r1 r2 r3 Beste score

Laatste verandering: ma 13 jan 2020

Beker; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Middelstum 1Hoogeveen 1  di 21 jan
 Groninger Combinatie 1SCEPU 1  do 23 jan
 
TBedum 11720Groninger Combinatie 21733di 07 jan
1.Menno van 't Veld1876Guido Visser1761½½
2.Luc Hofstra1663Henk Pompstra173201
3.Sjaak Schuit1640Tim Loos171910
4.Theo Smit1703Ferry Ruigendijk172010
 
THSP/Veendam 11856ESG 11881do 09 jan
1.Wiebe Wielenga1964Marcel Struik195210
2.Olaf Cliteur1916Jan Willem Brinks1925½½
3.Bernard Bontjer1868Jan van Os189810
4.Erwin Reintke1676Willem Boontje174901
 
TAssen 12184Het Kasteel 1184531vr 10 jan
1.Rieks Taal2139Paul Assen2016½½
2.FM Ivo Maris2394Marlinde Waardenburg177010
3.Arjan Dwarshuis2085Stephan Broertjes184210
4.Pieter Tromp2117Jan Snoeijer1751½½
 
TLeek 11932LOS 12072½vr 10 jan
1.Erwin Heijnen2005Jan Joris Groenewold210301
2.Sander Westerlaan1983CM Paul ten Vergert2221½½
3.Bauke Koole1908Benno de Jongh200401
4.Adrian Kuiper1834Ernst-Jan Pastoor195801
 
TSISSA 11903Roden 1177531vr 10 jan
1.Edim Salihbegovic2069Tom Visser178310
2.Mathijs de Jong1967Lieuwe Boskma1821½½
3.Maarten Hemmes1885Ruurd Kunnen1784½½
4.Wouter Manenschijn1690Johan Zwanepol171310
 
TSISSA 21685Staunton 11774vr 10 jan
1.Kenneth Muller1858Erwin van Pelt190410
2.Sjoerd Rookus1872Jaap van der Graaf179910
3.Paul van Velthoven1681Henk Seijen176901
4.Simon van Dijk1328Arjan de Vries1623½½


TAssen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rieks Taal2139-½1½11z20162016-0.167
2.FM Ivo Maris2394-11121w17702275+0.014
3.Arjan Dwarshuis2085-11131z18422156+0.198
4.Pieter Tromp2117-½1½41w17511751-0.400
 
TAssen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt16300-1011w19611603-0.123
2.Nanning van Mulken16160-1021z19641597-0.112
3.Wout Knol1750½-1½31w19461946+0.254
4.Cor van der Werff15680-1041z16761429-0.353
 
TAssen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer15790-1011z19521573-0.096
2.Jacob Dijkstra15650-1021w19251552-0.104
3.Martinus Spriensma1394½-1½31z18981898+0.461
4.Ton van Velzen12450-1041w17491304-0.039
 
TBedum 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1876½½211 17241724-0.395
2.Luc Hofstra1663½02½2 16761483-0.444
3.Sjaak Schuit1640½123 16681860+0.596
4.Theo Smit170311224 16661954+0.873
 
TDAC 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Steenhuizen17140-1011z20291679-0.130
2.Wiert Vos16230-1021w17921515-0.225
3.Ties Molenhuis1480½-1½31z17671767+0.342
4.Ben Kuiper15590-1041w16921433-0.321
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon21511-1111z19022219+0.204
2.Jeroen Kim17371-1121w18721997+0.659
3.Gerbrich Kroon1567½-1½31z18531853+0.316
4.Erwin Kok1433½-1½41w17781778+0.377
 
TESG 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik195210211 17721772-0.387
2.Jan Willem Brinks19251½22 17401933+0.091
3.Jan van Os1898½02½3 16311438-1.003
4.Willem Boontje174911224 14601833+0.438
 
TESG 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sergei Sarkisyan15620-1011z18531515-0.131
2.Anneke Boomsma14470-1021w18251443-0.093
3.Sebo Detmers14170-1031z17031367-0.166
4.Marcelis van Holst13470-1041w13351148-0.499
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Govert Pellikaan20151-1111w17072054+0.130
2.Meine Straatman17891-1121z15761875+0.225
3.Eddie Janssen1742½-1½31w14801480-0.342
4.Jaap Ham17011-1141z15591823+0.321
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Visser1761-½1½11w18761876+0.156
2.Henk Pompstra1732-11121z16631890+0.405
3.Tim Loos1719-01031w16401487-0.609
4.Ferry Ruigendijk1720-01041z17031519-0.524
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andreas Tasma17660-1011z20161698-0.191
2.Bart Romijn1741½-1½21w18421842+0.138
3.Emiel van der Feen17040-1031z17341526-0.458
4.Joris Spanjer1677½-1½41w16581658-0.027
 
THet Kasteel 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul Assen20161½212w19522145+0.357
2.Marlinde Waardenburg1770-01021z23941889-0.014
3.Stephan Broertjes1842½02½2.5 19131720-0.336
4.Jeffrey ten Velde17341-1131w17041912+0.458
5.Jan Snoeijer1751-½1½41z21172117+0.400
6.Gerjan ter Wal1658½-1½41z16771677+0.027
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema21021-1111w20082248+0.499
2.Edwin de Jonge18021-1121z1995 
3.Leo Spaans17431-1131w15641846+0.222
4.Bert Janmaat16911-1141z11441610+0.026
 
THSP/Veendam 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johanan Havinga19611-1111z16301988+0.123
2.Wiebe Wielenga196411221.52w17842120+0.595
3.Olaf Cliteur1916-½1½21z19251925+0.013
4.Bernard Bontjer1868-11131w18982076+0.542
5.Johan Scharft1946½-1½31z17501750-0.254
6.Erwin Reintke167610214 16581658-0.046
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Waijer16840-1011w18051552-0.321
2.Rudolf Loos17090-1021z17451534-0.429
3.Kor Drent16671-1131w14171735+0.195
4.Klaas Kuiper16111-1141z13951696+0.230
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ger Bos16471-1111z20052019+0.895
2.Evert Stoel16080-1021w19791601-0.094
3.Piet Jongejan1474½-1½31z18371837+0.398
4.Wim Smit13060-1041w15021211-0.331
 
TJH Kruit 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei20090-1011z20091816-0.499
2.Harie Pot0-1021w17851592 
3.Coert Joost15430-1031z17831470-0.222
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel11520-1041w16991233-0.026
 
TLeek 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen200500201 18751642-1.261
2.Sander Westerlaan19831½22 19122105+0.392
3.Bauke Koole1908-01031z20041763-0.368
4.Pieter Doller1837½-1½31w14741474-0.398
5.Adrian Kuiper1834-01041w19581703-0.332
6.Issa Albadeen15021-1141z13771632+0.331
 
TLeek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno Keizer15020-1011z21031610-0.018
2.Frans Huisman15200-1021w22631699-0.005
3.Jan Arie Stokhorst13590-1031z19581466-0.018
4.Teije Smedinga13020-1041w22671592-0.003
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen19070-1011w21381830-0.204
2.Marcel Pouw18960-1021z17551633-0.659
3.Hiddo Zuiderweg1849½-1½31w15961596-0.316
4.Ramon Middeljans1793½-1½41z14461446-0.377
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma1669½-1½11z18711871+0.239
2.Jan Drolenga1613½-1½21w16481648+0.039
3.Rudy Frieswijk1607½-1½31z16251625+0.013
4.Douwe Pol16060-1041w17221471-0.349
 
TLOS 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Joris Groenewold2103112212w17542146+0.384
2.CM Paul ten Vergert2221-½1½21z19831983-0.298
3.Frits Rietman22631-1121z15202084+0.005
4.Benno de Jongh2004-11131w19082149+0.368
5.Ernst-Jan Pastoor195811223.5 15961993+0.350
6.FM Renze Rietveld22671-1141z13021977+0.003
 
TMiddelstum 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Wubs18171-1111z16721937+0.321
2.Frits Brandsma17571-1121w16941918+0.429
3.Be Prins14170-1031z16631347-0.195
4.Joop Naaijer14100-1041w16061315-0.230
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matei Crismaru3950r-002.5  
 
TRoden 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tom Visser1783-01011z20691733-0.158
2.Lieuwe Boskma1821-½1½21w19671967+0.195
3.Ruurd Kunnen1784-½1½31z18851885+0.138
4.Johan Zwanepol1713-01041w16901509-0.532
 
TSISSA 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edim Salihbegovic2069-11111w17832119+0.158
2.Mathijs de Jong1967-½1½21z18211821-0.195
3.Maarten Hemmes1885-½1½31w17841784-0.138
4.Wouter Manenschijn1690-11141z17131894+0.532
 
TSISSA 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Sipkema18561-1111w15321887+0.131
2.Kenneth Muller185811221.52z16762013+0.657
3.Sjoerd Rookus1872-11121w17992028+0.399
4.Paul van Velthoven1681-01031z17691532-0.379
5.Writser Cleveringa17181-1131w14261765+0.166
6.Simon van Dijk13281½24 14781671+0.848
 
TStaunton 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin van Pelt1904½02½1 19361743-0.414
2.Jaap van der Graaf179910212 17861786-0.033
3.Henk Seijen1769-11131w16811918+0.379
4.Jaap Hettinga15710-1031z17241455-0.296
5.Arjan de Vries1623-½1½41z13281328-0.349
6.Levi Sekema14711-1141w17171787+0.805
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord2014½-1½11w19041904-0.150
2.Henk de Ridder17010-1021z17991557-0.366
3.Arie Bosman17241-1131w15711840+0.296
4.Sander Kletter17170-1041z14711401-0.805
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Theo SmitBedum 12217031666+0.8731954
2.Kenneth MullerSISSA 22218581676+0.6572013
3.Wiebe WielengaHSP/Veendam 12219641784+0.5952120
4.Willem BoontjeESG 12217491460+0.4381833
5.Jan Joris GroenewoldLOS 12221031754+0.3842146
6.Ernst-Jan PastoorLOS 12219581596+0.3501993
7.Simon van DijkSISSA 2213281478+0.8481671
8.Sjaak SchuitBedum 1216401668+0.5961860
9.Sander WesterlaanLeek 1219831912+0.3922105
10.Paul AssenHet Kasteel 1220161952+0.3572145
11.Jan Willem BrinksESG 1219251740+0.0911933
12.Ger BosHSP/Veendam 31116472005+0.8952019
13.Levi SekemaStaunton 11114711717+0.8051787
14.Jeroen KimSCEPU 11117371872+0.6591997
15.Bernard BontjerHSP/Veendam 11118681898+0.5422076
16.Wouter ManenschijnSISSA 11116901713+0.5321894