r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.HSP/Veendam 215522XX  .    .    .    .  *  .  
2.DAC 116512  .  XX  .    .    .    .  *
3.Lewenborg 216102  .    .  XX*  .    .    .  
4.SCEPU 1166413  .    .  *XX3  .    .    .  
5.Assen 2158913  .    .    .  3XX  .    .  *
6.Middelstum 213550*  .    .    .  XX  .    .  
7.Haren&Oostermoer 116630*  .    .    .    .  XX  .  
8.Roden 215100  .    .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 09 nov 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2019
TDAC 11651Roden 21510ma 07 okt
1.Henk Kloosterman1843Jan van Spijker1542½½
2.Arie Verhoog1753Jan Duisterwinkel148910
3.Bert Steenhuizen1707Ale Bakker153010
4.Wiert Vos1576Olaus Diebrink154110
5.Paul Klein1549Arnold Meijster1487½½
6.Ties Molenhuis1480Arend van der Burgh1473½½
 
TLewenborg 21610Middelstum 21355di 08 okt
1.Piet Beetsma1688Wim Harmanny151810
2.Jan Drolenga1620Free Bekker133801
3.Rudy Frieswijk1616Sjouke Gerbens1284½½
4.Douwe Pol1611Joop Naaijer1395½½
5.Johan Jans1578Theo Rellum1400½½
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1544Jan van den Berg119610
 
THSP/Veendam 21552Haren&Oostermoer 11663do 10 okt
1.Arjen Waijer1672Edwin Flierman177610
2.Rudolf Loos1694Andreas Tasma177210
3.Klaas Kuiper1606Bart Romijn1741½½
4.Rob Nieuwenweg1485Emiel van der Feen1706½½
5.Hauke de Vries1562Majid Hashemy149210
6.Wim Pruim1290Dirk Jetten1490½½
 
TAssen 21589SCEPU 1166433vr 11 okt
1.Wout Knol1752Roelof Kroon213801
2.Nanning van Mulken1625Jeroen Kim175510
3.Cor van der Werff1579Erick Erdtsieck162701
4.Marco Jonkheer1554Gerbrich Kroon159601
5.Lukas Kosse1436Erwin Kok144610
6.Tjalling JansmaWim Bos142010


TDAC 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1834½1½11z15421542-0.354
2.Arie Verhoog175711121w14891816+0.178
3.Bert Steenhuizen171411131z15301815+0.268
4.Wiert Vos162311141w15411775+0.451
5.Paul Klein1547½1½51z14871487-0.086
6.Ties Molenhuis1480½1½61w14731473-0.010
 
TRoden 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Spijker1538½1½11w18431843+0.354
2.Jan Duisterwinkel149001021z17531429-0.178
3.Ale Bakker151801031w17071420-0.268
4.Olaus Diebrink154701041z15761369-0.451
5.Arnold Meijster1492½1½51w15491549+0.086
6.Arend van der Burgh1434½1½61z14801480+0.010
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Flierman177001011w16721528-0.642
2.Andreas Tasma176601021z16941537-0.608
3.Bart Romijn1741½1½31w16061606-0.182
4.Emiel van der Feen1704½1½41z14851485-0.280
5.Majid Hashemy148201051w15621329-0.403
6.Dirk Jetten1468½1½61z12901290-0.258
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Harmanny151701011w16881410-0.276
2.Free Bekker135911121z16201682+0.838
3.Sjouke Gerbens1293½1½31w16161616+0.377
4.Joop Naaijer1410½1½41z16111611+0.275
5.Theo Rellum1401½1½51w15781578+0.233
6.Jan van den Berg122501061z15441192-0.112
 
TSCEPU 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon215111111w17522144+0.088
2.Jeroen Kim173701021z16251488-0.675
3.Erick Erdtsieck163811131w15791801+0.433
4.Gerbrich Kroon156711141z15541753+0.442
5.Erwin Kok143301051w14361242-0.514
6.Wim Bos142001061z1227 
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma166911111z15181786+0.276
2.Jan Drolenga161301021w13381283-0.838
3.Rudy Frieswijk1607½1½31z12841284-0.377
4.Douwe Pol1606½1½41w13951395-0.275
5.Johan Jans1572½1½51z14001400-0.233
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom151511161w11961548+0.112
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Waijer168411111z17761923+0.642
2.Rudolf Loos170911121w17721933+0.608
3.Klaas Kuiper1611½1½31z17411741+0.182
4.Rob Nieuwenweg1492½1½41w17061706+0.280
5.Hauke de Vries157211151z14921725+0.403
6.Wim Pruim1296½1½61w14901490+0.258
 
TAssen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wout Knol175001011z21381751-0.088
2.Nanning van Mulken161611121w17551878+0.675
3.Cor van der Werff156801031z16271405-0.433
4.Marco Jonkheer148201041w15961346-0.442
5.Lukas Kosse143711151z14461634+0.514
6.Tjalling Jansma11161w14201613 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21113591620+0.8381682
2.Nanning van MulkenAssen 21116161755+0.6751878
3.Arjen WaijerHSP/Veendam 21116841776+0.6421923
4.Rudolf LoosHSP/Veendam 21117091772+0.6081933
5.Lukas KosseAssen 21114371446+0.5141634
6.Wiert VosDAC 11116231541+0.4511775
7.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 11115671554+0.4421753
8.Erick ErdtsieckSCEPU 11116381579+0.4331801
9.Hauke de VriesHSP/Veendam 21115721492+0.4031725
10.Piet BeetsmaLewenborg 21116691518+0.2761786
11.Bert SteenhuizenDAC 11117141530+0.2681815
12.Arie VerhoogDAC 11117571489+0.1781816
13.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 21115151196+0.1121548
14.Roelof KroonSCEPU 11121511752+0.0882144
15.Tjalling JansmaAssen 2111420 1613
16.Sjouke GerbensMiddelstum 2½112931616+0.3771616