r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r3Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Eelde/Paterswolde 1149258XX  .    .  2  .  
2.Groninger Combinatie 313734  .  XX2  .  2  .  
3.Paardensprong 1144036  .  2XX  .    .    .  4
4.Westerwolde 1147132  .    .  XX  .    .  
5.Assen 3145827  .    .  XX  .  4
6.Hoogeveen 3108613½2  .  ½  .  XX  .  
7.Westerwolde 2101500  .    .  0  .  0  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 18 dec 2019

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7
 Hoogeveen 3Vrij  
 Westerwolde 1Assen 3  ma 20 apr
 Eelde/Paterswolde 1Paardensprong 1  ma 20 apr
 Groninger Combinatie 3Westerwolde 2  do 23 apr


TWesterwolde 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Prins1051--0----1011w15791122-0.032
2.Luit Huls1494-0-----1011z16181363-0.332
3.Harrie Heidekamp1209-0-----1021w15661195-0.106
4.Johan van Ginkel--0----1031w13941201 
5.Dries Drenth913-0-----1031z1375951-0.053
6.Gijs van Nes800-00----203 1375907-0.093
7.NO--0r----  4    
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1618-1-----1111w14941749+0.332
2.Martijn Hardeman1834½------1½11z14311431-0.421
3.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1566-1-----1121z12091580+0.106
4.Sake Jan de Boer1472½------1½21w15531553+0.112
5.Jan Baptist12811------1131z13531510+0.599
6.Sjoerd van Soest1375-1-----1131w9131337+0.053
7.Johan Jorritsma118501-----214 10271027-0.316
 
TAssen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer1579101----321.31w13511474-0.178
2.Jacob Dijkstra1565011----321.71z13261449+0.070
3.Martinus Spriensma1394½01----331z14091409-0.459
4.Vincent Richtering B.R.1389-½-----1½41z12541254-0.182
5.Ton van Velzen12450-1r----1041w13581109-0.346
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg1137000----3011z14981079-0.332
2.Dirk Kamperman111700½----3½2.31z14191143+0.056
3.Richard Veninga11020½½----312.71w14401317+0.520
4.Josha de Weerd989½01----341w13151315+1.111
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter Kooij16761-0----211.52z13721372-0.545
2.Harry Hoebe14371-1----221.52w13471653+0.816
3.Ferdi de Boer1333½-1----23.52z12261419+0.292
4.Koos Draijer14391-0----213.52w12531253-0.438
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer1625111----3311w14591829+1.031
2.Domien Beersma15700-0----2022z15081252-1.167
3.Guus Soppe1465½10----32.73w12811281-0.664
4.Willem Giesesteijn1392-½1----23.52z12701463+0.220
5.Martin Wiersema135811-----224 11171474+0.445
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1431½11----311w15171793+1.270
2.Wyona van de Poel1553½0-----2½2 15181326-0.595
3.Wim Krijnen135301½----32.71z12641264-0.338
4.Broer Akkerboom1252--½----1½31w11021102-0.200
5.Remy Netten12541½0----341z11881188-0.237
 

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde 13316251459+1.0311829
2.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 3314311517+1.2701793
3.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 12214371347+0.8161653
4.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde 12213581117+0.4451474
5.Jacob DijkstraAssen 32315651326+0.0701449
6.Jan BoerAssen 32315791351-0.1781474
7.Josha de WeerdHoogeveen 339891315+1.1111315
8.Ferdi de BoerWesterwolde 1213331226+0.2921419
9.Willem GiesesteijnEelde/Paterswolde 1213921270+0.2201463
10.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 3312541188-0.2371188
11.Wim KrijnenGroninger Combinatie 3313531264-0.3381264
12.Martinus SpriensmaAssen 3313941409-0.4591409
13.Guus SoppeEelde/Paterswolde 1314651281-0.6641281
14.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 11112811353+0.5991510
15.Richard VeningaHoogeveen 31311021440+0.5201317
16.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong 11116181494+0.3321749