r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2ARavMpBp1234567
1.Bedum 213483XX*  .    .  2  .  
2.SISSA 313203*XX  .    .  2  .  
3.Lewenborg 3138025  .  XX*  .    .  
4.Leek 2138824  .    .  *XX  .  4  .  
5.DAC 21356122  .    .    .  XX  .  *
6.Paardensprong 2118612  .  2  .  0  .  XX  .  
7.SCEPU 2112001½  .  ½  .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 18 dec 2019

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
 DAC 2Vrij  
 
TSISSA 31338Lewenborg 31372vr 15 nov
1.Dionne Wigboldus1546Jan Schut1541½½
2.Maria Burgsma1453John Souhoka135510
3.Ella Welling916Arthur Uyleman138401
4.Famke Ferwerda1435Willem Bosman121010
 
TSCEPU 21102Bedum 21379½wo 20 nov
1.Wim Bos1420Jaap v.d. Ploeg1375½½
2.Jan Vijge1207Aart van 't Veld131601
3.Dirkjan Berghuis851Bert Valkema145301
4.Lindert Kroon930Menno van Heumen137201
 
TLeek 21388Paardensprong 2125940vr 22 nov
1.Menno Keizer1502Lodewijk van Vliet154910
2.Jan Arie Stokhorst1359Ruben van Vliet113910
3.Huib MatthijssePieter van Nes108810
4.Teije Smedinga1302Frans van Nes10


TLeek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno Keizer1502-11111z15491718+0.565
2.Jan Arie Stokhorst1359-11121w11391442+0.221
3.Huib Matthijsse-11131z10881281 
4.Teije Smedinga1302-11141w1495 
 
TPaardensprong 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lodewijk van Vliet1549-01011w15021333-0.565
2.Ruben van Vliet113900201.52z15421132-0.241
3.Pieter van Nes108810212.52w11331133+0.563
4.Frans van Nes00203.52z13681092 
5.Gerwin Haveman1-1141w9161109 
 
TLewenborg 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Schut15411½21 14831676+0.422
2.Fred Luining1490½-1½21w12071207-0.304
3.John Souhoka135510212.52z12611261-0.237
4.Arthur Uyleman1384-11131w9161343+0.051
5.Willem Bosman121010214 11431143-0.121
 
TBedum 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap v.d. Ploeg13750½2½1 14841292-0.209
2.Menno Peterson13040-1021w14231171-0.339
3.Aart van 't Veld131611222.52z12361539+0.830
4.Bert Valkema1453-11131w8511345+0.018
5.Menno van Heumen1372-11141z9301344+0.061
6.Hennie de Groot13141-1141w11871443+0.328
 
TDAC 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul Klein15471-1111w13751654+0.271
2.Leunis Maas14231-1121z13041556+0.339
3.Jan Groothof12660-1031w12811081-0.479
4.Harrie Hofstee11870-1041z13141058-0.328
 
TSCEPU 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Bos14200½2½1 14281235-0.478
2.Jan Vijge1207½02½2 13841191-0.047
3.Rowin Berghuis11560-1031w13931082-0.128
4.Dirkjan Berghuis85100203.52z1340900-0.112
5.Lindert Kroon930-01041w1372958-0.061
 
TSISSA 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dionne Wigboldus1546-½1½11z15411541-0.007
2.Sophie Welling17261-1111w11391625+0.020
3.Maria Burgsma1453-11121w13551597+0.366
4.Ilse Verburg11330-1021z1088918-0.563
5.Famke Ferwerda143511223.52w12101561+0.215
6.Ella Welling91600203.52z1384952-0.051
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Aart van 't VeldBedum 22213161236+0.8301539
2.Famke FerwerdaSISSA 32214351210+0.2151561
3.Jan SchutLewenborg 3215411483+0.4221676
4.Menno KeizerLeek 21115021549+0.5651718
5.Pieter van NesPaardensprong 21210881133+0.5631133
6.Maria BurgsmaSISSA 31114531355+0.3661597
7.Leunis MaasDAC 21114231304+0.3391556
8.Hennie de GrootBedum 21113141187+0.3281443
9.Paul KleinDAC 21115471375+0.2711654
10.Jan Arie StokhorstLeek 21113591139+0.2211442
11.Menno van HeumenBedum 2111372930+0.0611344
12.Arthur UylemanLewenborg 3111384916+0.0511343
13.Sophie WellingSISSA 31117261139+0.0201625
14.Bert ValkemaBedum 2111453851+0.0181345
15.Huib MatthijsseLeek 2111088 1281
16.Teije SmedingaLeek 2111302 1495