r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

Laatste verandering: vr 21 feb 2020

Beker; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating feb 2020
TBedum 11718SISSA 1189113di 04 feb
1.Marcel Kuipers1886Mathijs de Jong192301
2.Gerard Bakker1611Edim Salihbegovic208901
3.Luc Hofstra1658Maarten Roorda184001
4.Theo Smit1716Paul van Velthoven171210
 
TSISSA 21865HSP/Veendam 1198213vr 07 feb
1.Sjoerd Rookus1917Peter Riksten214901
2.Kenneth Muller1932Wiebe Wielenga199501
3.Willem Sipkema1872Olaf Cliteur1894½½
4.Wouter Manenschijn1740Bernard Bontjer1889½½
 
TLOS 12097Hoogeveen 11817vr 07 feb
1.Jan Joris Groenewold2108Andries Mellema212001
2.Tjaart Offringa2034Jeroen Bottema156810
3.FM Koen Lambrechts2288Edwin de Jonge182010
4.Ernst-Jan Pastoor1957Marc Snuverink1759½½
 
TAssen 12228Groninger Combinatie 1195240do 20 feb
1.FM Ivo Maris2378Jaap Ham174410
2.Tjapko Struik2265Daan Noordenbos206910
3.Rieks Taal2161Govert Pellikaan196810
4.Pieter Tromp2110Peter Bosker202610


TAssen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris2378-11221.5 17572240+0.028
2.Tjapko Struik2265--11121w20692360+0.246
3.Rieks Taal2161-½1222z19922185+0.083
4.Arjan Dwarshuis2107-1-1131z18422167+0.198
5.Pieter Tromp2110-½1242w18882081-0.016
 
TAssen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt16190--1011w19611597-0.123
2.Nanning van Mulken15760--1021z19641577-0.112
3.Wout Knol1733½--1½31w19461946+0.254
4.Cor van der Werff15930--1041z16761442-0.353
 
TAssen 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer16020--1011z19521584-0.096
2.Jacob Dijkstra15520--1021w19251546-0.104
3.Martinus Spriensma1391½--1½31z18981898+0.461
4.Ton van Velzen12250--1041w17491294-0.039
 
TBedum 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Kuipers1886--01011w19231712-0.448
2.Menno van 't Veld1922½½-211 17241724-0.395
3.Gerard Bakker1611--01021z20891657-0.047
4.Luc Hofstra1658½003½2.31w17311454-0.706
5.Sjaak Schuit1635½1-23 16681860+0.596
6.Theo Smit17161113341z16812018+1.367
 
TDAC 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Steenhuizen17150--1011z20291679-0.130
2.Wiert Vos16160--1021w17921511-0.225
3.Ties Molenhuis1468½--1½31z17671767+0.342
4.Ben Kuiper15260--1041w16921416-0.321
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon21411½-21 19932186+0.112
2.Erick Erdtsieck1657-0-1021z20151643-0.094
3.Gerbrich Kroon1574½--1½31z18531853+0.316
4.Jeroen Kim172110-213 17861786+0.109
5.Erwin Kok1449½0-2½3.52w18061614+0.298
 
TESG 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik198210-211 17721772-0.387
2.Jan Willem Brinks19411½-22 17401933+0.091
3.Jan van Os1862½0-2½3 16311438-1.003
4.Willem Boontje184311-224 14601864+0.438
 
TESG 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sergei Sarkisyan15510--1011z18531509-0.131
2.Anneke Boomsma14690--1021w18251454-0.093
3.Sebo Detmers14410--1031z17031379-0.166
4.Marcelis van Holst13460--1041w13351148-0.499
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Daan Noordenbos2069-½02½1.52z22082015-0.154
2.Meine Straatman17741--1121z15761868+0.225
3.Govert Pellikaan19681103223w18351958-0.026
4.Frans Vermeulen1882-1-1131z14331850+0.080
5.Eddie Janssen1713½--1½31w14801480-0.342
6.Jaap Ham17441103231w18912014+0.858
7.Peter Bosker2026--01041z21101875-0.384
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Visser1775-½-1½11w18761876+0.156
2.Henk Pompstra1725-1-1121z16631887+0.405
3.Tim Loos1704-0-1031w16401479-0.609
4.Ferry Ruigendijk1700-0-1041z17031509-0.524
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andreas Tasma17850--1011z20161708-0.191
2.Bart Romijn1757½--1½21w18421842+0.138
3.Emiel van der Feen17200--1031z17341534-0.458
4.Joris Spanjer1698½--1½41w16581658-0.027
 
THet Kasteel 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul Assen20321½-212w19522145+0.357
2.Marlinde Waardenburg1803-0-1021z23941906-0.014
3.Stephan Broertjes1816½0-2½2.5 19131720-0.336
4.Jeffrey ten Velde17391--1131w17041914+0.458
5.Jan Snoeijer1760-½-1½41z21172117+0.400
6.Gerjan ter Wal1669½--1½41z16771677+0.027
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema21201113311z19782342+1.141
2.Jeroen Bottema1568--01021w20341608-0.051
3.Edwin de Jonge18201½032.31z20832083+0.054
4.Leo Spaans17511½-23 16601853+0.241
5.Marc Snuverink1759--½1½41w19571957+0.256
6.Bert Janmaat16931--1141z11441611+0.026
7.Ruud Winkel1689-½-1½41w15991599-0.069
 
THSP/Veendam 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Riksten2149--11111w19172226+0.208
2.Johanan Havinga19751--1111z16301995+0.123
3.Wiebe Wielenga1995111331.71w18332202+1.008
4.Olaf Cliteur1894-½½212.5 18981898-0.018
5.Johan Scharft1959½--1½31z17501750-0.254
6.Bernard Bontjer1889-1½23.5 18192012+0.343
7.Erwin Reintke170510-214 16581658-0.046
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Waijer16750--1011w18051547-0.321
2.Rudolf Loos17360--1021z17451548-0.429
3.Kor Drent16561--1131w14171729+0.195
4.Klaas Kuiper16051--1141z13951693+0.230
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ger Bos16911--1111z20052041+0.895
2.Evert Stoel15900--1021w19791592-0.094
3.Piet Jongejan1457½--1½31z18371837+0.398
4.Wim Smit12740--1041w15021195-0.331
 
TJH Kruit 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei19910--1011z20091807-0.499
2.Harie Pot0--1021w17851592 
3.Coert Joost15190--1031z17831458-0.222
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel11670--1041w16991240-0.026
 
TLeek 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen201200-201 18751644-1.261
2.Sander Westerlaan20051½-22 19122105+0.392
3.Bauke Koole1923-0-1031z20041771-0.368
4.Pieter Doller1829½--1½31w14741474-0.398
5.Adrian Kuiper1826-0-1041w19581699-0.332
6.Issa Albadeen15881--1141z13771675+0.331
 
TLeek 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno Keizer15170--1011z21031617-0.018
2.Frans Huisman14950--1021w22631686-0.005
3.Jan Arie Stokhorst13840--1031z19581478-0.018
4.Teije Smedinga12390--1041w22671560-0.003
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen18710--1011w21381812-0.204
2.Marcel Pouw18340--1021z17551602-0.659
3.Hiddo Zuiderweg1814½--1½31w15961596-0.316
4.Ramon Middeljans1775½--1½41z14461446-0.377
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma1679½--1½11z18711871+0.239
2.Jan Drolenga1613½--1½21w16481648+0.039
3.Rudy Frieswijk1557½--1½31z16251625+0.013
4.Douwe Pol16340--1041w17221485-0.349
 
TLOS 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Joris Groenewold21081103213w18761999-0.100
2.CM Paul ten Vergert2224-½-1½21z19831983-0.298
3.Tjaart Offringa2034--11121z15681994+0.051
4.Frits Rietman22621--1121z15202084+0.005
5.Benno de Jongh2041-1-1131w19082167+0.368
6.FM Koen Lambrechts2288--11131w18202247+0.051
7.Ernst-Jan Pastoor195711½33.71z16511927+0.094
8.FM Renze Rietveld22651--1141z13021976+0.003
 
TMiddelstum 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Wubs180410-211 18871887+0.162
2.Albert Verheij1873-½-1½21z18021802-0.105
3.Frits Brandsma17831½-22.52w17181911+0.410
4.Be Prins14120--1031z16631345-0.195
5.Bert Koster1602-½-1½41z16491649+0.069
6.Joop Naaijer13950--1041w16061308-0.230
 
TRoden 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tom Visser1796-0-1011z20691740-0.158
2.Lieuwe Boskma1788-½-1½21w19671967+0.195
3.Ruurd Kunnen1754-½-1½31z18851885+0.138
4.Johan Zwanepol1688-0-1041w16901496-0.532
 
TSISSA 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mathijs de Jong1923-½121.52z18542046+0.253
2.Edim Salihbegovic2089-11221.52w16972104+0.206
3.Maarten Roorda1840--11131z16581942+0.262
4.Maarten Hemmes1903-½-1½31w17841784-0.138
5.Paul van Velthoven1712--01041w17161521-0.494
6.Wouter Manenschijn1740-1-1141z17131919+0.532
 
TSISSA 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjoerd Rookus1917-10211.5 19741974+0.191
2.Kenneth Muller1932110321.71z17821905+0.244
3.Willem Sipkema18721-½22 17131906+0.161
4.Paul van Velthoven1712-0-1031z17691548-0.379
5.Writser Cleveringa17141--1131w14261763+0.166
6.Wouter Manenschijn1740--½1½41w18891889+0.199
7.Simon van Dijk13541½-24 14781671+0.848
 
TStaunton 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin van Pelt1886½0-2½1 19361743-0.414
2.Jaap van der Graaf178010-212 17861786-0.033
3.Henk Seijen1744-1-1131w16811905+0.379
4.Jaap Hettinga16670--1031z17241503-0.296
5.Arjan de Vries1655-½-1½41z13281328-0.349
6.Levi Sekema15521--1141w17171827+0.805
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord2039½--1½11w19041904-0.150
2.Henk de Ridder16910--1021z17991552-0.366
3.Arie Bosman17241--1131w15711840+0.296
4.Sander Kletter16910--1041z14711388-0.805
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Theo SmitBedum 13317161681+1.3672018
2.Andries MellemaHoogeveen 13321201978+1.1412342
3.Wiebe WielengaHSP/Veendam 13319951833+1.0082202
4.Ernst-Jan PastoorLOS 1319571651+0.0941927
5.Jaap HamGroninger Combinatie 12317441891+0.8582014
6.Willem BoontjeESG 12218431460+0.4381864
7.Kenneth MullerSISSA 22319321782+0.2441905
8.Edim SalihbegovicSISSA 12220891697+0.2062104
9.FM Ivo MarisAssen 12223781757+0.0282240
10.Govert PellikaanGroninger Combinatie 12319681835-0.0261958
11.Jan Joris GroenewoldLOS 12321081876-0.1001999
12.Simon van DijkSISSA 2213541478+0.8481671
13.Sjaak SchuitBedum 1216351668+0.5961860
14.Frits BrandsmaMiddelstum 1217831718+0.4101911
15.Sander WesterlaanLeek 1220051912+0.3922105
16.Paul AssenHet Kasteel 1220321952+0.3572145