r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2BRavMpBp1234567
1.Westerwolde 114712XX  .    .    .    .    .  
2.Eelde/Paterswolde15042  .  XX  .    .    .    .  
3.Paardensprong 1144312  .    .  XX2  .    .    .  
4.Groninger Combinatie 3139812  .    .  2XX  .    .    .  
5.Assen 314460  .    .    .  XX  .    .  
6.Hoogeveen 310860½½  .    .    .    .  XX  .  
7.Westerwolde 2 00  .    .    .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: zo 03 nov 2019

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2019
 Westerwolde 2Vrij  
 
THoogeveen 31086Westerwolde 11471½di 29 okt
1.Wim de Berg1124Harry Hoebe143701
2.Richard Veninga1119Pieter Kooij167601
3.Dirk Kamperman1114Koos Draijer143901
4.Josha de Weerd988Ferdi de Boer1333½½
 
TPaardensprong 11443Groninger Combinatie 3139822vr 01 nov
1.Martijn Hardeman1834Jaap Veninga1431½½
2.Sake Jan de Boer1472Wyona van de Poel1553½½
3.Jan Baptist1281Wim Krijnen135310
4.Johan Jorritsma1185Remy Netten125401
 
TAssen 31446Eelde/Paterswolde1504vr 01 nov
1.Jacob Dijkstra1565Gerard Potjer162501
2.Jan Boer1579Domien Beersma157010
3.Martinus Spriensma1394Guus Soppe1465½½
4.Ton van Velzen1245Martin Wiersema135801


TPaardensprong 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn Hardeman1834½1½11z14311431-0.421
2.Sake Jan de Boer1472½1½21w15531553+0.112
3.Jan Baptist128111131z13531510+0.599
4.Johan Jorritsma118501041w12541027-0.405
 
TAssen 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jacob Dijkstra156501011z16251402-0.417
2.Jan Boer157911121w15701767+0.487
3.Martinus Spriensma1394½1½31z14651465+0.098
4.Ton van Velzen124501041w13581109-0.346
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Berg113701011z14371094-0.137
2.Richard Veninga110201021w16761196-0.026
3.Dirk Kamperman111701031z14391085-0.128
4.Josha de Weerd989½1½41w13331333+0.386
 
TWesterwolde 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harry Hoebe143711111w11241473+0.137
2.Pieter Kooij167611121z11191590+0.026
3.Koos Draijer143911131w11141469+0.128
4.Ferdi de Boer1333½1½41z988988-0.386
 
TEelde/Paterswolde Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Potjer162511111w15651788+0.417
2.Domien Beersma157001021z15791382-0.487
3.Guus Soppe1465½1½31w13941394-0.098
4.Martin Wiersema135811141z12451494+0.346
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap Veninga1431½1½11w18341834+0.421
2.Wyona van de Poel1553½1½21z14721472-0.112
3.Wim Krijnen135301031w12811124-0.599
4.Remy Netten125411141z11851412+0.405
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan BaptistPaardensprong 11112811353+0.5991510
2.Jan BoerAssen 31115791570+0.4871767
3.Gerard PotjerEelde/Paterswolde1116251565+0.4171788
4.Remy NettenGroninger Combinatie 31112541185+0.4051412
5.Martin WiersemaEelde/Paterswolde1113581245+0.3461494
6.Harry HoebeWesterwolde 11114371124+0.1371473
7.Koos DraijerWesterwolde 11114391114+0.1281469
8.Pieter KooijWesterwolde 11116761119+0.0261590
9.Jaap VeningaGroninger Combinatie 3½114311834+0.4211834
10.Josha de WeerdHoogeveen 3½19891333+0.3861333
11.Sake Jan de BoerPaardensprong 1½114721553+0.1121553
12.Martinus SpriensmaAssen 3½113941465+0.0981465
13.Guus SoppeEelde/Paterswolde½114651394-0.0981394
14.Wyona van de PoelGroninger Combinatie 3½115531472-0.1121472
15.Ferdi de BoerWesterwolde 1½11333988-0.386988
16.Martijn HardemanPaardensprong 1½118341431-0.4211431