r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.SCEPU 11611511XX4  .  43  .    .    .  
2.HSP/Veendam 21577411½2XX  .    .    .  5  .  
3.DAC 11589411½  .    .  XX  .    .  25
4.Lewenborg 21602492  .    .  XX  .    .  
5.Assen 216023103  .    .  XX  .    .  
6.Haren&Oostermoer 116762  .  4  .    .  XX  .  *
7.Middelstum 213660  .  11  .    .  XX  .  
8.Roden 2150903  .    .    .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: do 12 dec 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2019
 Roden 2Haren&Oostermoer 1  ma 16 dec
 
TDAC 11553Middelstum 2137451ma 25 nov
1.Bert Steenhuizen1714Wim Harmanny151710
2.Arie Verhoog1757Joop Naaijer141010
3.Wiert Vos1623Free Bekker135910
4.Ties Molenhuis1480Sjouke Gerbens129310
5.Ben Kuiper1559Theo Rellum140110
6.Harrie Hofstee1187Sjouke de Vries126101
 
THSP/Veendam 21590SCEPU 1162824do 28 nov
1.Arjen Waijer1684Roelof Kroon215101
2.Rudolf Loos1709Jeroen Kim173710
3.Kor Drent1667Antoon Wever159901
4.Klaas Kuiper1611Erick Erdtsieck163801
5.Hauke de Vries1572Erwin Kok143310
6.Wim Pruim1296Jan Vijge120701
 
TAssen 21609Lewenborg 21614vr 29 nov
1.Gerard Voorintholt1630Peter Delis1716½½
2.Cor van der Werff1568Piet Beetsma1669½½
3.Wout Knol1750Boudewijn Hoogeboom1515½½
4.Marco Jonkheer1482Rudy Frieswijk160710
5.Nanning van Mulken1616Douwe Pol160601
6.Tjalling JansmaJohan Jans157201


TDAC 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1834½--1½11z15421542-0.354
2.Bert Steenhuizen1714101321.71z16041727+0.085
3.Arie Verhoog17571½1321w15471823+0.268
4.Wiert Vos1623111333.31w15531899+1.312
5.Ties Molenhuis1480½0134.71w14901490+0.030
6.Ben Kuiper1559--11151z14011673+0.290
7.Paul Klein1547½½-215 14841484-0.176
8.Harrie Hofstee1187--01061w12611031-0.398
9.Jan Groothof1266-0-1061z16771279-0.075
 
TRoden 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Spijker1538½0-2½2 17061513-0.104
2.Olaus Diebrink15470½-2½2.52z16031410-0.337
3.Arnold Meijster1492½0-2½3.52w15821390-0.246
4.Ale Bakker15180½-2½3.52w17281536+0.024
5.Jan Duisterwinkel149000-204 17531389-0.178
6.Mark Hoogendijk1461-½-1½51z14821482+0.029
7.Arend van der Burgh1434½--1½61z14801480+0.010
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Flierman17700--1011w16721528-0.642
2.Andreas Tasma176601-211.52z17041704-0.180
3.Bart Romijn1741½½-212.52w16821682-0.159
4.Raoul Suurmeijer1759-0-1031z16231498-0.683
5.Emiel van der Feen1704½1-24 14821675-0.064
6.Majid Hashemy14820½-2½5 15541362-0.313
7.Joris Spanjer1677-1-1161w12661664+0.075
8.Dirk Jetten1468½--1½61z12901290-0.258
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Harmanny15170003011w16951322-0.801
2.Be Prins1417-0-1021w17091370-0.153
3.Free Bekker1359100312.71z16371514+0.520
4.Joop Naaijer1410½-02½32z16841491+0.163
5.Sjouke Gerbens1293½½0313.71w15561433+0.457
6.Theo Rellum1401½½03151w15431420+0.068
7.Sjouke de Vries1261--11161z11871417+0.398
8.Jan van den Berg122500-206 14741115-0.377
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon21511113311w17022143+0.185
2.Jeroen Kim17370½03½21z16491373-1.382
3.Antoon Wever1599--11131w16671826+0.594
4.Gerbrich Kroon156711-223.52z15801852+0.997
5.Erick Erdtsieck16381-1223.5 15951886+0.896
6.Erwin Kok14330½03½4.73w15381262-0.600
7.Jan Vijge1207-01215.52z14061406+0.482
8.Wim Bos14200--1061z1227 
9.Robin Bruins1155-1-1161w14901515+0.880
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1716--½1½11w16301630-0.118
2.Piet Beetsma166910½31.31z17461746+0.092
3.Jan Drolenga16130½-2½2 15381345-0.670
4.Rudy Frieswijk1607½003½3.31z14441168-1.602
5.Douwe Pol1606½½1324.31w14811604+0.011
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom151511½34.73w13841661+0.547
7.Johan Jans1572½-125.52z14001593-0.233
8.Fred Luining1490-0-1061z11551130-0.880
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Waijer16841103211z18151938+0.870
2.Rudolf Loos17091113321w16421987+1.300
3.Kor Drent1667-10213 14791479-0.454
4.Klaas Kuiper1611½-02½3.5 16901497-0.281
5.Rob Nieuwenweg1492½½-214.52w15541554+0.155
6.Hauke de Vries15721½134.73z14061682+0.381
7.Luuk Smant1404-1-1161z12251507+0.265
8.Wim Pruim1296½-02½62w13481156-0.364
 
TAssen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt1630-½½211 16321632+0.004
2.Cor van der Werff156801½32.71w16111611+0.163
3.Wout Knol17500½½312.73z17241601-0.675
4.Nanning van Mulken16161103231z16181741+0.494
5.Marco Jonkheer14820½134.33w15551555+0.198
6.Lukas Kosse14371--1151z14461634+0.514
7.Tjalling Jansma1103261w14941617 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wiert VosDAC 13316231553+1.3121899
2.Rudolf LoosHSP/Veendam 23317091642+1.3001987
3.Roelof KroonSCEPU 13321511702+0.1852143
4.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2315151384+0.5471661
5.Hauke de VriesHSP/Veendam 2315721406+0.3811682
6.Arie VerhoogDAC 1317571547+0.2681823
7.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 12215671580+0.9971852
8.Erick ErdtsieckSCEPU 12216381595+0.8961886
9.Arjen WaijerHSP/Veendam 22316841815+0.8701938
10.Nanning van MulkenAssen 22316161618+0.4941741
11.Bert SteenhuizenDAC 12317141604+0.0851727
12.Douwe PolLewenborg 22316061481+0.0111604
13.Tjalling JansmaAssen 2231494 1617
14.Marco JonkheerAssen 2314821555+0.1981555
15.Cor van der WerffAssen 2315681611+0.1631611
16.Piet BeetsmaLewenborg 2316691746+0.0921746