r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Eelde/Paterswolde 1148246XX  .  *  .    .  
2.Paardensprong 1144036  .  XX2  .    .  *4
3.Groninger Combinatie 313983*2XX  .    .    .  
4.Westerwolde 114712  .    .    .  XX  .  *
5.Assen 3146403  .    .  XX  .    .  
6.Hoogeveen 3108601½*  .  ½  .  XX  .  
7.Westerwolde 2110400  .  0  .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Westerwolde 1Vrij  
 
TWesterwolde 21104Paardensprong 1143604ma 18 nov
1.Luit Huls1494Martijn van Nimwegen161801
2.Harrie Heidekamp1209Sjoerd Jan Burgsma156601
3.Dries Drenth913Sjoerd van Soest137501
4.Gijs van Nes800Johan Jorritsma118501
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 11460Hoogeveen 31086½ma 18 nov
1.Gerard Potjer1625Wim de Berg113710
2.Guus Soppe1465Dirk Kamperman111710
3.Willem Giesesteijn1392Richard Veninga1102½½
4.Martin Wiersema1358Josha de Weerd98910
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31398Assen 31482do 21 nov
1.Jaap Veninga1431Jan Boer157910
2.Wyona van de Poel1553Jacob Dijkstra156501
3.Wim Krijnen1353Martinus Spriensma139410
4.Remy Netten1254Vincent Richtering B.R.1389½½


TWesterwolde 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Luit Huls1490-01011z16181361-0.332
2.Harrie Heidekamp1205-01021w15661193-0.106
3.Dries Drenth911-01031z1375950-0.053
4.Gijs van Nes800-01041w1185800-0.089
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1626-11111w14941753+0.332
2.Martijn Hardeman1822½-1½11z14311431-0.421
3.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1569-11121z12091582+0.106
4.Sake Jan de Boer1475½-1½21w15531553+0.112
5.Jan Baptist13041-1131z13531521+0.599
6.Sjoerd van Soest1376-11131w9131337+0.053
7.Johan Jorritsma129901214 10271027-0.316
 
TAssen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer160210211.52w15001500-0.210
2.Jacob Dijkstra155201211.52z15891589+0.066
3.Martinus Spriensma1391½02½3 14091216-0.459
4.Vincent Richtering B.R.1415-½1½41z12541254-0.182
5.Ton van Velzen12250-1041w13581099-0.346
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg107100201 15311101-0.180
2.Dirk Kamperman112200202.52z14521066-0.239
3.Richard Veninga11160½2½2.52w15341341+0.319
4.Josha de Weerd1046½02½4 13461153+0.288
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Hoebe15081-1111w11241509+0.137
2.Pieter Kooij16311-1121z11191568+0.026
3.Koos Draijer14281-1131w11141464+0.128
4.Ferdi de Boer1343½-1½41z988988-0.386
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer165111221 13511727+0.461
2.Domien Beersma15410-1021z15791367-0.487
3.Guus Soppe1448½122.52w12561448+0.013
4.Willem Giesesteijn1433-½1½31z11021102-0.345
5.Martin Wiersema136911224 11171477+0.445
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1459½121 17061899+1.119
2.Wyona van de Poel1549½02½2 15181326-0.595
3.Wim Krijnen135601213 13381338-0.042
4.Remy Netten12611½24 12871480+0.586
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde 12216511351+0.4611727
2.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde 12213691117+0.4451477
3.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 3214591706+1.1191899
4.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 3212611287+0.5861480
5.Guus SoppeEelde/Paterswolde 1214481256+0.0131448
6.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 11113041353+0.5991521
7.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong 11116261494+0.3321753
8.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 11115081124+0.1371509
9.Koos DraijerWesterwolde 11114281114+0.1281464
10.Sjoerd Jan BurgsmaPaardensprong 11115691209+0.1061582
11.Jacob DijkstraAssen 31215521589+0.0661589
12.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong 1111376913+0.0531337
13.Pieter KooijWesterwolde 11116311119+0.0261568
14.Wim KrijnenGroninger Combinatie 31213561338-0.0421338
15.Jan BoerAssen 31216021500-0.2101500
16.Johan JorritsmaPaardensprong 11212991027-0.3161027