r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.HSP/Veendam 215704XX  .    .    .    .  5  .  
2.Assen 215993  .  XX3  .    .    .    .  
3.SCEPU 1160337  .  3XX  .  4  .    .    .  
4.DAC 116082  .    .    .  XX  .  2  .  
5.Lewenborg 215962  .    .  2  .  XX  .    .  
6.Haren&Oostermoer 116762  .    .  4  .  XX  .    .  
7.Middelstum 2136201  .    .    .    .  XX  .  
8.Roden 2150903  .    .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 09 nov 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2019
TRoden 21508Assen 21609ma 04 nov
1.Olaus Diebrink1547Gerard Voorintholt1630½½
2.Arnold Meijster1492Nanning van Mulken161601
3.Jan van Spijker1538Cor van der Werff156801
4.Ale Bakker1518Wout Knol1750½½
5.Mark Hoogendijk1461Marco Jonkheer1482½½
6.Jan Duisterwinkel1490Tjalling Jansma01
 
TMiddelstum 21369HSP/Veendam 2158815di 05 nov
1.Wim Harmanny1517Arjen Waijer168401
2.Be Prins1417Rudolf Loos170901
3.Free Bekker1359Kor Drent166701
4.Sjouke Gerbens1293Hauke de Vries1572½½
5.Theo Rellum1401Rob Nieuwenweg1492½½
6.Jan van den Berg1225Luuk Smant140401
 
TSCEPU 11542Lewenborg 2158342wo 06 nov
1.Roelof Kroon2151Piet Beetsma166910
2.Jeroen Kim1737Jan Drolenga1613½½
3.Gerbrich Kroon1567Rudy Frieswijk160710
4.Erwin Kok1433Douwe Pol1606½½
5.Jan Vijge1207Boudewijn Hoogeboom151501
6.Robin Bruins1155Fred Luining149010
 
THaren&Oostermoer 11688DAC 1156442vr 08 nov
1.Andreas Tasma1766Bert Steenhuizen171410
2.Bart Romijn1741Arie Verhoog1757½½
3.Raoul Suurmeijer1759Wiert Vos162301
4.Emiel van der Feen1704Ties Molenhuis148010
5.Majid Hashemy1482Paul Klein1547½½
6.Joris Spanjer1677Jan Groothof126610


TDAC 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1834½-1½11z15421542-0.354
2.Bert Steenhuizen171410212 16481648-0.160
3.Arie Verhoog17571½22 16151808+0.155
4.Wiert Vos162311223.52w16501917+1.134
5.Ties Molenhuis1480½02½5 15881396-0.226
6.Paul Klein1547½½215 14841484-0.176
7.Jan Groothof1266-01061z16771279-0.075
 
TRoden 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Spijker1538½02½2 17061513-0.104
2.Olaus Diebrink15470½2½2.52z16031410-0.337
3.Arnold Meijster1492½02½3.52w15821390-0.246
4.Ale Bakker15180½2½3.52w17281536+0.024
5.Jan Duisterwinkel149000204 17531389-0.178
6.Mark Hoogendijk1461-½1½51z14821482+0.029
7.Arend van der Burgh1434½-1½61z14801480+0.010
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Flierman17700-1011w16721528-0.642
2.Andreas Tasma176601211.52z17041704-0.180
3.Bart Romijn1741½½212.52w16821682-0.159
4.Raoul Suurmeijer1759-01031z16231498-0.683
5.Emiel van der Feen1704½124 14821675-0.064
6.Majid Hashemy14820½2½5 15541362-0.313
7.Joris Spanjer1677-11161w12661664+0.075
8.Dirk Jetten1468½-1½61z12901290-0.258
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Harmanny151700201 16861353-0.555
2.Be Prins1417-01021w17091370-0.153
3.Free Bekker135910212.52z16441644+0.698
4.Sjouke Gerbens1293½½213.52w15941594+0.713
5.Joop Naaijer1410½-1½41z16111611+0.275
6.Theo Rellum1401½½215 15351535+0.358
7.Jan van den Berg122500206 14741115-0.377
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon215111221 17102134+0.134
2.Jeroen Kim17370½2½2 16191426-0.843
3.Erick Erdtsieck16381-1131w15791801+0.433
4.Gerbrich Kroon156711223.52z15801852+0.997
5.Erwin Kok14330½2½4.52w15211328-0.286
6.Jan Vijge1207-01051z15151168-0.141
7.Robin Bruins1155-11161w14901515+0.880
8.Wim Bos14200-1061z1227 
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma166910211 18341834+0.230
2.Jan Drolenga16130½2½2 15381345-0.670
3.Rudy Frieswijk1607½02½3 14261233-0.933
4.Douwe Pol1606½½214 14141414-0.503
5.Johan Jans1572½-1½51z14001400-0.233
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom151511225.52w12021582+0.252
7.Fred Luining1490-01061z11551130-0.880
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Waijer168411221 16461935+0.922
2.Rudolf Loos170911222 15941909+0.761
3.Kor Drent1667-11131w13591706+0.141
4.Klaas Kuiper1611½-1½31z17411741+0.182
5.Hauke de Vries15721½24.52z13921585+0.068
6.Rob Nieuwenweg1492½½214.52w15541554+0.155
7.Luuk Smant1404-11161z12251507+0.265
8.Wim Pruim1296½-1½61w14901490+0.258
 
TAssen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerard Voorintholt1630-½1½11w15471547-0.114
2.Nanning van Mulken161611222 16241897+1.008
3.Wout Knol17500½2½2.52z18281635-0.380
4.Cor van der Werff156801213 15821582+0.025
5.Marco Jonkheer14820½2½4.52w15281336-0.471
6.Lukas Kosse14371-1151z14461634+0.514
7.Tjalling Jansma11226 14551731 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wiert VosDAC 12216231650+1.1341917
2.Nanning van MulkenAssen 22216161624+1.0081897
3.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 12215671580+0.9971852
4.Arjen WaijerHSP/Veendam 22216841646+0.9221935
5.Rudolf LoosHSP/Veendam 22217091594+0.7611909
6.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 22215151202+0.2521582
7.Roelof KroonSCEPU 12221511710+0.1342134
8.Tjalling JansmaAssen 2221455 1731
9.Arie VerhoogDAC 1217571615+0.1551808
10.Hauke de VriesHSP/Veendam 2215721392+0.0681585
11.Emiel van der FeenHaren&Oostermoer 1217041482-0.0641675
12.Robin BruinsSCEPU 11111551490+0.8801515
13.Sjouke GerbensMiddelstum 21212931594+0.7131594
14.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21213591644+0.6981644
15.Lukas KosseAssen 21114371446+0.5141634
16.Erick ErdtsieckSCEPU 11116381579+0.4331801