r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 2ARavMpBp1234567
1.SISSA 31422915½XX  .  3244
2.Lewenborg 31390611XX3  .  3  .  
3.Leek 21417510½  .  1XX24  .  
4.Bedum 21356491  .  2XX½2
5.Paardensprong 212083210XX  .    .  
6.DAC 21326350  .  ½2  .  XX
7.SCEPU 2114700½  .  ½  .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2020
 Lewenborg 3Vrij  
 
TDAC 21358Leek 21417½ma 24 feb
1.Paul Klein1565Menno Keizer151701
2.Leunis Maas1423Frans Huisman1495½½
3.Jan Groothof1256Teije Smedinga123901
4.Harrie Hofstee1187Huib Matthijsse01
 
TBedum 21380Paardensprong 21258½di 25 feb
1.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1365Sake Jan de Boer147501
2.Aart van 't Veld1355Ruben van Vliet1132½½
3.Hennie de Groot1326Johan Jorritsma129901
4.Bert Valkema1472Pieter van Nes112601
 
TSCEPU 21192SISSA 3145404wo 26 feb
1.Wim Bos1392Sophie Welling175601
2.Jan Vijge1224Anne van Putten151301
3.Joost Bensink1119Famke Ferwerda141201
4.Arend Bensink1034Ilse Verburg113301


TLeek 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno Keizer1517-1011431 14651657+0.784
2.Frans Huisman1495--01½321z14231423-0.345
3.Jan Arie Stokhorst1384-11--223 13141614+0.897
4.Teije Smedinga1239-1001423.32w13191319-0.344
5.Huib Matthijsse-1-01323.71z12281351 
 
TPaardensprong 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sake Jan de Boer1475----11111w13651613+0.350
2.Lodewijk van Vliet1562-0---1011w15021339-0.586
3.Ruben van Vliet113200-0½4½1.54z14821154-0.068
4.Johan Jorritsma1299---01212.52w13401340+0.262
5.Pieter van Nes112610-11433 13301522+2.214
6.Frans van Nes00-0-303.71z1316987 
7.Gerwin Haveman1----1141w9161109 
 
TLewenborg 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Schut15261½1--31.31w14951772+0.893
2.John Souhoka13421011-4324z13021495+0.735
3.Fred Luining1441½-01-32.33w12351235-0.871
4.Arthur Uyleman1377-110-3231w11151238-0.379
5.Willem Bosman126210-1-3241z11431266-0.121
 
TBedum 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap v.d. Ploeg13650½0005½11z15341168-0.997
2.Menno Peterson13050-00-3021w15561165-0.633
3.Aart van 't Veld13551101½52.61z12721422+0.713
4.Hennie de Groot13261---0213.5 12431243-0.209
5.Bert Valkema1472-11-0323.73w11371260-0.395
6.Menno van Heumen1373-1-1-2242z9301354+0.061
 
TDAC 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul Klein15651-100421 15101510-0.233
2.Leunis Maas14231--0½321z14111411-0.045
3.Jan Groothof12560-½004½2.82w1215886-1.764
4.Harrie Hofstee11870-100413.82z1082890-0.209
5.Frans Boot975--0--1041w1156873-0.215
 
TSCEPU 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Bos13920½0-04½1 15401211-0.908
2.Jan Vijge1224½0½-0412 13871194-0.121
3.Joost Bensink1119----01031z14121073-0.153
4.Dirkjan Berghuis838000--303.31z1289847-0.232
5.Rowin Berghuis11880-1--213.5 11621162+0.087
6.Arend Bensink1034----01041w1133891-0.364
7.Lindert Kroon957-0---1041w1372972-0.061
 
TSISSA 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dionne Wigboldus1552-½---1½11z15411541-0.007
2.Sophie Welling17561-1114412w13631808+0.496
3.Aneta Sokolowska1743--1--1121z13041716+0.070
4.Anne van Putten1513----11121z12241561+0.156
5.Maria Burgsma1458-11--222.52w13361653+0.682
6.Ilse Verburg11330--113233z11421265+0.534
7.Famke Ferwerda141211011543.23w13011542+0.376
8.Ella Welling91500---203.52z1384951-0.051
9.Ruben Bloemhof---1-1141w11871380 
 

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Sophie WellingSISSA 34417561363+0.4961808
2.Famke FerwerdaSISSA 34514121301+0.3761542
3.Aart van 't VeldBedum 2513551272+0.7131422
4.Pieter van NesPaardensprong 23411261330+2.2141522
5.Menno KeizerLeek 23415171465+0.7841657
6.John SouhokaLewenborg 33413421302+0.7351495
7.Jan SchutLewenborg 3315261495+0.8931772
8.Jan Arie StokhorstLeek 22213841314+0.8971614
9.Maria BurgsmaSISSA 32214581336+0.6821653
10.Ilse VerburgSISSA 32311331142+0.5341265
11.Menno van HeumenBedum 2221373930+0.0611354
12.Huib MatthijsseLeek 2231228 1351
13.Willem BosmanLewenborg 32312621143-0.1211266
14.Paul KleinDAC 22415651510-0.2331510
15.Teije SmedingaLeek 22412391319-0.3441319
16.Arthur UylemanLewenborg 32313771115-0.3791238