r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Hoofdklasse BRavMpBp12345678
1.HSP/Veendam 118391026½XX  .    .  55
2.ESG 11781723½  .  XX654  .  5
3.SISSA 21735723  .  2XX74  .  
4.Het Kasteel 11747616½1XX  .    .  5
5.Groninger Combinatie 11827522½334  .  XX  .  6
6.Roden 117423164  .  XX  .  
7.Staunton 11765117½3  .    .  XX4
8.Hoogeveen 11690114½3  .  32  .  4XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Hoofdklasse B; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2020
TRoden 11731Staunton 11767ma 10 feb
1.Ward Romeijnders1972Theo Ebels1965½½
2.Lieuwe Boskma1788Jaap van der Graaf178010
3.Tom Visser1796Piet Mulder188410
4.Ruurd Kunnen1754Erwin van Pelt188601
5.Johan Zwanepol1688Jaap Hettinga166710
6.Henk van Bemmel1664Henk Seijen174401
7.Peter Slaman1639Levi Sekema155201
8.Theo Wolthekker1547Gerrit ten Brinke166010
 
TESG 11781SISSA 2178162ma 10 feb
1.Marcel Struik1982Kenneth Muller193210
2.Jan van Os1862Sjoerd Rookus191710
3.Douwe Többen1813Elias Oude Brunink193201
4.Jan Willem Brinks1941Willem Sipkema187210
5.Wim Fokkens1778Writser Cleveringa171410
6.Geert ten Hietbrink1721Daniel Meijer175810
7.Ton Selten1718Anne van der Veen1585½½
8.Raymond Hof1434Roland Kroezen1540½½
 
TGroninger Combinatie 11850HSP/Veendam 1191635do 13 feb
1.Daan Noordenbos2069Peter Riksten2149½½
2.Govert Pellikaan1968Wiebe Wielenga199501
3.Edwin Zuiderweg1920Johanan Havinga197501
4.Taco van de Poel1829Olaf Cliteur1894½½
5.Jaap Ham1744Bernard Bontjer188910
6.Frans Vermeulen1882Johan Scharft195901
7.Sandro Sweet1673Erwin Reintke170510
8.Eddie Janssen1713Sander Sprik176401
 
THet Kasteel 11764Hoogeveen 1161753vr 14 feb
1.Maarten Vinke2174Marc Snuverink175910
2.Stephan Broertjes1816Leo Spaans1751½½
3.Jan Snoeijer1760Elez Limani177910
4.Valentijn van der Scheer1729Bert Janmaat169301
5.Gerjan ter Wal1669Theo Witkamp156410
6.Richard Stegeman1799Tino Jonker141110
7.Ids Breimer1577Jeroen Bottema1568½½
8.Steven van de Mheen1584Jan Peek140801


THSP/Veendam 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Riksten2149½-½-½311w20862086-0.235
2.Wiebe Wielenga1995101½152.21z18491999+0.217
3.Johanan Havinga1975½-1-132.31w18492125+0.510
4.Bernard Bontjer18891½10053.61w17961796-0.495
5.Olaf Cliteur18941111½53.81z17752141+1.111
6.Sander Sprik176401½½1535.41z17101783+0.161
7.Erwin Reintke1705-½10046 17381647-0.200
8.Rudolf Loos1736---1-1161w16771899+0.455
9.Johan Scharft1959----11161z18822113+0.394
10.Kor Drent16561½-½-326.71z15511674+0.068
11.Evert Stoel1590-½---1½71z16651665+0.079
12.Arjen Waijer1675½-½--218 15281528-0.399
13.Ger Bos1691-1-1-2282w15801894+0.816
 
TStaunton 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels19650-½0½4112z20081816-0.583
2.Yeb Blom1813-½---1½21z18681868+0.025
3.Piet Mulder1884--0-0202.52w17991551-1.184
4.Erwin van Pelt1886½10½1532.63w18211893-0.055
5.Marijn Swemmer1807---1-1131z17621977+0.465
6.Jaap van der Graaf178000½1053.63z17301580-1.390
7.Anders Bay17700010-414.52w17851593-1.166
8.Henk Seijen1744½½101535.23z16361708-0.216
9.Gerrit ten Brinke1660½½100526.81w15961524-0.963
10.Levi Sekema1552----11171w16391788+0.620
11.Jan Hollander16471½0--371z15671567-0.390
12.Jaap Hettinga166710-10427.32w14851485-0.510
 
THet Kasteel 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Vinke21741-½-1313z19612237+0.277
2.Paul Assen2032½½-1-321.33w19112034+0.068
3.Stephan Broertjes1816100½½522.21z18651792-0.292
4.Marlinde Waardenburg18030-0--203.5 19421619-0.483
5.Jan Snoeijer1760½001153.81z18281828+0.513
6.Arjen Wemmenhove17501--0-214.52w17671767+0.031
7.Jeffrey ten Velde1739-001-314.71z18321709-0.103
8.Valentijn van der Scheer1729-00-0305.71z16861368-1.863
9.Gerjan ter Wal1669½0½11535.81z17121784+0.838
10.Richard Stegeman1799----11161w14111798+0.087
11.Ids Breimer1577----½1½71z15681568-0.013
12.Willem Schepers1521-½-0-2½72w16591466-0.161
13.Steven van de Mheen1584----01081w14081303-0.731
14.Vincent Akkerman15290-½--2½82w15621369-0.360
15.Wesley Tabak1271-0-0-2082z14501114-0.568
 
TRoden 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ward Romeijnders19720001½511z19581808-1.214
2.Lieuwe Boskma17881½0½1532.61z18561929+0.789
3.Tom Visser17960½½015231z18721799+0.095
4.Ruurd Kunnen175400½½0513.61w18461605-1.146
5.Johan Zwanepol1688½111154.81w16482014+1.730
6.Henk van Bemmel1664-1000416 17211528-0.740
7.Dick Dalmolen16610----1061w17291502-0.380
8.Peter Slaman163901½½05271z16231550-0.331
9.Theo Wolthekker1547000015181w16301390-1.167
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Daan Noordenbos20691--1½311w20402316+0.907
2.Govert Pellikaan1968-½01041.82w19791888-0.629
3.Robert de Boer196411---2222z18302151+0.678
4.Edwin Zuiderweg1920--½003½2.31z19411664-1.003
5.Taco van de Poel18291½½-½43.32w18141906+0.399
6.Meine Straatman1774½100-44.52z17061615-0.957
7.Frans Vermeulen1882--½003½4.71w19141638-0.738
8.Nico Karsdorp1691-1---1151w16431860+0.350
9.Russell Spears17161--½-26.5 16801873+0.368
10.Eddie Janssen1713001½056.61w16621512-1.507
11.Jaap Ham174411½-1474z16772005+1.320
12.Sandro Sweet1673110115471w16141855+1.102
 
TESG 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik1982011015311w20412113+1.002
2.Jan van Os1862½½½½15321z19031975+0.619
3.Douwe Többen18130½½105231w18201748-0.553
4.Jan Willem Brinks194111½11541z17792145+1.033
5.Wim Fokkens1778½0--1351z17261726-0.218
6.Willem Boontje18430011-425.8 17161716-0.176
7.Geert ten Hietbrink1721----11161w17581932+0.552
8.Sergei Sarkisyan1551--00-206.5 16921369-0.653
9.Ton Selten1718½011½536.81z16151687-0.008
10.Bastiaan van Os1674--½--1½71w17011701+0.040
11.Raymond Hof1434---½½218 15481548+0.315
12.Almar Gerbens1642-1---1181w15901809+0.440
13.Quinten Nijland14401----1181z15071666+0.593
 
TSISSA 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gertjan Haan19771½10-41 20122103+0.771
2.Eric Jan Walinga1951---1-1121w19522144+0.504
3.Jorn Torenbosch1910-1-0-212.5 19281928+0.166
4.Elias Oude Brunink1932----11131w18132065+0.339
5.Willem Sipkema1872½1--0333z18731873+0.054
6.Sjoerd Rookus1917111-04332z17841976+0.508
7.Kenneth Muller193211½1053.23w18321982+0.770
8.Writser Cleveringa1714½-½½045.3 17531662-0.280
9.Wouter Manenschijn1740-1-1-225.5 17942052+1.283
10.Paul van Velthoven1712--1--1161z16771887+0.494
11.Daniel Meijer1758----01061z17211547-0.552
12.Anne van der Veen15850½1½½571w16451645+0.736
13.Simon van Dijk1354010--3171w15171394+0.123
14.Roland Kroezen1540½-½0½47.3 15921500-0.254
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema2120½½½1-41 20042095+0.108
2.Marc Snuverink1759-½--02½2 19941802+0.007
3.Edwin de Jonge1820½01½-422 19201920+0.653
4.Leo Spaans17510-½0½412.8 18481655-0.496
5.Elez Limani1779----01031w17601577-0.527
6.Bert Janmaat1693001015241z18501777+0.511
7.Theo Witkamp156400-10415 17121519-0.556
8.Tino Jonker1411----01061z17991412-0.087
9.Ruud Winkel16891100-426 17691769+0.710
10.Jan Peek14080-0-1316.71w16721549+0.455
11.Jeroen Bottema1568-010½47 16481556-0.065
12.Wim Stevens1535½00½-418 16161424-0.660

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johan ZwanepolRoden 1516881648+1.7302014
2.Olaf CliteurHSP/Veendam 1518941775+1.1112141
3.Jan Willem BrinksESG 1519411779+1.0332145
4.Sandro SweetGroninger Combinatie 14516731614+1.1021855
5.Jaap HamGroninger Combinatie 1417441677+1.3202005
6.Kenneth MullerSISSA 2519321832+0.7701982
7.Wiebe WielengaHSP/Veendam 1519951849+0.2171999
8.Marcel StruikESG 13519822041+1.0022113
9.Gerjan ter WalHet Kasteel 13516691712+0.8381784
10.Lieuwe BoskmaRoden 13517881856+0.7891929
11.Jan van OsESG 13518621903+0.6191975
12.Sjoerd RookusSISSA 23419171784+0.5081976
13.Sander SprikHSP/Veendam 13517641710+0.1611783
14.Ton SeltenESG 13517181615-0.0081687
15.Erwin van PeltStaunton 13518861821-0.0551893
16.Henk SeijenStaunton 13517441636-0.2161708