r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Haren&Oostermoer 2151425XX  .  *  .    .    .    .  5
2.Hoogeveen 2145924  .  XX  .    .    .  *4  .  
3.Dwingeloo 1166924*  .  XX  .    .  4  .    .  
4.JH Kruit 1146413  .    .    .  XX3  .  *  .  
5.ESG 2140113  .    .    .  3XX  .    .  *
6.Valthermond 1151302  .  *2  .    .  XX  .    .  
7.Het Kasteel 2136402  .  2  .  *  .    .  XX  .  
8.HSP/Veendam 31346011  .    .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: do 12 dec 2019

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2019
TJH Kruit 11464ESG 2140133di 01 okt
1.Geert van der Lei2008Sergei Sarkisyan153210
2.Harie PotAnneke Boomsma144710
3.Jan Hessel Kruit1264Sebo Detmers1426½½
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel1144Hans Hut1403½½
5.Herman Blaauw1341Marcelis van Holst133401
6.Coert Joost1564Arjen Meijeringh126301
 
TValthermond 11513Dwingeloo 1166924ma 07 okt
1.Karel Stolte1649Henk Strating1875½½
2.Bart Krol1532Henk Langbroek170801
3.Rens Sliedrecht1595Jetze van der Veen1696½½
4.Peter Kolthof1491Albert Koops157901
5.Johannes Deen1437Piet Tijssen1486½½
6.Jan Lukas Meijer1372Fred Huijsman½½
 
THoogeveen 21459Het Kasteel 2136442di 08 okt
1.Frans van Amerongen1508Henk Arends1606½½
2.Anky Lunenborg1493Ids Breimer1593½½
3.Jan Peek1398Roelof Top143710
4.Rudi Danker1474Luc Deuling1390½½
5.Tino Jonker1413Wesley Tabak½½
6.Finn Dullaart1470Derk Timmer79210
 
THaren&Oostermoer 21514HSP/Veendam 3134651do 10 okt
1.Johan Meirink1756Evert Stoel1603½½
2.Harry de Groot1536Luuk Smant141210
3.Peter Weites1517Wim Smit137710
4.Nico Ringenaldus1465Piet Snoek111110
5.Derk Vegter1473Henk van Boekel122910
6.Remko Bosscher1340Matthijs Blömer½½


TJH Kruit 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei200911111z15321963+0.048
2.Harie Pot11121w14471640 
3.Jan Hessel Kruit1269½1½31z14261426+0.215
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel1152½1½41w14031403+0.318
5.Herman Blaauw131601051z13341132-0.510
6.Coert Joost154301061w12631210-0.854
 
TESG 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sergei Sarkisyan156201011w20081592-0.048
2.Anneke Boomsma144701021z1254 
3.Sebo Detmers1417½1½31w12641264-0.215
4.Hans Hut1373½1½41z11441144-0.318
5.Marcelis van Holst134711151w13411537+0.510
6.Arjen Meijeringh135011161z15641650+0.854
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Stoel1608½1½11w17561756+0.204
2.Luuk Smant140401021z15361277-0.332
3.Wim Smit130601031w15171219-0.312
4.Piet Snoek110801041z14651094-0.108
5.Henk van Boekel122401051w14731156-0.197
6.Matthijs Blömer½1½61z13401340 
 
THet Kasteel 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Arends1603½1½11w15081508-0.134
2.Ids Breimer1590½1½21z14931493-0.137
3.Roelof Top142301031w13981218-0.554
4.Luc Deuling1393½1½41z14741474+0.116
5.Wesley Tabak½1½51w14131413 
6.Derk Timmer79201061z1470938-0.009
 
TDwingeloo 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Strating1868½1½11w16491649-0.286
2.Henk Langbroek165311121z15321785+0.269
3.Jetze van der Veen1693½1½31w15951595-0.138
4.Albert Koops158811141z14911732+0.379
5.Piet Tijssen1484½1½51w14371437-0.068
6.Fred Huijsman½1½61z13721372 
 
THoogeveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans van Amerongen1512½1½11z16061606+0.134
2.Anky Lunenborg1505½1½21w15931593+0.137
3.Jan Peek140111131z14371612+0.554
4.Rudi Danker1472½1½41w13901390-0.116
5.Tino Jonker1415½1½51z1415 
6.Finn Dullaart143911161w7921308+0.009
 
THaren&Oostermoer 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Meirink1751½1½11z16031603-0.204
2.Harry de Groot154411121w14121671+0.332
3.Peter Weites152511131z13771644+0.312
4.Nico Ringenaldus146811141w11111482+0.108
5.Derk Vegter147811151z12291546+0.197
6.Remko Bosscher1340½1½61w1340 
 
TValthermond 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Karel Stolte1656½1½11z18751875+0.286
2.Bart Krol152401021w17081423-0.269
3.Rens Sliedrecht1598½1½31z16961696+0.138
4.Peter Kolthof148001041w15791337-0.379
5.Johannes Deen1439½1½51z14861486+0.068
6.Jan Lukas Meijer1372½1½61w1372 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Arjen MeijeringhESG 21113501564+0.8541650
2.Jan PeekHoogeveen 21114011437+0.5541612
3.Marcelis van HolstESG 21113471341+0.5101537
4.Albert KoopsDwingeloo 11115881491+0.3791732
5.Harry de GrootHaren&Oostermoer 21115441412+0.3321671
6.Peter WeitesHaren&Oostermoer 21115251377+0.3121644
7.Henk LangbroekDwingeloo 11116531532+0.2691785
8.Derk VegterHaren&Oostermoer 21114781229+0.1971546
9.Nico RingenaldusHaren&Oostermoer 21114681111+0.1081482
10.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit 11120091532+0.0481963
11.Finn DullaartHoogeveen 2111439792+0.0091308
12.Harie PotJH Kruit 1111447 1640
13.Klaas v.d. SpoelJH Kruit 1½111521403+0.3181403
14.Karel StolteValthermond 1½116561875+0.2861875
15.Jan Hessel KruitJH Kruit 1½112691426+0.2151426
16.Evert StoelHSP/Veendam 3½116081756+0.2041756