r1 r2 r3 r4 Beste score

Laatste verandering: vr 21 feb 2020

Beker; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TBedum 11720Groninger Combinatie 21733di 07 jan
1.Menno van 't Veld1876Guido Visser1761½½
2.Luc Hofstra1663Henk Pompstra173201
3.Sjaak Schuit1640Tim Loos171910
4.Theo Smit1703Ferry Ruigendijk172010
 
THSP/Veendam 11856ESG 11881do 09 jan
1.Wiebe Wielenga1964Marcel Struik195210
2.Olaf Cliteur1916Jan Willem Brinks1925½½
3.Bernard Bontjer1868Jan van Os189810
4.Erwin Reintke1676Willem Boontje174901
 
TAssen 12184Het Kasteel 1184531vr 10 jan
1.Rieks Taal2139Paul Assen2016½½
2.FM Ivo Maris2394Marlinde Waardenburg177010
3.Arjan Dwarshuis2085Stephan Broertjes184210
4.Pieter Tromp2117Jan Snoeijer1751½½
 
TLeek 11932LOS 12072½vr 10 jan
1.Erwin Heijnen2005Jan Joris Groenewold210301
2.Sander Westerlaan1983CM Paul ten Vergert2221½½
3.Bauke Koole1908Benno de Jongh200401
4.Adrian Kuiper1834Ernst-Jan Pastoor195801
 
TSISSA 11903Roden 1177531vr 10 jan
1.Edim Salihbegovic2069Tom Visser178310
2.Mathijs de Jong1967Lieuwe Boskma1821½½
3.Maarten Hemmes1885Ruurd Kunnen1784½½
4.Wouter Manenschijn1690Johan Zwanepol171310
 
TSISSA 21685Staunton 11774vr 10 jan
1.Kenneth Muller1858Erwin van Pelt190410
2.Sjoerd Rookus1872Jaap van der Graaf179910
3.Paul van Velthoven1681Henk Seijen176901
4.Simon van Dijk1328Arjan de Vries1623½½
 
TMiddelstum 11763Hoogeveen 11824di 21 jan
1.Harry Wubs1817Andries Mellema210201
2.Albert Verheij1878Edwin de Jonge1802½½
3.Frits Brandsma1757Leo Spaans1743½½
4.Bert Koster1599Ruud Winkel1649½½
 
TGroninger Combinatie 11909SCEPU 11740½do 23 jan
1.Daan Noordenbos2084Roelof Kroon2151½½
2.Govert Pellikaan2015Erick Erdtsieck163810
3.Frans Vermeulen1835Erwin Kok143310
4.Jaap Ham1701Jeroen Kim173710


TAssen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rieks Taal2161-½1½11z20162016-0.167
2.FM Ivo Maris2378-11121w17702267+0.014
3.Arjan Dwarshuis2107-11131z18422167+0.198
4.Pieter Tromp2110-½1½41w17511751-0.400
 
TAssen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt16190-1011w19611597-0.123
2.Nanning van Mulken15760-1021z19641577-0.112
3.Wout Knol1733½-1½31w19461946+0.254
4.Cor van der Werff15930-1041z16761442-0.353
 
TAssen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer16020-1011z19521584-0.096
2.Jacob Dijkstra15520-1021w19251546-0.104
3.Martinus Spriensma1391½-1½31z18981898+0.461
4.Ton van Velzen12250-1041w17491294-0.039
 
TBedum 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1922½½211 17241724-0.395
2.Luc Hofstra1658½02½2 16761483-0.444
3.Sjaak Schuit1635½123 16681860+0.596
4.Theo Smit171611224 16661959+0.873
 
TDAC 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Steenhuizen17150-1011z20291679-0.130
2.Wiert Vos16160-1021w17921511-0.225
3.Ties Molenhuis1468½-1½31z17671767+0.342
4.Ben Kuiper15260-1041w16921416-0.321
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon21411½21 19932186+0.112
2.Erick Erdtsieck1657-01021z20151643-0.094
3.Gerbrich Kroon1574½-1½31z18531853+0.316
4.Jeroen Kim172110213 17861786+0.109
5.Erwin Kok1449½02½3.52w18061614+0.298
 
TESG 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik198210211 17721772-0.387
2.Jan Willem Brinks19411½22 17401933+0.091
3.Jan van Os1862½02½3 16311438-1.003
4.Willem Boontje184311224 14601864+0.438
 
TESG 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sergei Sarkisyan15510-1011z18531509-0.131
2.Anneke Boomsma14690-1021w18251454-0.093
3.Sebo Detmers14410-1031z17031379-0.166
4.Marcelis van Holst13460-1041w13351148-0.499
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Daan Noordenbos2069-½1½11z21512151+0.093
2.Govert Pellikaan196811221.52w16722047+0.223
3.Meine Straatman17741-1121z15761868+0.225
4.Frans Vermeulen1882-11131z14331850+0.080
5.Eddie Janssen1713½-1½31w14801480-0.342
6.Jaap Ham174411224 16481956+0.871
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Visser1775-½1½11w18761876+0.156
2.Henk Pompstra1725-11121z16631887+0.405
3.Tim Loos1704-01031w16401479-0.609
4.Ferry Ruigendijk1700-01041z17031509-0.524
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andreas Tasma17850-1011z20161708-0.191
2.Bart Romijn1757½-1½21w18421842+0.138
3.Emiel van der Feen17200-1031z17341534-0.458
4.Joris Spanjer1698½-1½41w16581658-0.027
 
THet Kasteel 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul Assen20321½212w19522145+0.357
2.Marlinde Waardenburg1803-01021z23941906-0.014
3.Stephan Broertjes1816½02½2.5 19131720-0.336
4.Jeffrey ten Velde17391-1131w17041914+0.458
5.Jan Snoeijer1760-½1½41z21172117+0.400
6.Gerjan ter Wal1669½-1½41z16771677+0.027
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema212011221 19122258+0.658
2.Edwin de Jonge18201½22 18782071+0.105
3.Leo Spaans17511½23 16601853+0.241
4.Ruud Winkel1689-½1½41w15991599-0.069
5.Bert Janmaat16931-1141z11441611+0.026
 
THSP/Veendam 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johanan Havinga19751-1111z16301995+0.123
2.Wiebe Wielenga199511221.52w17842131+0.595
3.Olaf Cliteur1894-½1½21z19251925+0.013
4.Bernard Bontjer1889-11131w18982086+0.542
5.Johan Scharft1959½-1½31z17501750-0.254
6.Erwin Reintke170510214 16581658-0.046
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Waijer16750-1011w18051547-0.321
2.Rudolf Loos17360-1021z17451548-0.429
3.Kor Drent16561-1131w14171729+0.195
4.Klaas Kuiper16051-1141z13951693+0.230
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ger Bos16911-1111z20052041+0.895
2.Evert Stoel15900-1021w19791592-0.094
3.Piet Jongejan1457½-1½31z18371837+0.398
4.Wim Smit12740-1041w15021195-0.331
 
TJH Kruit 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei19910-1011z20091807-0.499
2.Harie Pot0-1021w17851592 
3.Coert Joost15190-1031z17831458-0.222
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel11670-1041w16991240-0.026
 
TLeek 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen201200201 18751644-1.261
2.Sander Westerlaan20051½22 19122105+0.392
3.Bauke Koole1923-01031z20041771-0.368
4.Pieter Doller1829½-1½31w14741474-0.398
5.Adrian Kuiper1826-01041w19581699-0.332
6.Issa Albadeen15881-1141z13771675+0.331
 
TLeek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno Keizer15170-1011z21031617-0.018
2.Frans Huisman14950-1021w22631686-0.005
3.Jan Arie Stokhorst13840-1031z19581478-0.018
4.Teije Smedinga12390-1041w22671560-0.003
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen18710-1011w21381812-0.204
2.Marcel Pouw18340-1021z17551602-0.659
3.Hiddo Zuiderweg1814½-1½31w15961596-0.316
4.Ramon Middeljans1775½-1½41z14461446-0.377
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma1679½-1½11z18711871+0.239
2.Jan Drolenga1613½-1½21w16481648+0.039
3.Rudy Frieswijk1557½-1½31z16251625+0.013
4.Douwe Pol16340-1041w17221485-0.349
 
TLOS 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Joris Groenewold2108112212w17542148+0.384
2.CM Paul ten Vergert2224-½1½21z19831983-0.298
3.Frits Rietman22621-1121z15202084+0.005
4.Benno de Jongh2041-11131w19082167+0.368
5.Ernst-Jan Pastoor195711223.5 15961993+0.350
6.FM Renze Rietveld22651-1141z13021976+0.003
 
TMiddelstum 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Wubs180410211 18871887+0.162
2.Albert Verheij1873-½1½21z18021802-0.105
3.Frits Brandsma17831½22.52w17181911+0.410
4.Be Prins14120-1031z16631345-0.195
5.Bert Koster1602-½1½41z16491649+0.069
6.Joop Naaijer13950-1041w16061308-0.230
 
TRoden 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tom Visser1796-01011z20691740-0.158
2.Lieuwe Boskma1788-½1½21w19671967+0.195
3.Ruurd Kunnen1754-½1½31z18851885+0.138
4.Johan Zwanepol1688-01041w16901496-0.532
 
TSISSA 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edim Salihbegovic2089-11111w17832129+0.158
2.Mathijs de Jong1923-½1½21z18211821-0.195
3.Maarten Hemmes1903-½1½31w17841784-0.138
4.Wouter Manenschijn1740-11141z17131919+0.532
 
TSISSA 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Sipkema18721-1111w15321895+0.131
2.Kenneth Muller193211221.52z16762037+0.657
3.Sjoerd Rookus1917-11121w17992051+0.399
4.Paul van Velthoven1712-01031z17691548-0.379
5.Writser Cleveringa17141-1131w14261763+0.166
6.Simon van Dijk13541½24 14781671+0.848
 
TStaunton 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin van Pelt1886½02½1 19361743-0.414
2.Jaap van der Graaf178010212 17861786-0.033
3.Henk Seijen1744-11131w16811905+0.379
4.Jaap Hettinga16670-1031z17241503-0.296
5.Arjan de Vries1655-½1½41z13281328-0.349
6.Levi Sekema15521-1141w17171827+0.805
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord2039½-1½11w19041904-0.150
2.Henk de Ridder16910-1021z17991552-0.366
3.Arie Bosman17241-1131w15711840+0.296
4.Sander Kletter16910-1041z14711388-0.805
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Theo SmitBedum 12217161666+0.8731959
2.Jaap HamGroninger Combinatie 12217441648+0.8711956
3.Andries MellemaHoogeveen 12221201912+0.6582258
4.Kenneth MullerSISSA 22219321676+0.6572037
5.Wiebe WielengaHSP/Veendam 12219951784+0.5952131
6.Willem BoontjeESG 12218431460+0.4381864
7.Jan Joris GroenewoldLOS 12221081754+0.3842148
8.Ernst-Jan PastoorLOS 12219571596+0.3501993
9.Govert PellikaanGroninger Combinatie 12219681672+0.2232047
10.Simon van DijkSISSA 2213541478+0.8481671
11.Sjaak SchuitBedum 1216351668+0.5961860
12.Frits BrandsmaMiddelstum 1217831718+0.4101911
13.Sander WesterlaanLeek 1220051912+0.3922105
14.Paul AssenHet Kasteel 1220321952+0.3572145
15.Leo SpaansHoogeveen 1217511660+0.2411853
16.Roelof KroonSCEPU 1221411993+0.1122186