r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Paardensprong 114565XX  .    .  2*4
2.Westerwolde 114715  .  XX23  .  *
3.Eelde/Paterswolde 1149258  .  2XX*  .  
4.Groninger Combinatie 31372421*XX2  .  
5.Hoogeveen 310863*½½2XX  .  
6.Assen 314552½  .    .  XX4
7.Westerwolde 2104500*  .    .  0XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Eelde/Paterswolde 1Vrij  
 
TWesterwolde 21104Hoogeveen 31086ma 27 jan
1.Luit Huls1494Wim de Berg1137½½
2.Harrie Heidekamp1209Dirk Kamperman111710
3.Gijs van Nes800Richard Veninga110201
4.Dries Drenth913Josha de Weerd98901
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31372Westerwolde 1147113do 30 jan
1.Jaap Veninga1431Harry Hoebe1437½½
2.Wyona van de Poel1553Pieter Kooij1676½½
3.Remy Netten1254Koos Draijer143901
4.Broer Akkerboom1252Ferdi de Boer133301
 
TPaardensprong 11490Assen 31446½vr 31 jan
1.Martijn Hardeman1834Jan Boer1579½½
2.Sake Jan de Boer1472Jacob Dijkstra156510
3.Sjoerd van Soest1375Martinus Spriensma139410
4.Jan Baptist1281Ton van Velzen124510


TWesterwolde 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Prins1050--0-1011w15791122-0.032
2.Luit Huls1490-0-½2½12z13781185-0.726
3.Harrie Heidekamp1205-0-12122w13421342+0.268
4.Johan van Ginkel--0-1031w13941201 
5.Gijs van Nes800-0003031z1284834-0.238
6.Dries Drenth911-0-0203.5 1182815-0.448
7.NO--0r-  4    
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1626-1--1111w14941753+0.332
2.Martijn Hardeman1822½--½2112z15051505-0.735
3.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1569-1--1121z12091582+0.106
4.Sake Jan de Boer1475½--1222w15591752+0.739
5.Sjoerd van Soest1376-1-1223 11541504+0.579
6.Jan Baptist13041--1223.5 12991577+1.049
7.Johan Jorritsma129901--214 10271027-0.316
 
TAssen 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer1602101½41.32w14721563+0.136
2.Jacob Dijkstra15520110421.82z13621362-0.557
3.Martinus Spriensma1391½01043 13981307-0.985
4.Vincent Richtering B.R.1415-½--1½41z12541254-0.182
5.Ton van Velzen12250-1r0204 13201012-0.796
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg1071000½4½1 14971168+0.062
2.Dirk Kamperman112200½04½2.32z13661038-0.317
3.Richard Veninga11160½½1422.82w12801280+0.665
4.Josha de Weerd1046½01144 12141306+1.506
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Hoebe15081-1½31.33w13751651+0.807
2.Pieter Kooij16311-0½31.73z14321432-0.712
3.Koos Draijer14281-01323.33w12531376-0.179
4.Ferdi de Boer1343½-1133.73z12351511+0.680
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer1651111-3311w14591836+1.031
2.Domien Beersma15410-0-2022z15081243-1.167
3.Guus Soppe1448½10-32.73w12811281-0.664
4.Willem Giesesteijn1433-½1-23.52z12701463+0.220
5.Martin Wiersema136911--224 11171477+0.445
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1459½11½431 14971689+1.279
2.Wyona van de Poel1549½0-½3121w15711448-0.428
3.Wim Krijnen135601½-32.71z12641264-0.338
4.Broer Akkerboom1250--½02½3.52w12181025-0.589
5.Remy Netten12611½0043.82z12501159-0.496
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 33414591497+1.2791689
2.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde 13316511459+1.0311836
3.Josha de WeerdHoogeveen 3410461214+1.5061306
4.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 1315081375+0.8071651
5.Ferdi de BoerWesterwolde 1313431235+0.6801511
6.Jan BoerAssen 3416021472+0.1361563
7.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 12213041299+1.0491577
8.Richard VeningaHoogeveen 32411161280+0.6651280
9.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong 12213761154+0.5791504
10.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde 12213691117+0.4451477
11.Koos DraijerWesterwolde 12314281253-0.1791376
12.Jacob DijkstraAssen 32415521362-0.5571362
13.Sake Jan de BoerPaardensprong 1214751559+0.7391752
14.Willem GiesesteijnEelde/Paterswolde 1214331270+0.2201463
15.Wim KrijnenGroninger Combinatie 3313561264-0.3381264
16.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 3412611250-0.4961159