r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

r3NJCRavMpBp123456789
1.Paardensprong 111126XX  .  XX3XXXXXX3
2.MSV 1107857  .  XXXXXXXXXX2
3.Ten Boer 110984XXXX  .  XX4XXXXXX
4.Hoogeveen 188041XX  .  XXXXXXXXXX
5.Van der Linde 19713XXXXXXXXXX  .  ½XX2
6.Staunton 110293XXXX0XX  .  XX2XX
7.Staunton 210882XXXXXXXXXXXX
8.Haren 197522XXXXXX2XXXX  .  
9.Paardensprong 263511XXXX2XXXX  .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

NJC; Ronde: 3; JEUGD rating feb 2020
 Van der Linde 1Vrij40 
 
TPaardensprong 2635Paardensprong 1102313vr 07 feb
1.Lars Pos687Aron Hardeman121710
2.Eli Alia Jorritsma857Pieter van Nes112601
3.Berend Visser607Elliot Horenberg97001
4.Matei Crismaru390Rens Hegeman78001
 
THaren 1923Staunton 1101322vr 28 feb
1.Jesper Spanjer1121Arjan de Vries157110
2.Timo Sagel1032Gianluca Cioffi107101
3.Matthijs Eikelaar883Ernst van den Bogaart78910
4.Diana Koolman657Daniel Dani Bos Nissim62101
 
TStaunton 2855Hoogeveen 1746vr 28 feb
1.Matteo Petrelli1013Elang Poort130001
2.Tommaso Cioffi1018Frank Nijmeijer694½½
3.Anouk Koerts533Luuk Zilverberg40610
4.Roemer RuddijsLuuk Engels58501
 
TTen Boer 11020MSV 11236vr 28 feb
1.Gerbrich Kroon1597Florian Molanus1398½½
2.Rowin Berghuis901Wessel Adema127901
3.Daniel Sauchelli805Eva Molanus132701
4.Joël Greven775Leon van den Berg94110


THaren 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jesper Spanjer11210½1311z13171317+0.651
2.Timo Sagel10321003121w1046923-0.256
3.Matthijs Eikelaar8831013231z774897+0.151
4.Diana Koolman6570103141w572449-0.814
 
TStaunton 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjan de Vries15711003111w13211198-0.957
2.Gianluca Cioffi10710013121z1024901-0.339
3.Ernst van den Bogaart789½003½31w914638-0.389
4.Daniel Dani Bos Nissim6211013241z612735+0.552
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Levi Sekema13130½-2½1 12761084-0.421
2.Matteo Petrelli1013110321.71z9611084+0.915
3.Tommaso Cioffi1018½1½322.71w700823-0.125
4.Anouk Koerts533011323.71z497620+0.052
5.Roemer Ruddijs--01041w585101 
 
TTen Boer 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerbrich Kroon1597-1½21 14121605+0.019
2.Wyona van de Poel1278-1-1121z9041284+0.095
3.Rowin Berghuis901-10212.52w10021002+0.024
4.Daniel Sauchelli805--01031z1327873-0.034
5.Joël Greven775-11224 7641044+0.993
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Aron Hardeman12171½0311w10461046-0.406
2.Pieter van Nes11261113321z10401390+1.276
3.Elliot Horenberg9700113231w716839-0.184
4.Rens Hegeman7801013241z499622-0.389
 
TPaardensprong 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lars Pos6870013111z12321109+0.902
2.Eli Alia Jorritsma8570½03½21w994717-0.187
3.Berend Visser6071103231z9941117+1.522
4.Matei Crismaru3901003141w880757-0.106
 
TMSV 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Florian Molanus1398-1½21 11361329+0.266
2.Wessel Adema12791½131.71w8921169+0.041
3.Eva Molanus1327-01213 698698-0.961
4.Bas Maes6540--1031w853561-0.242
5.Leon van den Berg941010313.31z711588-1.221
6.Ivar Meijer3561--1141z671706+0.874
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Noël Koene12770--1011z12021047-0.683
2.Elang Poort13000-1211.52w10501050-0.613
3.Frank Nijmeijer6941-½22.52z9491142+1.120
4.Luuk Zilverberg4060-0203.52w642287-0.463
5.Luuk Engels585--11141z778 
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sander Wage13841½-21 9601152+0.217
2.Maxim Bodewits67810-212 712712+0.095
3.Ferris Carton708-0-1031z796559-0.346
4.Sirion Dijks6520--1031w592429-0.629
5.Aaron Nieuwenhuizen00-204 406 
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TNJCTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Pieter van NesPaardensprong 13311261040+1.2761390
2.Wessel AdemaMSV 131279892+0.0411169
3.Berend VisserPaardensprong 223607994+1.5221117
4.Joël GrevenTen Boer 122775764+0.9931044
5.Matteo PetrelliStaunton 2231013961+0.9151084
6.Daniel Dani Bos NissimStaunton 123621612+0.552735
7.Matthijs EikelaarHaren 123883774+0.151897
8.Anouk KoertsStaunton 223533497+0.052620
9.Tommaso CioffiStaunton 2231018700-0.125823
10.Elliot HorenbergPaardensprong 123970716-0.184839
11.Rens HegemanPaardensprong 123780499-0.389622
12.Frank NijmeijerHoogeveen 12694949+1.1201142
13.Jesper SpanjerHaren 1311211317+0.6511317
14.Florian MolanusMSV 1213981136+0.2661329
15.Sander WageVan der Linde 121384960+0.2171152
16.Gerbrich KroonTen Boer 1215971412+0.0191605