r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Hoofdklasse ARavMpBp12345678
1.Assen 119931029XX5  .    .  57
2.SISSA 120598313XX7  .  87  .  6
3.Leek 11700823½  .  1XX5  .  
4.Groninger Combinatie 21723519½  .    .  3XX444
5.Lewenborg 11764315½04XX  .    .  
6.Van der Linde 11678315314  .  XX  .  
7.Middelstum 11624212½½  .  4  .  XX4
8.Bedum 1164211412  .    .  4XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Hoofdklasse A; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2020
TLewenborg 11758Middelstum 11651di 11 feb
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen1871Albert Verheij1873½½
2.Marcel Pouw1834Harry Wubs1804½½
3.Ramon Middeljans1775Frits Brandsma178310
4.Roy Bons1807Jan Mark Hof160010
5.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1855Gerry Wubs1658½½
6.Piet Beetsma1679Bert Koster1602½½
7.Douwe Pol1634Joost van Melle1473½½
8.Albert Prins1609Be Prins141210
 
TBedum 11663Groninger Combinatie 21719di 11 feb
1.Menno van 't Veld1922Guido Visser1775½½
2.Marcel Kuipers1886Henk van der Meer1804½½
3.Theo Smit1716Annelies van den Heuvel1712½½
4.Luc Hofstra1658Henk Pompstra172510
5.Sjaak Schuit1635Ferry Ruigendijk170010
6.Alex v.d. Berg1649Tim Loos170401
7.Bert Valkema1472Nico Karsdorp169101
8.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1365Ynte Visser164401
 
TVan der Linde 11725Leek 11767vr 14 feb
1.Raymon Oord2039Johnny Albadeen147810
2.Henk de Ridder1691Martien Veldman159810
3.Bassam IssaErwin Heijnen201201
4.Sander Kletter1691Sander Westerlaan200501
5.Jarek Krawczyk1671Issa Albadeen158801
6.Jos Staats1673Tijmen Hofstra170501
7.Frank Hartog1795Bauke Koole192301
8.Johan Dijkstra1512Pieter Doller1829½½
 
TAssen 12112SISSA 1209753vr 14 feb
1.Frank van der Werff1910IM Nick Maatman236201
2.Sybrand Houtsma1865FM Koen Lambrechts228801
3.FM Ivo Maris2378CM Simon Elgersma213910
4.Tjapko Struik2265Edim Salihbegovic208910
5.Pieter Tromp2110Benno de Jongh204110
6.Rieks Taal2161Tjaart Offringa2034½½
7.Arjan Dwarshuis2107Maarten Hemmes1903½½
8.Geon Knol2102Mathijs de Jong192310


TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Visser1775½01½½51.21w18861886+0.652
2.Henk Pompstra172501000512.61z16501410-1.286
3.Henk van der Meer1804100½½523.41z17471674-0.843
4.Ferry Ruigendijk1700½01½0524.41w16411568-0.999
5.Nico Karsdorp1691-0001414.5 17071514-1.170
6.Annelies van den Heuvel1712½1-1½435.8 15441737+0.259
7.Job Holtz1682½½0½-462w16511560-0.719
8.Tim Loos1704½--1136.31z16001876+0.534
9.Roel Broekman1670--1--1171w16071831+0.421
10.Ynte Visser1644½½1-1437.82z14781671+0.165
 
TLeek 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen2012-11-1331.71w17852170+0.444
2.Sander Westerlaan2005½-11142.52z18252154+0.780
3.Teije Smedinga1239-0---1031w17321293-0.066
4.Huib Matthijsse0----1031z20401847 
5.Bauke Koole192301111543.83w18172057+0.892
6.Pieter Doller1829--½½½34.31z17221722-0.395
7.Issa Albadeen1588011½154.61z17581908+2.042
8.Tijmen Hofstra1705011115451z17571997+1.756
9.Martien Veldman15980½0½0515.23z17201480-0.883
10.Menno Keizer15170--0-206.5 17441392-0.540
11.Johnny Albadeen1478½011056.63w16341634+1.043
12.Frans Huisman1495-½---1½71w16441644+0.168
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen18710000½5½11z20771710-1.182
2.Marcel Pouw18341010½521w19781978+0.515
3.Hiddo Zuiderweg181400---203 21961793-0.241
4.Roy Bons1807001½1541w18361836+0.309
5.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1855½01-½424.3 18661866+0.181
6.Ramon Middeljans1775101015351z18531925+0.801
7.Piet Beetsma1679----½1½61w16021602-0.106
8.Jan Wiebe van Veen1701½00½-416 17351542-0.929
9.Douwe Pol1634----½1½71z14731473-0.213
10.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1515---1-1171w15021701+0.482
11.Rudy Frieswijk1557--0--1071z16641418-0.421
12.Albert Prins1609½00½1527.61w16341562-0.456
13.John Souhoka1342---0-1081z14181187-0.413
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hensen Trenning---½-1½11w17611761 
2.Raymon Oord20391r1½-132.31w17942070+0.365
3.Inno de Wey Peters1612-½01-331w19931993+1.047
4.Jan Pieter Koppenaal16390----1031z18711562-0.213
5.Jos Staats1673-0--0204 19221563-0.507
6.Sander Kletter16911r00½04½4.22w18441515-0.889
7.Henk de Ridder16910½½½154.21z18731873+0.701
8.Johan Dijkstra15121000½54.85w17911641+0.573
9.Bassam Issa110105355z18081881 
10.Jarek Krawczyk1671000½05½5.81z17621396-1.610
11.Frank Hartog1795----01071z19231666-0.327
12.Arie Bosman1724½-0--2½7.5 15831390-0.739
13.Sander Wage1555---0-1081z17191444-0.283
 
TBedum 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1922110½½531.41w19822054+0.821
2.Marcel Kuipers1886-½0½½42 20391948+0.111
3.Jan Pilon1703-0---1031w17571537-0.440
4.Gerard Bakker1611--0½-2½3 21921999+0.455
5.Luc Hofstra1658110-1434.32w17421935+1.429
6.Theo Smit171600½-½414.5 16901497-1.114
7.Sjaak Schuit163510001525.25z17951722+0.421
8.Alex v.d. Berg1649-½½-0316.71w16891566-0.331
9.Bert Valkema1472-1000417 17081516+0.055
10.Menno Peterson1305---½-1½71w18321832+0.468
11.Hennie de Groot13260----1071w1133 
12.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1365---00207 18061382-0.184
13.Aart van 't Veld1355½----1½81z17571757+0.452
14.NO0r--0r-  3.7    
 
TAssen 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris23781½11151.41w18742240-0.177
2.Rieks Taal216101-1½43.32w17181809-0.965
3.Frank van der Werff1910-½--02½42z20321839-0.331
4.Tjapko Struik2265----11141w20892370+0.269
5.Geon Knol2102--1113341z18532244+0.626
6.Pieter Tromp21101-1114442w17732207+0.644
7.Martin van Velzen1914½-1½-3243z17101833-0.276
8.Sybrand Houtsma186500110524.61w18161743-0.651
9.Hans Smit190111½1-45.3 16681997+0.408
10.Jaël Wierenga1678-1---1161w17171890+0.599
11.Jan Posthoorn1768-1½1-36.71z15301806+0.156
12.Arjan Dwarshuis2107----½1½71z19031903-0.262
13.Ben van Os1709½0---2½7.52w17211528+0.011
14.Abedin Heij1642½-1--282z15421735+0.221
 
TSISSA 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Koen Lambrechts2288-1-½131.71z18792155-0.261
2.IM Nick Maatman2362-1½½1431.82w18502042-0.852
3.FM Renze Rietveld2265111½-43 16501979-0.415
4.Edim Salihbegovic2089½1½10533.61z19432016-0.239
5.CM Simon Elgersma2139-1--0214 20762076-0.072
6.Tjaart Offringa20341---½24.5 21612354+0.172
7.Benno de Jongh20411-1-03251z19152038+0.148
8.Mathijs de Jong19231-110435.52z16321825-0.127
9.Maarten Roorda1840111½-45.82w15381867+0.217
10.CM Paul ten Vergert2224-1---1161w17932201+0.067
11.Casper Rupert20211111-446.32z16582097+0.549
12.Maarten Hemmes1903--1-½272w19162108+0.549
13.Simon van Dijk1354---1r-008  
14.Wouter Manenschijn1740½----1½81z13951395-0.352
 
TMiddelstum 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Wubs1804½00-½411.3 18681676-0.696
2.Albert Verheij1873-½½0½41.5 19961904-0.093
3.Sjouke Gerbens1289---0-1031z21391521-0.003
4.Frits Brandsma1783111005331w17871860+0.614
5.Jan Mark Hof1600000-0403.52w17971391-1.110
6.Gerry Wubs1658½10½½54.41z18211821+1.124
7.Bert Koster1602½½-0½45.82z17921700+0.311
8.Jan Bol1673-1---1161w16401849+0.471
9.Wim Harmanny1473½-0--2½6.5 17021509-0.020
10.Joost van Melle1473½0-0½416.82w16721479-0.135
11.Free Bekker1350---0-1071z18341399-0.048
12.Be Prins1412--000307.71w16251243-0.741
13.Joop Naaijer1395½-0--2½82z15351342-0.173

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.FM Ivo MarisAssen 1523781874-0.1772240
2.Tijmen HofstraLeek 14517051757+1.7561997
3.Bauke KooleLeek 14519231817+0.8922057
4.Pieter TrompAssen 14421101773+0.6442207
5.Casper RupertSISSA 14420211658+0.5492097
6.Issa AlbadeenLeek 1515881758+2.0421908
7.Sander WesterlaanLeek 1420051825+0.7802154
8.Hans SmitAssen 1419011668+0.4081997
9.Raymon OordVan der Linde 1420391794+0.3652070
10.Maarten RoordaSISSA 1418401538+0.2171867
11.FM Renze RietveldSISSA 1422651650-0.4151979
12.Luc HofstraBedum 13416581742+1.4291935
13.Menno van 't VeldBedum 13519221982+0.8212054
14.Ramon MiddeljansLewenborg 13517751853+0.8011925
15.Geon KnolAssen 13321021853+0.6262244
16.Frits BrandsmaMiddelstum 13517831787+0.6141860