r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9JCC ERavMpBp12345678910
1.De Matadoren 15411835XX444434444
2.Paardensprong37416300XX443444
3.Ten Boer 13611425½00XX443444
4.De Matadoren 22731018000XX4144
5.Groninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 127610180½00XX3444
6.Gorredijk311818½1113XX33
7.Haren1425140011XX324
8.Groninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 3 5000001XX23
9.Ten Boer 21844110½00122XX4
10.Groninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 2276000000½010XX
Laatste verandering: zo 19 mei 2019

JCC E; Ronde: 9; za 18 mei; JEUGD rating mei 2019
TGorredijk311Groninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 1276
1.Yarno Kingma384Ilya Kuipers25801
2.Mirre van Eijk238Abe van der Kolk296½½
3.Sam Brand311Deen van der Kolk27410
4.Albert Nathan NoordhuisHadewych Nimis01
 
TPaardensprong374Ten Boer 2184½
1.Eli Alia Jorritsma666Christian Doornbos10110
2.Imara Hardeman150Jasper Kolk276½½
3.Simon Kolijn476Rafaël Sauchelli17510
4.Sebastian Marulanda Castillo206Paulien Staal10
 
TTen Boer 1361De Matadoren 227340
1.Tyron Duinkerken378Amruth Vinod Kumar32110
2.Niek Eilander212Ewout Haasdijk22510
3.Samuel Uit Oude Groeneveld492Valentijn Nolta10
4.Tessel ReuverAarav Gupta10
 
TDe Matadoren 1541Groninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 240
1.Quinn van Dijk722Machteld Nimis10
2.Luka Brader568Benjamin Wiersma10
3.Choky Syaf511Joas Ketelaar10
4.Ghilon Etienne364Jane Haaijema10
 
THaren142Groninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 331
1.Matei Crismaru185Camil Schotborg10
2.Hilal Simsek100Christoph Schotborg10
3.Tongcan FokkensAntonin Schoonbeek01
4.Kaj HoutermanChristian Maas10


TGroninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Camil Schotborg0101100009311z377254 
2.Christoph Schotborg0½01½00009221w258 
3.Antonin Schoonbeek0½0000001931z373 
4.Christian Maas0100100009241w285 
 
TGroninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ilya Kuipers258---00r----1011z321-0.413
2.Machteld Nimis000--00007011z432 
3.Abe van der Kolk296---0r0r----002  
4.Benjamin Wiersma0½0--00007½21w261 
5.Joas Ketelaar0½0--00007½31z413 
6.Deen van der Kolk274---0r0r----003  
7.Hadewych Nimis---00r----1041w 
8.Jane Haaijema000--½0007½41w285 
 
TDe Matadoren 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amruth Vinod Kumar32101111½000911z385385-0.577
2.Ewout Haasdijk2250½11r11000822w257212-1.317
3.Valentijn Nolta0011r100008232z393200 
4.Aarav Gupta0111111009641w285408 
 
TTen Boer 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Christian Doornbos10100001r½0008½1 416-0.762
2.Jasper Kolk27600101r000½82 296-1.875
3.Rafaël Sauchelli17500011r1000823 357164-1.396
4.Paulien Staal00111r0010834 285194 
 
TGorredijk Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Yarno Kingma3840100011109411z376336-0.642
2.Mirre van Eijk2380001½111½9521w301341+0.498
3.Sam Brand3111011111119831z330678+1.606
4.Albert Nathan Noordhuis00010½000941w285 
 
TPaardensprong Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Eli Alia Jorritsma6661110111119811w336684+0.157
2.Imara Hardeman15011101111½921z314590+3.333
3.Simon Kolijn4760110111119731w297515-0.606
4.Sebastian Marulanda Castillo2061½1011111941z364640-0.290
 
TTen Boer 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tyron Duinkerken3781001011119611w396520+0.074
2.Niek Eilander21211010½11192.43w309478+1.166
3.Samuel Uit Oude Groeneveld492110101111972.63z294512-0.946
4.Tessel Reuver1101r00111854 285376 
 
TDe Matadoren 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Quinn van Dijk7221111111119911w328837+0.832
2.Luka Brader5681111111119921z214719+0.792
3.Choky Syaf5111101111119831w346694+0.490
4.Ghilon Etienne3641111111119941z206692+0.290
 
THaren Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matei Crismaru1851011000119511w404444+1.099
2.Hilal Simsek1001½000½0019321z281158-0.990
3.Tongcan Fokkens1110000009331w373250 
4.Kaj Houterman1000010019341z285162 
 
TGroninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ilya Kuipers258101--01017411w412463+0.232
2.Abe van der Kolk296101--011½721z266371-0.228
3.Benjamin Wiersma---00----202.52w492 
4.Joas Ketelaar---00----202.52z218 
5.Machteld Nimis---00----202.52z378 
6.Jane Haaijema---0r0----102.51w321 
7.Deen van der Kolk274101--01107431w368420-0.527
8.Hadewych Nimis1½1--0111741z285511 

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TJCC ETeamWNRoTPR
1.Quinn van DijkDe Matadoren 199722837
2.Luka BraderDe Matadoren 199568719
3.Ghilon EtienneDe Matadoren 199364692
4.Sam BrandGorredijk89311678
5.Choky SyafDe Matadoren 189511694
6.Eli Alia JorritsmaPaardensprong89666684
7.Imara HardemanPaardensprong9150590
8.Sebastian Marulanda CastilloPaardensprong9206640
9.Simon KolijnPaardensprong79476515
10.Samuel Uit Oude GroeneveldTen Boer 179492512
11.Niek EilanderTen Boer 19212478
12.Tyron DuinkerkenTen Boer 169378520
13.Aarav GuptaDe Matadoren 269408
14.Tessel ReuverTen Boer 169376
15.Hadewych NimisGroninger Combinatie/Sauwerd Schaakt 17511
16.Matei CrismaruHaren59185444