r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r25BRavMpBp12345678
1.Zutphen 11779411½XX  .    .  *  .  5  .  
2.SMB 2152839  .  XX45*  .    .    .  
3.DSG Pallas 2165439  .  4XX  .  5  .  *  .  
4.ZSG 216482*3  .  XX  .    .    .  
5.Veenendaal 2162817  .  *3  .  XX  .    .  4
6.ASV 51726173  .    .    .    .  XX4*
7.Vianen/DVP 217501  .    .  *  .  4XX  .  
8.MuConsult Apeldoorn 416331  .    .    .  4*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: zo 15 dec 2019

5B; Ronde: 2; za 23 nov; KNSB rating nov 2019
TMuConsult Apeldoorn 41633Veenendaal 2156544
1.Fabian de Vries1747Jan van Laar170801
2.Veronique Hijl1692Gerard Bulthuis164001
3.Henk Pruijssers1656Jan van der Sleen1581½½
4.Rob Izaks1647Luuk de Man164801
5.Erik Buitenhuis1630Pieter Anjema166310
6.Karin Pruijssers1602Lydia van Dodeweerd150310
7.Raymond Jacobsen1547Rob Leer1421½½
8.Bert Ekkelboom1545Rob van Oosterom135510
 
TSMB 21586DSG Pallas 2166044
1.Maarten Smit1859Alicia Paans189910
2.Pieter van Groenestijn1875Gerard Burgers174210
3.Jan Kasteel1775Marco van Sittert170501
4.Peter van den Berg1650Harm Roukema164101
5.Valentijn Phijffer1652Gorrit Smit1604½½
6.Jaap van Gelderen1637Robert Capel1596½½
7.Frans Drummen1408Max Merza159310
8.Jesper van Benthem828Tjeerd de Jong150101
 
TVianen/DVP 21722ZSG 21647
1.Luuk Saris1909Albert de Boer1838½½
2.Tiemen Dalhuisen1876Richard Klijnstra1742½½
3.Marcel Lever1884Chris Smeenk169901
4.Tim Ariaans1754Harry ten Klooster1640½½
5.Ted Noij1762Martin Logtenberg153810
6.Robin Hermanussen1576Ineke Binnendijk-Voortman142601
7.Wim Kempen1501Quinten van Laar01
8.Jos Rongen1514Brian Nijdam01
 
TZutphen 11779ASV 5171953
1.Klaas Hagendijk1877Gerben Hendriks179810
2.Nagib Zafari1900Jacques Boonstra178101
3.Arthur Arakelyan1793Ivo van der Gouw178610
4.Mark van den Berg1844Koen van Keulen169601
5.Aleksandr Sahakian1834Benjamin Brandt172010
6.Peter Dupain1683Edwin Peters171310
7.René Meijer1639Albert Marks169310
8.Jos Landsheer1660Wisse Witmans156201


TZutphen 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Hagendijk1877½1212z17721965+0.216
2.Nagib Zafari1900102122w17361736-0.428
3.Arthur Arakelyan1793112232z17212021+0.806
4.Mark van den Berg184410214.5 16631663-0.471
5.Aleksandr Sahakian183411224.5 16842010+0.601
6.Peter Dupain1683112262w16581942+0.930
7.René Meijer1639012172z16201620-0.051
8.Jos Landsheer1660102182w15541554-0.291
 
TASV 5 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerben Hendriks179800201 19671634-0.573
2.Ruud Wille1856½-1½21w19091909+0.074
3.Jacques Boonstra178101212.52z18881888+0.292
4.Ivo van der Gouw1786-01031w17931597-0.490
5.Koen van Keulen1696-11141z18441963+0.698
6.Steven Braun1731½-1½41w18841884+0.204
7.Benjamin Brandt1720½02½5 17981605-0.287
8.Edwin Peters171310216 16681668-0.126
9.Albert Marks169310217 16081608-0.234
10.Wisse Witmans1562½128 15871780+0.567
 
TZSG 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Albert de Boer18380½2½1 18841691-0.373
2.Richard Klijnstra17420½2½2 18001607-0.345
3.Gijs de Koning Gans16650-1031z17751527-0.350
4.Chris Smeenk1699½123.52w17671960+0.673
5.Harry ten Klooster1640½½214.52z18051805+0.430
6.Martin Logtenberg153810216 13601360-0.196
7.Henk van Schaik16511-1161w11171577+0.031
8.Quinten van Laar-11171w15011694 
9.Ineke Binnendijk-Voortman142601217 12021202-0.282
10.Brian Nijdam-11181z15141707 
 
TDSG Pallas 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alicia Paans1899-01011w18591686-0.556
2.Chris Rindertsma18010-1011z18731644-0.401
3.Gerard Burgers174200203 17921499-0.868
4.Marco van Sittert170511223 17882037+1.228
5.Gorrit Smit16041r½1½3.51w16521652+0.067
6.Harm Roukema164111224.52z16581929+1.047
7.Robert Capel15961½26 16381831+0.618
8.Max Merza159300207 14941251-1.258
9.Tjeerd de Jong150111228 11931572+0.588
 
TVeenendaal 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcella Gunther18731-1111w18012030+0.401
2.Jan van Laar170811222.5 17442009+1.102
3.Pim Dik18010-1031w17051560-0.632
4.Gerard Bulthuis1640012142z16441644+0.011
5.Luuk de Man1648-11141z16471840+0.499
6.Pieter Anjema1663-01051w16301454-0.546
7.Jan van der Sleen15811½252w16241817+0.620
8.Martjan van Dodeweerd16660-1051w16411461-0.535
9.Lydia van Dodeweerd1503-01061z16021360-0.364
10.Rob Leer1421-½1½71w15471547+0.170
11.Cees Capiteijns15580-1081z15011337-0.579
12.Rob van Oosterom1355-01081z15451257-0.253
13.NO0r-  2    
 
TSMB 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Smit185911221 18682142+1.026
2.Pieter van Groenestijn1875-11121w17422001+0.321
3.Jan Kersten17241-1121z17421926+0.525
4.Jan Kasteel177510213 16851685-0.247
5.Peter van den Berg1650½02½4 16701477-0.444
6.Valentijn Phijffer1652-½1½51z16041604-0.067
7.Jelle van Deemen1856½-1½51w16401640-0.275
8.Jaap van Gelderen1637-½1½61w15961596-0.057
9.Cecilia Pereira Garza11170-1061z16511191-0.031
10.Frans Drummen1408-11171z15931693+0.741
11.Willemijn Bijleveld9570-1071w15381055-0.021
12.Jesper van Benthem82810218 14641464+0.973
 
TVianen/DVP 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Selten20571-1111w17982120+0.182
2.Luuk Saris1909½½211.52z18471847-0.172
3.Tiemen Dalhuisen18761½22.52w17621954+0.189
4.Marcel Lever1884½02½3.52z17151522-0.945
5.Tim Ariaans1754-½1½41w16401640-0.155
6.Ted Noij1762½125 16291822+0.158
7.Arno Janssen16520-1061z17131490-0.415
8.Robin Hermanussen157600206.52w15601289-1.041
9.Wim Kempen1501-01071z1308 
10.Jos Rongen1514½02½8 15621369+0.067
 
TMuConsult Apeldoorn 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fabian de Vries1747½02½1 17921600-0.379
2.Veronique Hijl169200202 17701468-0.806
3.Henk Pruijssers16560½2½3 16871494-0.419
4.Rob Izaks164700204 17411433-0.755
5.Erik Buitenhuis163001215 17541754+0.319
6.Karin Pruijssers160201216 15931593-0.024
7.Raymond Jacobsen15471½27 15301723+0.456
8.Bert Ekkelboom154501218 15081508-0.091

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
T5BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Marco van SittertDSG Pallas 22217051788+1.2282037
2.Jan van LaarVeenendaal 22217081744+1.1022009
3.Harm RoukemaDSG Pallas 22216411658+1.0471929
4.Maarten SmitSMB 22218591868+1.0262142
5.Peter DupainZutphen 12216831658+0.9301942
6.Arthur ArakelyanZutphen 12217931721+0.8062021
7.Aleksandr SahakianZutphen 12218341684+0.6012010
8.Tjeerd de JongDSG Pallas 22215011193+0.5881572
9.Chris SmeenkZSG 2216991767+0.6731960
10.Jan van der SleenVeenendaal 2215811624+0.6201817
11.Robert CapelDSG Pallas 2215961638+0.6181831
12.Wisse WitmansASV 5215621587+0.5671780
13.Raymond JacobsenMuConsult Apeldoorn 4215471530+0.4561723
14.Klaas HagendijkZutphen 1218771772+0.2161965
15.Tiemen DalhuisenVianen/DVP 2218761762+0.1891954
16.Ted NoijVianen/DVP 2217621629+0.1581822