r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Eelde/Paterswolde 1149258XX*  .  2  .  
2.Groninger Combinatie 313734*XX2  .  2  .  
3.Paardensprong 1144036  .  2XX  .    .  *4
4.Westerwolde 1147132  .    .  XX  .  *
5.Assen 3145827  .    .  XX  .  4
6.Hoogeveen 3108613½2*½  .  XX  .  
7.Westerwolde 2101500  .    .  0*0  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 26 feb 2020

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Paardensprong 1Vrij  
 
TAssen 31446Westerwolde 292640vr 13 dec
1.Jan Boer1579Henk Prins105110
2.Jacob Dijkstra1565Gijs van Nes80010
3.Martinus Spriensma1394Johan van Ginkel10
4.Ton van Velzen1245NO10Regl.
 
TWesterwolde 11471Eelde/Paterswolde 1151322ma 16 dec
1.Pieter Kooij1676Gerard Potjer162501
2.Harry Hoebe1437Domien Beersma157010
3.Ferdi de Boer1333Guus Soppe146510
4.Koos Draijer1439Willem Giesesteijn139201
 
THoogeveen 31086Groninger Combinatie 3132222di 17 dec
1.Wim de Berg1137Jaap Veninga143101
2.Dirk Kamperman1117Wim Krijnen1353½½
3.Richard Veninga1102Broer Akkerboom1252½½
4.Josha de Weerd989Remy Netten125410


TWesterwolde 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Prins1050--01011w15791122-0.032
2.Luit Huls1490-0-1011z16181361-0.332
3.Harrie Heidekamp1205-0-1021w15661193-0.106
4.Johan van Ginkel--01031w13941201 
5.Dries Drenth911-0-1031z1375950-0.053
6.Gijs van Nes800-00203 1375907-0.093
7.NO--0r  4    
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1626-1-1111w14941753+0.332
2.Martijn Hardeman1822½--1½11z14311431-0.421
3.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1569-1-1121z12091582+0.106
4.Sake Jan de Boer1475½--1½21w15531553+0.112
5.Jan Baptist13041--1131z13531521+0.599
6.Sjoerd van Soest1376-1-1131w9131337+0.053
7.Johan Jorritsma129901-214 10271027-0.316
 
TAssen 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer1602101321.31w13511474-0.178
2.Jacob Dijkstra1552011321.71z13261449+0.070
3.Martinus Spriensma1391½01331z14091409-0.459
4.Vincent Richtering B.R.1415-½-1½41z12541254-0.182
5.Ton van Velzen12250-1r1041w13581099-0.346
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg10710003011z14981062-0.332
2.Dirk Kamperman112200½3½2.31z14191143+0.056
3.Richard Veninga11160½½312.71w14401317+0.520
4.Josha de Weerd1046½01341w13151315+1.111
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter Kooij16311-0211.52z13721372-0.545
2.Harry Hoebe15081-1221.52w13471677+0.816
3.Ferdi de Boer1343½-123.52z12261419+0.292
4.Koos Draijer14281-0213.52w12531253-0.438
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer16511113311w14591836+1.031
2.Domien Beersma15410-02022z15081243-1.167
3.Guus Soppe1448½1032.73w12811281-0.664
4.Willem Giesesteijn1433-½123.52z12701463+0.220
5.Martin Wiersema136911-224 11171477+0.445
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1459½11311w15171793+1.270
2.Wyona van de Poel1549½0-2½2 15181326-0.595
3.Wim Krijnen135601½32.71z12641264-0.338
4.Broer Akkerboom1250--½1½31w11021102-0.200
5.Remy Netten12611½0341z11881188-0.237
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde 13316511459+1.0311836
2.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 3314591517+1.2701793
3.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 12215081347+0.8161677
4.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde 12213691117+0.4451477
5.Jacob DijkstraAssen 32315521326+0.0701449
6.Jan BoerAssen 32316021351-0.1781474
7.Josha de WeerdHoogeveen 3310461315+1.1111315
8.Ferdi de BoerWesterwolde 1213431226+0.2921419
9.Willem GiesesteijnEelde/Paterswolde 1214331270+0.2201463
10.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 3312611188-0.2371188
11.Wim KrijnenGroninger Combinatie 3313561264-0.3381264
12.Martinus SpriensmaAssen 3313911409-0.4591409
13.Guus SoppeEelde/Paterswolde 1314481281-0.6641281
14.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 11113041353+0.5991521
15.Richard VeningaHoogeveen 31311161440+0.5201317
16.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong 11116261494+0.3321753