r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r3Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Eelde/Paterswolde 1148246XX  .    .  *  .  
2.Paardensprong 1144036  .  XX2  .    .    .  4
3.Groninger Combinatie 313983  .  2XX  .  *  .  
4.Assen 3145827  .  XX  .    .  4
5.Westerwolde 114712*  .    .    .  XX  .  
6.Hoogeveen 3108601½  .  *  .  ½XX  .  
7.Westerwolde 2101500  .  0  .  0  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 dec 2019

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 7
 Hoogeveen 3Vrij  
 Westerwolde 1Assen 3  ma 20 apr
 Eelde/Paterswolde 1Paardensprong 1  ma 20 apr
 Groninger Combinatie 3Westerwolde 2  do 23 apr


TWesterwolde 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Prins1051--0----1011w15791122-0.032
2.Luit Huls1494-0-----1011z16181363-0.332
3.Harrie Heidekamp1209-0-----1021w15661195-0.106
4.Johan van Ginkel--0----1031w13941201 
5.Dries Drenth913-0-----1031z1375951-0.053
6.Gijs van Nes800-00----203 1375907-0.093
7.NO--0r----  4    
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1618-1-----1111w14941749+0.332
2.Martijn Hardeman1834½------1½11z14311431-0.421
3.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1566-1-----1121z12091580+0.106
4.Sake Jan de Boer1472½------1½21w15531553+0.112
5.Jan Baptist12811------1131z13531510+0.599
6.Sjoerd van Soest1375-1-----1131w9131337+0.053
7.Johan Jorritsma118501-----214 10271027-0.316
 
TAssen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer1579101----321.31w13511474-0.178
2.Jacob Dijkstra1565011----321.71z13261449+0.070
3.Martinus Spriensma1394½01----331z14091409-0.459
4.Vincent Richtering B.R.1389-½-----1½41z12541254-0.182
5.Ton van Velzen12450-1r----1041w13581109-0.346
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg113700-----201 15311123-0.180
2.Dirk Kamperman111700-----202.52z14521064-0.239
3.Richard Veninga11020½-----2½2.52w15341341+0.319
4.Josha de Weerd989½0-----2½4 13461153+0.288
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Hoebe14371------1111w11241473+0.137
2.Pieter Kooij16761------1121z11191590+0.026
3.Koos Draijer14391------1131w11141469+0.128
4.Ferdi de Boer1333½------1½41z988988-0.386
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer162511-----221 13511719+0.461
2.Domien Beersma15700------1021z15791382-0.487
3.Guus Soppe1465½1-----22.52w12561448+0.013
4.Willem Giesesteijn1392-½-----1½31z11021102-0.345
5.Martin Wiersema135811-----224 11171474+0.445
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1431½1-----21 17061899+1.119
2.Wyona van de Poel1553½0-----2½2 15181326-0.595
3.Wim Krijnen135301-----213 13381338-0.042
4.Remy Netten12541½-----24 12871480+0.586
 

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde 12216251351+0.4611719
2.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde 12213581117+0.4451474
3.Jacob DijkstraAssen 32315651326+0.0701449
4.Jan BoerAssen 32315791351-0.1781474
5.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 3214311706+1.1191899
6.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 3212541287+0.5861480
7.Guus SoppeEelde/Paterswolde 1214651256+0.0131448
8.Martinus SpriensmaAssen 3313941409-0.4591409
9.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 11112811353+0.5991510
10.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong 11116181494+0.3321749
11.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 11114371124+0.1371473
12.Koos DraijerWesterwolde 11114391114+0.1281469
13.Sjoerd Jan BurgsmaPaardensprong 11115661209+0.1061580
14.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong 1111375913+0.0531337
15.Pieter KooijWesterwolde 11116761119+0.0261590
16.Wim KrijnenGroninger Combinatie 31213531338-0.0421338