r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r1NJCRavMpBp1234567891011
1.Haren 1136424XX*XX  .  XXXX  .  XXXX4XX
2.MSV 110432*XX  .    .  XXXXXXXXXXXX
3.Ten Boer 188023XX  .  XXXXXX  .  XX3*XXXX
4.Leek 112892  .    .  XXXXXX*XXXXXXXX
5.Hoogeveen 193012XXXXXXXXXX2  .    .  XXXX*
6.De Matadoren 167712XXXX  .  *2XXXXXXXXXX  .  
7.Haren 210080  .  XXXX  .  XXXXXXXX  .  XX
8.Van der Linde 169001XXXX1XX  .  XXXXXX  .  *XX
9.Paardensprong 18140½XX½*XXXXXXXX  .  XXXX  .  
10.Staunton 1673000XXXXXXXXXX  .  *XXXX  .  
11.Paardensprong 2 00XXXXXXXX*  .  XXXX  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 18 mei 2019

NJC; Ronde: 1; vr 14 dec; JEUGD rating nov 2018
TStaunton 1598Haren 1129404
1.Gianluca Cioffi780Joris Spanjer162301
2.Daniel Dani Bos Nissim613Jaël Wierenga153701
3.Ernst van den Bogaart504Tim Bredek106601
4.Vester van Houten494Bart Siebring94901
 
TLeek 11219Haren 2893
1.Tijmen Hofstra1734Lukas Petzinger100110
2.Johnny Albadeen1395Jesper Spanjer998½½
3.Tobias van Essen914Timo Sagel82501
4.Remmelt Hofstra832Matthijs Eikelaar74710
 
TPaardensprong 1709MSV 11043½
1.Aron Hardeman866Florian Molanus1240½½
2.Elliot Horenberg702Wessel Adema107701
3.Lars Pos578Eva Molanus99801
4.Rens Hegeman689Leon van den Berg85801
 
TTen Boer 1880Van der Linde 170231
1.Gerbrich Kroon1597Alex Koro78110
2.Rowin Berghuis888Sander Wage77410
3.Joël Greven650Stef Koetje64710
4.Olaf List384Ferris Carton60801
 
THoogeveen 1846De Matadoren 167722
1.Elang Poort1300Sono Folkers79910
2.Noël Koene1262Matteo Petrelli71110
3.Luuk Zilverberg305Tommaso Cioffi66701
4.Luuk Engels515Abe Smeding53001


TVan der Linde 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex Koro74001011w1597976-0.003
2.Sander Wage93501021z888719-0.345
3.Stef Koetje45301031w650359-0.496
4.Ferris Carton63311141z384701+0.217
 
TLeek 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tijmen Hofstra173411111z10011560+0.005
2.Johnny Albadeen1395½1½21w998998-0.418
3.Tobias van Essen88101031z825660-0.622
4.Remmelt Hofstra83211141w747982+0.383
 
THaren 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joris Spanjer162311111w7801394+0.003
2.Jaël Wierenga149611121z6131247+0.003
3.Tim Bredek106611131w504978+0.025
4.Bart Siebring94911141z494914+0.056
 
THaren 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lukas Petzinger101801011w17341183-0.005
2.Jesper Spanjer1078½1½21z13951395+0.418
3.Timo Sagel94111131w9141120+0.622
4.Matthijs Eikelaar80301041z832625-0.383
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Aron Hardeman1021½1½11z12401240+0.405
2.Elliot Horenberg94801021w1077820-0.095
3.Lars Pos64501031z998629-0.071
4.Rens Hegeman64101041w858557-0.277
 
TPaardensprong 2
 
TStaunton 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gianluca Cioffi88201011z16231060-0.003
2.Daniel Dani Bos Nissim61301021w1537882-0.003
3.Ernst van den Bogaart65901031z1066670-0.025
4.Vester van Houten53701041w949550-0.056
 
TDe Matadoren 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sono Folkers100901011w1300962-0.040
2.Matteo Petrelli92501021z1262901-0.027
3.Tommaso Cioffi63711131w305664+0.103
4.Abe Smeding52611141z515713+0.479
 
TTen Boer 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerbrich Kroon159711111z7811382+0.003
2.Rowin Berghuis101211121w7741086+0.345
3.Joël Greven64911131z647841+0.496
4.Olaf List29601041w608259-0.217
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Elang Poort130011111z7991242+0.040
2.Noël Koene133911121w7111218+0.027
3.Luuk Zilverberg45501031z667368-0.103
4.Luuk Engels51001041w530327-0.479
 
TMSV 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Florian Molanus1340½1½11w866866-0.405
2.Wessel Adema118111121z7021134+0.095
3.Eva Molanus108411131w5781024+0.071
4.Leon van den Berg89511141z689985+0.277
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TNJCTeamWNRoTPR
1.Timo SagelHaren 2119411120
2.Joël GrevenTen Boer 111649841
3.Abe SmedingDe Matadoren 111526713
4.Remmelt HofstraLeek 111832982
5.Rowin BerghuisTen Boer 11110121086
6.Leon van den BergMSV 111895985
7.Ferris CartonVan der Linde 111633701
8.Tommaso CioffiDe Matadoren 111637664
9.Wessel AdemaMSV 11111811134
10.Eva MolanusMSV 11110841024
11.Bart SiebringHaren 111949914
12.Elang PoortHoogeveen 11113001242
13.Noël KoeneHoogeveen 11113391218
14.Tim BredekHaren 1111066978
15.Tijmen HofstraLeek 11117341560
16.Gerbrich KroonTen Boer 11115971382