijkhuis179311½0½00½19502.21w18861886+93
7.R.ter Steeg1773--0------1001.01z19281658-115
8.M. Zeevaarder1741--0------1003.01z19291642-99
9.J. Hummel1667-----1½--2756.015681761+94
10.F. Voogt1581001011½½-84507.517591759+178
11.B. Koole1536--------1111008.01w1729+193
12.K.H. Sanders0½½01½0009284.11z18031634

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.O. RubinghLewenborg 1821422331+189
2.P.W. MulderStaunton/Helpman 1918722048+176
3.H.S. van HeeringenLewenborg 1919201980+60
4.M.R. StinissenLewenborg 17916681978+310
5.G.R. van der PloegHeerdenpeerd 17918662165+299
6.J.B. PoleeLewenborg 17920522144+92
7.A.J. KosterSpassky's 1792015
8.F. VermeulenUnitas 3719052214+309
9.M.J. RikstenLewenborg 1820442045+1
10.R. RubinghLewenborg 1918101843+33
11.J. SlaaESG 1918921904+12
12.J.T. RikstenLewenborg 1919551921-34
13.A.W.J. van GelderLewenborg 1920662008-58
14.H.J. ZuiderwegGroningen 56819291976+47
15.R.den DekkerAssen 16917751909+134
16.H.A. WarmelinkUnitas 36918121940+128