r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.HSP/Veendam 215704XX  .    .  *  .  5  .  
2.Assen 215843  .  XX3  .    .    .  *
3.SCEPU 1160337  .  3XX  .  4*  .    .  
4.DAC 116082*  .    .  XX  .  2  .  
5.Lewenborg 215962  .    .  2  .  XX  .  *
6.Haren&Oostermoer 116722  .  *4  .  XX  .    .  
7.Middelstum 2136201*  .    .    .  XX  .  
8.Roden 2150903  .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 10 apr 2020

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TRoden 21508Assen 21592ma 04 nov
1.Olaus Diebrink1547Gerard Voorintholt1630½½
2.Arnold Meijster1492Nanning van Mulken161601
3.Jan van Spijker1538Cor van der Werff156801
4.Ale Bakker1518Wout Knol1750½½
5.Mark Hoogendijk1461Marco Jonkheer1482½½
6.Jan Duisterwinkel1490Tjalling Jansma150301
 
TMiddelstum 21369HSP/Veendam 2158815di 05 nov
1.Wim Harmanny1517Arjen Waijer168401
2.Be Prins1417Rudolf Loos170901
3.Free Bekker1359Kor Drent166701
4.Sjouke Gerbens1293Hauke de Vries1572½½
5.Theo Rellum1401Rob Nieuwenweg1492½½
6.Jan van den Berg1225Luuk Smant140401
 
TSCEPU 11542Lewenborg 2158342wo 06 nov
1.Roelof Kroon2151Piet Beetsma166910
2.Jeroen Kim1737Jan Drolenga1613½½
3.Gerbrich Kroon1567Rudy Frieswijk160710
4.Erwin Kok1433Douwe Pol1606½½
5.Jan Vijge1207Boudewijn Hoogeboom151501
6.Robin Bruins1155Fred Luining149010
 
THaren&Oostermoer 11688DAC 1156442vr 08 nov
1.Andreas Tasma1766Bert Steenhuizen171410
2.Bart Romijn1741Arie Verhoog1757½½
3.Raoul Suurmeijer1759Wiert Vos162301
4.Emiel van der Feen1704Ties Molenhuis148010
5.Majid Hashemy1482Paul Klein1547½½
6.Joris Spanjer1677Jan Groothof126610


TDAC 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1834½-1½11z15421542-0.354
2.Bert Steenhuizen171510212 16481648-0.160
3.Arie Verhoog17541½22 16151808+0.155
4.Wiert Vos161611223.52w16501915+1.134
5.Ties Molenhuis1468½02½5 15881396-0.226
6.Paul Klein1565½½215 14841484-0.176
7.Jan Groothof1256-01061z16771274-0.075
 
TRoden 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Spijker1535½02½2 17061513-0.104
2.Olaus Diebrink15680½2½2.52z16031410-0.337
3.Arnold Meijster1519½02½3.52w15821390-0.246
4.Ale Bakker14840½2½3.52w17281536+0.024
5.Jan Duisterwinkel149300204 16281307-0.660
6.Mark Hoogendijk1442-½1½51z14821482+0.029
7.Arend van der Burgh1440½-1½61z14801480+0.010
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Flierman17470-1011w16721517-0.642
2.Andreas Tasma178501211.52z17041704-0.180
3.Bart Romijn1757½½212.52w16821682-0.159
4.Raoul Suurmeijer1759-01031z16231498-0.683
5.Emiel van der Feen1720½124 14821675-0.064
6.Majid Hashemy14870½2½5 15541362-0.313
7.Joris Spanjer1698-11161w12661675+0.075
8.Dirk Jetten1433½-1½61z12901290-0.258
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Harmanny147300201 16861339-0.555
2.Be Prins1412-01021w17091368-0.153
3.Free Bekker135010212.52z16441644+0.698
4.Sjouke Gerbens1289½½213.52w15941594+0.713
5.Joop Naaijer1395½-1½41z16111611+0.275
6.Theo Rellum1390½½215 15351535+0.358
7.Jan van den Berg125000206 14741123-0.377
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon214111221 17102130+0.134
2.Jeroen Kim17210½2½2 16191426-0.843
3.Erick Erdtsieck16571-1131w15791811+0.433
4.Gerbrich Kroon157411223.52z15801855+0.997
5.Erwin Kok14490½2½4.52w15211328-0.286
6.Jan Vijge1224-01051z15151177-0.141
7.Robin Bruins1206-11161w14901541+0.880
8.Wim Bos13920-1061z15031255-0.386
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma167910211 18341834+0.230
2.Jan Drolenga16130½2½2 15381345-0.670
3.Rudy Frieswijk1557½02½3 14261233-0.933
4.Douwe Pol1634½½214 14141414-0.503
5.Johan Jans1572½-1½51z14001400-0.233
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom151511225.52w12021582+0.252
7.Fred Luining1441-01061z11551105-0.880
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Waijer167511221 16461932+0.922
2.Rudolf Loos173611222 15941918+0.761
3.Kor Drent1656-11131w13591700+0.141
4.Klaas Kuiper1605½-1½31z17411741+0.182
5.Hauke de Vries15711½24.52z13921585+0.068
6.Rob Nieuwenweg1490½½214.52w15541554+0.155
7.Luuk Smant1421-11161z12251516+0.265
8.Wim Pruim1280½-1½61w14901490+0.258
 
TAssen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt1619-½1½11w15471547-0.114
2.Nanning van Mulken157611222 16241884+1.008
3.Wout Knol17330½2½2.52z18281635-0.380
4.Cor van der Werff159301213 15821582+0.025
5.Marco Jonkheer14490½2½4.52w15281336-0.471
6.Lukas Kosse14371-1151z14461634+0.514
7.Tjalling Jansma150311226 14551747+0.868

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wiert VosDAC 12216161650+1.1341915
2.Nanning van MulkenAssen 22215761624+1.0081884
3.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 12215741580+0.9971855
4.Arjen WaijerHSP/Veendam 22216751646+0.9221932
5.Tjalling JansmaAssen 22215031455+0.8681747
6.Rudolf LoosHSP/Veendam 22217361594+0.7611918
7.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 22215151202+0.2521582
8.Roelof KroonSCEPU 12221411710+0.1342130
9.Arie VerhoogDAC 1217541615+0.1551808
10.Hauke de VriesHSP/Veendam 2215711392+0.0681585
11.Emiel van der FeenHaren&Oostermoer 1217201482-0.0641675
12.Robin BruinsSCEPU 11112061490+0.8801541
13.Sjouke GerbensMiddelstum 21212891594+0.7131594
14.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21213501644+0.6981644
15.Lukas KosseAssen 21114371446+0.5141634
16.Erick ErdtsieckSCEPU 11116571579+0.4331811