r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.SCEPU 11606714½XX4*43  .    .  
2.HSP/Veendam 215936152XX*  .    .  5
3.Haren&Oostermoer 11663614½*XX4  .  45  .  
4.DAC 11582414*2XX  .    .  5
5.Lewenborg 21606411½2  .    .  XX*
6.Assen 215883123  .  2  .  XX*
7.Roden 2150328  .    .  1*XX4
8.Middelstum 213620  .  1  .  1*2XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2019
TMiddelstum 21352Roden 2149024di 07 jan
1.Wim Harmanny1517Olaus Diebrink154701
2.Be Prins1417Ale Bakker151810
3.Sjouke Gerbens1293Arnold Meijster149201
4.Theo Rellum1401Jan Duisterwinkel149001
5.Jan van den Berg1225Mark Hoogendijk146110
6.Sjouke de Vries1261Arend van der Burgh143401
 
TLewenborg 21615HSP/Veendam 21642di 07 jan
1.Peter Delis1716Harm Pals1727½½
2.Piet Beetsma1669Arjen Waijer1684½½
3.Jan Drolenga1613Rudolf Loos170901
4.Douwe Pol1606Kor Drent1667½½
5.Johan Jans1572Hauke de Vries1572½½
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1515Rob Nieuwenweg1492½½
 
TSCEPU 11590DAC 11558wo 08 jan
1.Roelof Kroon2151Ben Kuiper155910
2.Gerbrich Kroon1567Leunis Maas1423½½
3.Erick Erdtsieck1638Paul Klein154710
4.Antoon Wever1599Bert Steenhuizen171401
5.Erwin Kok1433Wiert Vos162301
6.Robin Bruins1155Ties Molenhuis148010
 
THaren&Oostermoer 11655Assen 2159242vr 10 jan
1.Andreas Tasma1766Gerard Voorintholt163010
2.Harry Gielen1835Nanning van Mulken161610
3.Majid Hashemy1482Wout Knol1750½½
4.Emiel van der Feen1704Cor van der Werff1568½½
5.Dirk Jetten1468Marco Jonkheer1482½½
6.Joris Spanjer1677Tjalling Jansma1503½½


TDAC 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1834½---1½11z15421542-0.354
2.Leunis Maas1423---½1½21z15671567+0.193
3.Arie Verhoog17541½1-321w15471823+0.268
4.Bert Steenhuizen17151011432.32z16031796+0.429
5.Ben Kuiper1526--10213 17761776+0.271
6.Wiert Vos16161111443.82w15231908+1.565
7.Paul Klein1565½½-0314.31w15361413-0.551
8.Ties Molenhuis1468½01045 14061315-0.842
9.Jan Groothof1256-0--1061z16771274-0.075
10.Harrie Hofstee1187--0-1061w12611031-0.398
 
TRoden 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Spijker1535½00-3½1.71z17261449-0.317
2.Olaus Diebrink15680½0142 16341543-0.055
3.Ale Bakker14840½004½3 16771349-0.748
4.Arnold Meijster1519½0½1423.54w15341534+0.238
5.Jan Duisterwinkel14930001414.32z16041411-0.455
6.Mark Hoogendijk1442-½-02½5 13541161-0.766
7.Arend van der Burgh1440½-½13261z13101433-0.021
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Flierman17470---1011w16721517-0.642
2.Andreas Tasma17850111431.32z16441837+0.350
3.Tim Schmidtke1846--1-1121z15471889+0.176
4.Harry Gielen1841--11222.52w15671935+0.355
5.Bart Romijn1757½½--212.52w16821682-0.159
6.Raoul Suurmeijer1759-01-214 15561556-0.510
7.Emiel van der Feen1720½1-½3241w15111634-0.247
8.Majid Hashemy14870½-½314.31z16201497+0.013
9.Joris Spanjer1698-1½½325.31w14201543-0.395
10.Dirk Jetten1433½--½215.52z13861386-0.238
11.Jesper Spanjer1190--½-1½61z14341434+0.303
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Harmanny14730000401 16581255-1.259
2.Be Prins1412-0-12122w16141614+0.485
3.Free Bekker1350100-312.71z16371514+0.520
4.Joop Naaijer1395½-0-2½32z16841491+0.163
5.Sjouke Gerbens1289½½00413.5 15401347+0.214
6.Theo Rellum1390½½00414.82w15301337-0.310
7.Jan van den Berg125000-1315.71z14701347+0.418
8.Sjouke de Vries1264--10216 13101310+0.125
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon21411111441 16662127+0.204
2.Jeroen Kim17210½0-3½21z16491373-1.382
3.Gerbrich Kroon157411-½331z15281804+0.804
4.Erick Erdtsieck16571-11333.31z15791927+1.271
5.Antoon Wever1605--10213.52w16901690+0.250
6.Erwin Kok14490½004½4.82w15591231-0.853
7.Jan Vijge1224-01-215.52z14061406+0.482
8.Wim Bos13920---1061z15031255-0.386
9.Robin Bruins1206-1-12262w14851668+1.752
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1744--½½211 16781678-0.103
2.Piet Beetsma167910½½421.5 17301730+0.113
3.Jan Drolenga16130½-03½2.31z15951318-1.039
4.Rudy Frieswijk1557½00-3½3.31z14441168-1.602
5.Douwe Pol1634½½1½44.32w15281619+0.096
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom151511½½4354w14111604+0.515
7.Johan Jans1572½-1½325.33z14921615+0.171
8.Fred Luining1441-0--1061z11551105-0.880
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Pals1727---½1½11w17161716-0.015
2.Arjen Waijer1675110½41.32z17781869+0.850
3.Rudolf Loos17361111442.32w16352021+1.668
4.Kor Drent1656-10½33.31z15211521-0.538
5.Klaas Kuiper1605½-0-2½3.5 16901497-0.281
6.Hauke de Vries15711½1½434.82z14481640+0.381
7.Rob Nieuwenweg1490½½-½351w15411541+0.188
8.Luuk Smant1421-1--1161z12251516+0.265
9.Wim Pruim1280½-0-2½62w13481156-0.364
 
TAssen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt1619-½½03111w16761553-0.313
2.Nanning van Mulken15761100422.82z16721672+0.272
3.Wout Knol17330½½½42.82z16631572-1.000
4.Cor van der Werff159301½½423 16341634+0.346
5.Marco Jonkheer14490½1½424.54w15331533+0.179
6.Lukas Kosse14371---1151z14461634+0.514
7.Tjalling Jansma1503110½46 15401631+0.692

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Rudolf LoosHSP/Veendam 24417361635+1.6682021
2.Wiert VosDAC 14416161523+1.5651908
3.Roelof KroonSCEPU 14421411666+0.2042127
4.Erick ErdtsieckSCEPU 13316571579+1.2711927
5.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 23415151411+0.5151604
6.Bert SteenhuizenDAC 13417151603+0.4291796
7.Hauke de VriesHSP/Veendam 23415711448+0.3811640
8.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 13417851644+0.3501837
9.Arjen WaijerHSP/Veendam 2416751778+0.8501869
10.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 1315741528+0.8041804
11.Tjalling JansmaAssen 2415031540+0.6921631
12.Arie VerhoogDAC 1317541547+0.2681823
13.Douwe PolLewenborg 2416341528+0.0961619
14.Robin BruinsSCEPU 12212061485+1.7521668
15.Harry GielenHaren&Oostermoer 12218411567+0.3551935
16.Cor van der WerffAssen 22415931634+0.3461634