r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Haren&Oostermoer 2151425XX  .    .  *  .    .    .  5
2.Hoogeveen 2145924  .  XX  .    .  *  .  4  .  
3.Dwingeloo 1166924  .    .  XX  .    .  4  .  *
4.JH Kruit 1146413*  .    .  XX3  .    .    .  
5.ESG 2140113  .  *  .  3XX  .    .    .  
6.Valthermond 1151302  .    .  2  .    .  XX*  .  
7.Het Kasteel 2134802  .  2  .    .    .  *XX  .  
8.HSP/Veendam 31346011  .  *  .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2019
TJH Kruit 11464ESG 2140133di 01 okt
1.Geert van der Lei2008Sergei Sarkisyan153210
2.Harie PotAnneke Boomsma144710
3.Jan Hessel Kruit1264Sebo Detmers1426½½
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel1144Hans Hut1403½½
5.Herman Blaauw1341Marcelis van Holst133401
6.Coert Joost1564Arjen Meijeringh126301
 
TValthermond 11513Dwingeloo 1166924ma 07 okt
1.Karel Stolte1649Henk Strating1875½½
2.Bart Krol1532Henk Langbroek170801
3.Rens Sliedrecht1595Jetze van der Veen1696½½
4.Peter Kolthof1491Albert Koops157901
5.Johannes Deen1437Piet Tijssen1486½½
6.Jan Lukas Meijer1372Fred Huijsman½½
 
THoogeveen 21459Het Kasteel 2134842di 08 okt
1.Frans van Amerongen1508Henk Arends1606½½
2.Anky Lunenborg1493Ids Breimer1593½½
3.Jan Peek1398Roelof Top143710
4.Rudi Danker1474Luc Deuling1390½½
5.Tino Jonker1413Wesley Tabak1271½½
6.Finn Dullaart1470Derk Timmer79210
 
THaren&Oostermoer 21514HSP/Veendam 3134651do 10 okt
1.Johan Meirink1756Evert Stoel1603½½
2.Harry de Groot1536Luuk Smant141210
3.Peter Weites1517Wim Smit137710
4.Nico Ringenaldus1465Piet Snoek111110
5.Derk Vegter1473Henk van Boekel122910
6.Remko Bosscher1340Matthijs Blömer½½


TJH Kruit 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei199111111z15321954+0.048
2.Harie Pot11121w14471640 
3.Jan Hessel Kruit1281½1½31z14261426+0.215
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel1167½1½41w14031403+0.318
5.Herman Blaauw132101051z13341135-0.510
6.Coert Joost151901061w12631198-0.854
 
TESG 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sergei Sarkisyan155101011w20081587-0.048
2.Anneke Boomsma146901021z1276 
3.Sebo Detmers1441½1½31w12641264-0.215
4.Hans Hut1385½1½41z11441144-0.318
5.Marcelis van Holst134611151w13411536+0.510
6.Arjen Meijeringh132111161z15641635+0.854
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Stoel1590½1½11w17561756+0.204
2.Luuk Smant142101021z15361286-0.332
3.Wim Smit127401031w15171203-0.312
4.Piet Snoek110801041z14651094-0.108
5.Henk van Boekel122101051w14731154-0.197
6.Matthijs Blömer½1½61z13401340 
 
THet Kasteel 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Arends1603½1½11w15081508-0.134
2.Ids Breimer1577½1½21z14931493-0.137
3.Roelof Top141901031w13981216-0.554
4.Luc Deuling1393½1½41z14741474+0.116
5.Wesley Tabak1271½1½51w14131413+0.190
6.Derk Timmer79201061z1470938-0.009
 
TDwingeloo 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Strating1861½1½11w16491649-0.286
2.Henk Langbroek162811121z15321773+0.269
3.Jetze van der Veen1709½1½31w15951595-0.138
4.Albert Koops160811141z14911742+0.379
5.Piet Tijssen1465½1½51w14371437-0.068
6.Fred Huijsman½1½61z13721372 
 
THoogeveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans van Amerongen1502½1½11z16061606+0.134
2.Anky Lunenborg1519½1½21w15931593+0.137
3.Jan Peek140811131z14371615+0.554
4.Rudi Danker1463½1½41w13901390-0.116
5.Tino Jonker1411½1½51z12711271-0.190
6.Finn Dullaart138511161w7921281+0.009
 
THaren&Oostermoer 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Meirink1767½1½11z16031603-0.204
2.Harry de Groot159811121w14121698+0.332
3.Peter Weites149411131z13771628+0.312
4.Nico Ringenaldus142811141w11111462+0.108
5.Derk Vegter149311151z12291554+0.197
6.Remko Bosscher1341½1½61w1341 
 
TValthermond 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Karel Stolte1672½1½11z18751875+0.286
2.Bart Krol153301021w17081428-0.269
3.Rens Sliedrecht1611½1½31z16961696+0.138
4.Peter Kolthof148501041w15791339-0.379
5.Johannes Deen1436½1½51z14861486+0.068
6.Jan Lukas Meijer1383½1½61w1383 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Arjen MeijeringhESG 21113211564+0.8541635
2.Jan PeekHoogeveen 21114081437+0.5541615
3.Marcelis van HolstESG 21113461341+0.5101536
4.Albert KoopsDwingeloo 11116081491+0.3791742
5.Harry de GrootHaren&Oostermoer 21115981412+0.3321698
6.Peter WeitesHaren&Oostermoer 21114941377+0.3121628
7.Henk LangbroekDwingeloo 11116281532+0.2691773
8.Derk VegterHaren&Oostermoer 21114931229+0.1971554
9.Nico RingenaldusHaren&Oostermoer 21114281111+0.1081462
10.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit 11119911532+0.0481954
11.Finn DullaartHoogeveen 2111385792+0.0091281
12.Harie PotJH Kruit 1111447 1640
13.Klaas v.d. SpoelJH Kruit 1½111671403+0.3181403
14.Karel StolteValthermond 1½116721875+0.2861875
15.Jan Hessel KruitJH Kruit 1½112811426+0.2151426
16.Evert StoelHSP/Veendam 3½115901756+0.2041756