r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r5Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Westerwolde 11473712XX2  .  3  .  
2.Eelde/Paterswolde 114787112XX  .  3  .  
3.Paardensprong 11468611½  .    .  XX224
4.Groninger Combinatie 313644112XX2  .  
5.Hoogeveen 310874½½22XX  .  
6.Assen 314552  .  ½  .  XX4
7.Westerwolde 2105902½  .  0  .  0XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7
 Hoogeveen 3Vrij  
 Westerwolde 1Assen 3  
 Eelde/Paterswolde 1Paardensprong 1  
 Groninger Combinatie 3Westerwolde 2  


TWesterwolde 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Prins1050--0----1011w15791122-0.032
2.Luit Huls1490-0-½½--3111z14621339-0.537
3.Harrie Heidekamp1205-0-10--3121w13971274+0.124
4.Johan van Ginkel--0----1031w13941201 
5.Gijs van Nes800-0000--403 1299833-0.267
6.Dries Drenth911-0-00--303.71z1264847-0.483
7.NO--0r----  4    
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1626-1-----1111w14941753+0.332
2.Martijn Hardeman1822½--½1--3211z13771500-0.728
3.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1569-1-----1121z12091582+0.106
4.Sake Jan de Boer1475½--1---222w15591752+0.739
5.Jan Baptist13041--10--3231z12381361+0.305
6.Sjoerd van Soest1376-1-11--3331w11261517+0.722
7.Johan Jorritsma129901-----214 10271027-0.316
8.NO----0r--  4    
 
TAssen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer1602101½---41.32w14721563+0.136
2.Jacob Dijkstra15520110---421.82z13621362-0.557
3.Martinus Spriensma1391½010---43 13981307-0.985
4.Vincent Richtering B.R.1415-½-----1½41z12541254-0.182
5.Ton van Velzen12250-1r0---204 13201012-0.796
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg1071000½0--5½1.41z14731106-0.081
2.Dirk Kamperman112200½00--5½23z14581091-0.325
3.Richard Veninga11160½½11--532.63w12851357+1.410
4.Josha de Weerd1046½0111r--44 12141306+1.506
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter Kooij16311-0½½--421.54z14471447-0.901
2.Harry Hoebe15081-1½1--41.54w13321661+0.952
3.Ferdi de Boer1343½-111--43.54z11261455+0.709
4.Koos Draijer14281-011--433.54w11681360-0.144
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer1651111----3311w14591836+1.031
2.Domien Beersma15410-0----2022z15081243-1.167
3.Guus Soppe1448½10-1--42.32w13261417-0.149
4.Bert Korver1497----½--1½31z12501250-0.306
5.Willem Giesesteijn1433-½1-1--331z12991575+0.614
6.Martin Wiersema136911--½--341w11651441+0.297
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1459½11½0--5311w14871559+0.763
2.Wyona van de Poel1549½0-½---3121w15711448-0.428
3.Wim Krijnen135601½-0--42.52z13061215-0.732
4.Broer Akkerboom1250--½0½--313.33w13111188-0.282
5.Remy Netten12611½00½--523.83z12741202-0.348
 

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Josha de WeerdHoogeveen 3510461214+1.5061306
2.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 1415081332+0.9521661
3.Ferdi de BoerWesterwolde 1413431126+0.7091455
4.Richard VeningaHoogeveen 33511161285+1.4101357
5.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde 13316511459+1.0311836
6.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 33514591487+0.7631559
7.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong 13313761126+0.7221517
8.Koos DraijerWesterwolde 13414281168-0.1441360
9.Willem GiesesteijnEelde/Paterswolde 1314331299+0.6141575
10.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde 1313691165+0.2971441
11.Jan BoerAssen 3416021472+0.1361563
12.Guus SoppeEelde/Paterswolde 1414481326-0.1491417
13.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 12313041238+0.3051361
14.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 32512611274-0.3481202
15.Jacob DijkstraAssen 32415521362-0.5571362
16.Martijn HardemanPaardensprong 12318221377-0.7281500