r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Eelde/Paterswolde 1148246XX  .    .  *  .  
2.Paardensprong 1144036  .  XX2  .    .    .  4
3.Groninger Combinatie 313983  .  2XX  .  *  .  
4.Westerwolde 114712*  .    .  XX  .    .  
5.Assen 3146403  .    .  XX  .  *
6.Hoogeveen 3108601½  .  *½  .  XX  .  
7.Westerwolde 2110400  .  0  .    .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 13 dec 2019

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Westerwolde 1Vrij  
 
TWesterwolde 21104Paardensprong 1143604ma 18 nov
1.Luit Huls1494Martijn van Nimwegen161801
2.Harrie Heidekamp1209Sjoerd Jan Burgsma156601
3.Dries Drenth913Sjoerd van Soest137501
4.Gijs van Nes800Johan Jorritsma118501
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 11460Hoogeveen 31086½ma 18 nov
1.Gerard Potjer1625Wim de Berg113710
2.Guus Soppe1465Dirk Kamperman111710
3.Willem Giesesteijn1392Richard Veninga1102½½
4.Martin Wiersema1358Josha de Weerd98910
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31398Assen 31482do 21 nov
1.Jaap Veninga1431Jan Boer157910
2.Wyona van de Poel1553Jacob Dijkstra156501
3.Wim Krijnen1353Martinus Spriensma139410
4.Remy Netten1254Vincent Richtering B.R.1389½½


TWesterwolde 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Luit Huls1494-01011z16181363-0.332
2.Harrie Heidekamp1209-01021w15661195-0.106
3.Dries Drenth913-01031z1375951-0.053
4.Gijs van Nes800-01041w1185800-0.089
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1618-11111w14941749+0.332
2.Martijn Hardeman1834½-1½11z14311431-0.421
3.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma1566-11121z12091580+0.106
4.Sake Jan de Boer1472½-1½21w15531553+0.112
5.Jan Baptist12811-1131z13531510+0.599
6.Sjoerd van Soest1375-11131w9131337+0.053
7.Johan Jorritsma118501214 10271027-0.316
 
TAssen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer157910211.52w15001500-0.210
2.Jacob Dijkstra156501211.52z15891589+0.066
3.Martinus Spriensma1394½02½3 14091216-0.459
4.Vincent Richtering B.R.1389-½1½41z12541254-0.182
5.Ton van Velzen12450-1041w13581109-0.346
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg113700201 15311123-0.180
2.Dirk Kamperman111700202.52z14521064-0.239
3.Richard Veninga11020½2½2.52w15341341+0.319
4.Josha de Weerd989½02½4 13461153+0.288
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Hoebe14371-1111w11241473+0.137
2.Pieter Kooij16761-1121z11191590+0.026
3.Koos Draijer14391-1131w11141469+0.128
4.Ferdi de Boer1333½-1½41z988988-0.386
 
TEelde/Paterswolde 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer162511221 13511719+0.461
2.Domien Beersma15700-1021z15791382-0.487
3.Guus Soppe1465½122.52w12561448+0.013
4.Willem Giesesteijn1392-½1½31z11021102-0.345
5.Martin Wiersema135811224 11171474+0.445
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1431½121 17061899+1.119
2.Wyona van de Poel1553½02½2 15181326-0.595
3.Wim Krijnen135301213 13381338-0.042
4.Remy Netten12541½24 12871480+0.586
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde 12216251351+0.4611719
2.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde 12213581117+0.4451474
3.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 3214311706+1.1191899
4.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 3212541287+0.5861480
5.Guus SoppeEelde/Paterswolde 1214651256+0.0131448
6.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 11112811353+0.5991510
7.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong 11116181494+0.3321749
8.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 11114371124+0.1371473
9.Koos DraijerWesterwolde 11114391114+0.1281469
10.Sjoerd Jan BurgsmaPaardensprong 11115661209+0.1061580
11.Jacob DijkstraAssen 31215651589+0.0661589
12.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong 1111375913+0.0531337
13.Pieter KooijWesterwolde 11116761119+0.0261590
14.Wim KrijnenGroninger Combinatie 31213531338-0.0421338
15.Jan BoerAssen 31215791500-0.2101500
16.Johan JorritsmaPaardensprong 11211851027-0.3161027