r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.SCEPU 11623919XX4*34  .  
2.HSP/Veendam 21579821½2XX4  .  5
3.Haren&Oostermoer 11621819½*XX44  .  55
4.Assen 2158871932XX  .  
5.DAC 11580620½22  .  XX5
6.Lewenborg 21600616½2  .  XX
7.Roden 21504212  .  1XX4
8.Middelstum 2136009  .  1112XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 mrt 2020

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2020
 SCEPU 1Haren&Oostermoer 1  wo 11 mrt
 
TMiddelstum 21350Assen 21582di 10 mrt
1.Wim Harmanny1473Gerard Voorintholt161901
2.Be Prins1412Nanning van Mulken157601
3.Free Bekker1350Wout Knol173310
4.Sjouke de Vries1264Cor van der Werff159301
5.Jan van den Berg1250Martinus Spriensma1391½½
6.NONO00Regl.
 
TLewenborg 21633Roden 21506di 10 mrt
1.Peter Delis1744Jan van Spijker153510
2.Piet Beetsma1679Olaus Diebrink1568½½
3.Douwe Pol1634Ale Bakker1484½½
4.Jan Drolenga1613Jan Duisterwinkel1493½½
5.Johan Jans1572Arnold Meijster151901
6.Rudy Frieswijk1557Arend van der Burgh144010
 
THSP/Veendam 21556DAC 1150142do 12 mrt
1.Rudolf Loos1736Bert Steenhuizen171510
2.Kor Drent1656Henk Kloosterman1834½½
3.Klaas Kuiper1605Wiert Vos1616½½
4.Hauke de Vries1571Leunis Maas142310
5.Rob Nieuwenweg1490Jan Groothof125601
6.Wim Pruim1280Elle de Vries116210


TDAC 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1834½---1½321.71z16041727-0.368
2.Arie Verhoog17541½1-½-431.8 15801772+0.164
3.Bert Steenhuizen1715101110642.3 16201743+0.267
4.Leunis Maas1423---½-02½32z15691376-0.109
5.Wiert Vos161611111½63.52w15421937+1.968
6.Ben Kuiper1526--100-313.71z16891566-0.244
7.Paul Klein1565½½-0--314.31w15361413-0.551
8.Ties Molenhuis1468½0101-55.21w13931393-0.513
9.Jan Groothof1256-0---1215.5 15841584+0.718
10.Elle de Vries1162-----01061z12801028-0.340
11.Harrie Hofstee1187--0---1061w12611031-0.398
 
TRoden 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Spijker1535½00-½0511.61w17281488-0.306
2.Olaus Diebrink15680½01½½62.3 16451585+0.219
3.Ale Bakker14840½00½½63 16531460-0.424
4.Arnold Meijster1519½0½1016344w15521552+0.430
5.Jan Duisterwinkel149300010½64.52z15801387-0.854
6.Mark Hoogendijk1442-½-0--2½5 13541161-0.766
7.Arend van der Burgh1440½-½1005253z15261453-0.369
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Flierman17470-----1011w16721517-0.642
2.Andreas Tasma178501111-541.23z16101850+0.487
3.Tim Schmidtke1846--1---1121z15471889+0.176
4.Harry Gielen1841--11--222.52w15671935+0.355
5.Bart Romijn1757½½----212.52w16821682-0.159
6.Wilbert Kolkman1322----1-1131z13901549+0.594
7.Raoul Suurmeijer1759-01-1-323.31w15081631-0.397
8.Emiel van der Feen1720½1-½--3241w15111634-0.247
9.Matthijs Eikelaar883----½-1½41w12641264+0.409
10.Majid Hashemy14870½-½½-44.8 15521461-0.172
11.Bart Siebring1312----1-1151z12891493+0.468
12.Joris Spanjer1698-1½½--325.31w14201543-0.395
13.Dirk Jetten1433½--½--215.52z13861386-0.238
14.Jesper Spanjer1190--½---1½61z14341434+0.303
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Harmanny1473000000601 16731226-1.701
2.Be Prins1412-0-1004122w16401448+0.089
3.Joop Naaijer1395½-0---2½32z16841491+0.163
4.Free Bekker1350100-½153.43z16261626+1.614
5.Sjouke Gerbens1289½½000-513.81w14941254-0.254
6.Theo Rellum1390½½000-514.43w14881248-0.904
7.Sjouke de Vries1264--10½045 12741183-0.408
8.Jan van den Berg125000-1-½45.52z14501359+0.608
9.NO-----0r  6    
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon214111111-5511w16212103+0.211
2.Jeroen Kim17210½0-½-4122z16201428-1.625
3.Gerbrich Kroon157411-½½-433 15171710+0.681
4.Erick Erdtsieck16571-11½-43.52z15761905+1.148
5.Antoon Wever1605--101-3243w16331756+0.632
6.Erwin Kok14490½001-551w15461396-0.292
7.Jan Vijge1224-01---215.52z14061406+0.482
8.Wim Bos13920-----1061z15031255-0.386
9.Robin Bruins1206-1-1--2262w14851668+1.752
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1744--½½-13211z16311754+0.129
2.Piet Beetsma167910½½½½631.52w17071707+0.065
3.Jan Drolenga16130½-00½512.61z16221382-1.421
4.Rudy Frieswijk1557½00-0153.81w14781328-1.679
5.Douwe Pol1634½½1½-½5341w15191591-0.104
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom151511½½1-5455w14341675+1.030
7.Johan Jans1572½-1½005255z15421469-0.711
8.John Souhoka1342----0-1061z14681212-0.330
9.Fred Luining1441-0----1061z11551105-0.880
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Pals1727---½--1½11w17161716-0.015
2.Arjen Waijer1675110½0-51.21z17461746+0.272
3.Rudolf Loos17361111-15521w16512060+2.139
4.Kor Drent1656-10½0½522.81z16171545-0.762
5.Klaas Kuiper1605½-0-1½423.52z16471647+0.218
6.Hauke de Vries15711½1½½164.3 14911684+0.898
7.Rob Nieuwenweg1490½½-½10551w14651465-0.163
8.Luuk Smant1421-1----1161z12251516+0.265
9.Wim Pruim1280½-0-01462w13401249-0.242
 
TAssen 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt1619-½½0115311w16351708+0.569
2.Léon Niemeijer1687----1-1121w16561864+0.457
3.Nanning van Mulken15761100-1532.63z16201692+0.555
4.Wout Knol17330½½½½0622.82z15961473-2.125
5.Cor van der Werff159301½½01633.3 15681568-0.012
6.Marco Jonkheer14490½1½0-524.63w15241452-0.264
7.Martinus Spriensma1391-----½1½51w12501250-0.189
8.Lukas Kosse14371-----1151z14461634+0.514
9.Tjalling Jansma1503110½1-561w14881638+0.909
10.NO-----0r  6    

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wiert VosDAC 1616161542+1.9681937
2.Rudolf LoosHSP/Veendam 25517361651+2.1392060
3.Roelof KroonSCEPU 15521411621+0.2112103
4.Hauke de VriesHSP/Veendam 2615711491+0.8981684
5.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 24515151434+1.0301675
6.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 14517851610+0.4871850
7.Bert SteenhuizenDAC 14617151620+0.2671743
8.Erick ErdtsieckSCEPU 1416571576+1.1481905
9.Tjalling JansmaAssen 2515031488+0.9091638
10.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 13415741517+0.6811710
11.Gerard VoorintholtAssen 23516191635+0.5691708
12.Nanning van MulkenAssen 23515761620+0.5551692
13.Arnold MeijsterRoden 23615191552+0.4301552
14.Arie VerhoogDAC 13417541580+0.1641772
15.Piet BeetsmaLewenborg 23616791707+0.0651707
16.Cor van der WerffAssen 23615931568-0.0121568