r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Hoofdklasse ARavMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 12060622XX*7  .    .  7  .  8
2.Assen 11945616½*XX  .    .    .  57
3.Leek 11683412½1  .  XX5*  .    .  
4.Groninger Combinatie 21721211  .    .  3XX4  .  *4
5.Middelstum 116382  .    .  4XX  .  4*
6.Van der Linde 11705213*  .    .  XX  .  
7.Bedum 116521  .  1  .  *4XX  .  
8.Lewenborg 1178710  .  4*  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Hoofdklasse A; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
TLewenborg 11768Groninger Combinatie 2172344di 03 dec
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen1907Guido Visser176101
2.Marcel Pouw1896Henk Pompstra173210
3.Roy Bons1775Nico Karsdorp175310
4.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1819Henk van der Meer181610
5.Jan Wiebe van Veen1714Ferry Ruigendijk172001
6.Ramon Middeljans1793Job Holtz169310
7.Rudy Frieswijk1607Roel Broekman166401
8.Albert Prins1633Ynte Visser164401
 
TBedum 11683Assen 1195817di 03 dec
1.Menno van 't Veld1876FM Ivo Maris239401
2.Marcel Kuipers1880Geon Knol208601
3.Gerard Bakker1600Pieter Tromp211701
4.Luc Hofstra1663Martin van Velzen191601
5.Sjaak Schuit1640Sybrand Houtsma183401
6.Theo Smit1703Hans Smit1900½½
7.Alex v.d. Berg1647Jan Posthoorn1764½½
8.Bert Valkema1453Abedin Heij164901
 
TLeek 11749Middelstum 11631vr 06 dec
1.Erwin Heijnen2005Harry Wubs181710
2.Pieter Doller1837Albert Verheij1878½½
3.Sander Westerlaan1983Jan Mark Hof161310
4.Bauke Koole1908Gerry Wubs163910
5.Martien Veldman1634Frits Brandsma175701
6.Tijmen Hofstra1705Wim Harmanny151710
7.Issa Albadeen1502Be Prins141710
8.Johnny Albadeen1418Joop Naaijer141010
 
TVan der Linde 11707SISSA 1205217vr 06 dec
1.Inno de Wey Peters1575Maarten Roorda183201
2.Johan Dijkstra1526Mathijs de Jong196701
3.Henk de Ridder1701IM Nick Maatman2389½½
4.Raymon Oord2014Edim Salihbegovic2069½½
5.Bassam IssaFM Renze Rietveld226701
6.Sander Kletter1717Benno de Jongh200401
7.Arie Bosman1724Maarten Hemmes188501
8.Jarek Krawczyk1695Casper Rupert200401


TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Visser1775½0131.31w18731873+0.456
2.Nico Karsdorp1691-00202 18901547-0.658
3.Henk Pompstra1725010312.31z16481525-0.693
4.Henk van der Meer1804100313.71z17151592-0.799
5.Ferry Ruigendijk1700½0134.71w16171617-0.405
6.Tim Loos1704½--1½51z15951595-0.173
7.Job Holtz1682½½03161w16361513-0.722
8.Roel Broekman1670--11171w16071831+0.421
9.Annelies van den Heuvel1712½1-27.5 14681661-0.050
10.Ynte Visser1644½½1327.71z15161639+0.001
 
TLeek 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen2012-11221 17852137+0.444
2.Pieter Doller1829--½1½21w18781878+0.057
3.Sander Westerlaan2005½-122.5 18522044+0.249
4.Teije Smedinga1239-0-1031w17321293-0.066
5.Huib Matthijsse0--1031z20401847 
6.Bauke Koole1923011323.31w17981921+0.082
7.Issa Albadeen1588011324.31z18011924+1.157
8.Tijmen Hofstra17050113251z17731896+0.680
9.Menno Keizer15170--1061w19731552-0.058
10.Martien Veldman15980½03½63z17591482-0.509
11.Frans Huisman1495-½-1½71w16441644+0.168
12.Johnny Albadeen1478½01381w15921592+0.655
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen18710003011z21761771-0.789
2.Marcel Pouw18341013221w20592182+1.040
3.Hiddo Zuiderweg181400-203 21961793-0.241
4.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1855½01341w19361936+0.435
5.Roy Bons1807001314.31z19151792-0.011
6.Ramon Middeljans17751013261w19252048+0.910
7.Jan Wiebe van Veen1701½003½6.31z18121536-0.658
8.Rudy Frieswijk1557--01071z16641418-0.421
9.Albert Prins1609½003½81w17091432-0.703
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Inno de Wey Peters1612-½02½1 21131920+0.313
2.Jos Staats1673-0-1021z21391713-0.052
3.Raymon Oord20391r1½22.72w19522144+0.341
4.Jan Pieter Koppenaal16390--1031z18711562-0.213
5.Johan Dijkstra1512100313.73w18181695+0.510
6.Sander Kletter16911r00204.7 18241504-0.757
7.Henk de Ridder16910½½3151z19841861+0.172
8.Jarek Krawczyk16710003061w18431471-0.993
9.Bassam Issa110326.73z17661889 
10.Arie Bosman1724½-02½7.5 15831390-0.739
 
TBedum 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1922110321.71w19522075+0.597
2.Marcel Kuipers1886-½02½2 19821789-0.238
3.Jan Pilon1703-0-1031w17571537-0.440
4.Gerard Bakker1611--01031z21171671-0.035
5.Luc Hofstra1658110324.31w17481871+0.837
6.Theo Smit171600½3½51w16821406-1.108
7.Sjaak Schuit1635100315.73z17351612-0.102
8.Alex v.d. Berg1649-½½217 16821682+0.092
9.Hennie de Groot13260--1071w1133 
10.Bert Valkema1472-10218 15691569+0.304
11.Aart van 't Veld1355½--1½81z17571757+0.452
12.NO0r--  1.5    
 
TAssen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris23781½1311w17842061-0.414
2.Geon Knol2102--11121z18802184+0.235
3.Rieks Taal216101-212 17731773-0.796
4.Pieter Tromp21101-12232w17262131+0.205
5.Martin van Velzen1914½-1242z17461938+0.058
6.Sybrand Houtsma1865001314.71z18111688-0.630
7.Hans Smit190111½351w17282004+0.333
8.Jaël Wierenga1678-1-1161w17171890+0.599
9.Jan Posthoorn1768-1½26 15861779+0.044
10.Frank van der Werff1910-½-1½71z17011701-0.274
11.Ben van Os1709½0-2½7.52w17211528+0.011
12.Abedin Heij1642½-1282z15421735+0.221
 
TSISSA 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.IM Nick Maatman2362-1½22 18041997-0.446
2.FM Koen Lambrechts2288-1-1121w18962285+0.090
3.Tjaart Offringa20341--1131w2227 
4.FM Renze Rietveld22651113331w16762152+0.075
5.Edim Salihbegovic2089½1½323.31z19372060-0.037
6.Mathijs de Jong19231-12242z15261934+0.120
7.Benno de Jongh20411-12252z18182168+0.553
8.CM Simon Elgersma2139-1-1151z17752150+0.129
9.Maarten Roorda1840111335.33w16162001+0.685
10.CM Paul ten Vergert2224-1-1161w17932201+0.067
11.Casper Rupert2021111336.71z17272129+0.522
12.Maarten Hemmes1903--11171w17242006+0.287
13.Wouter Manenschijn1740½--1½81z13951395-0.352
 
TMiddelstum 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Wubs1804½003½11w18801604-0.737
2.Albert Verheij1873-½½212 18581858-0.054
3.Jan Mark Hof1600000303.33w17931416-0.876
4.Frits Brandsma1783111333.31z16922043+1.250
5.Gerry Wubs1658½1034.33z17781778+0.535
6.Jan Bol1673-1-1161w16401849+0.471
7.Bert Koster1602½½-216 16851685+0.240
8.Wim Harmanny1473½-02½6.5 17021509-0.020
9.Be Prins1412--01071w15021264-0.383
10.Joost van Melle1473½0-2½7 15761384-0.273
11.Joop Naaijer1395½-02½82z15351342-0.173

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Frits BrandsmaMiddelstum 13317831692+1.2502043
2.Maarten RoordaSISSA 13318401616+0.6852001
3.Casper RupertSISSA 13320211727+0.5222129
4.FM Renze RietveldSISSA 13322651676+0.0752152
5.Raymon OordVan der Linde 1320391952+0.3412144
6.Hans SmitAssen 1319011728+0.3332004
7.FM Ivo MarisAssen 1323781784-0.4142061
8.Issa AlbadeenLeek 12315881801+1.1571924
9.Marcel PouwLewenborg 12318342059+1.0402182
10.Ramon MiddeljansLewenborg 12317751925+0.9102048
11.Luc HofstraBedum 12316581748+0.8371871
12.Tijmen HofstraLeek 12317051773+0.6801896
13.Menno van 't VeldBedum 12319221952+0.5972075
14.Benno de JonghSISSA 12220411818+0.5532168
15.Erwin HeijnenLeek 12220121785+0.4442137
16.Pieter TrompAssen 12221101726+0.2052131