r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r5Hoofdklasse BRavMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 21788926  .  46  .  6
2.Assen 11803823  .    .  5
3.Groninger Combinatie 11796620½44  .    .  
4.Het Kasteel 11782617½2  .    .  2
5.HSP/Veendam 11843419½  .  44  .  
6.Hoogeveen 1169831623  .    .  4
7.ESG 11748219  .  6  .  
8.Lewenborg 11787218½  .    .  
Laatste verandering: za 16 feb 2019

Hoofdklasse B; Ronde: 7
 SISSA 2HSP/Veendam 1  vr 05 apr
 Het Kasteel 1Assen 1  vr 05 apr
 Lewenborg 1ESG 1  di 16 apr
 Groninger Combinatie 1Hoogeveen 1  do 18 apr


TESG 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik191700011--521.61w20471975+0.271
2.Douwe Többen18191½½01--532.41w18191892+0.471
3.Jan van Os1829½½101--5331z18421914+0.851
4.Herman Voss1900----½--1½31w18061806-0.129
5.Willem Boontje179010101--533.41z17861858+0.457
6.Geert ten Hietbrink17420110---4252z16131613-0.580
7.Sergei Sarkisyan1551--0----1061z15801373-0.444
8.Evert Hondema1881----½--1½61z17521752-0.174
9.Ton Selten1761½½-½1--46.34w17131804+0.383
10.Theo Dijkstra1603½½01---4272z16861686+0.082
11.Almar Gerbens1632----0--1081z17251486-0.372
12.Quinten Nijland-½-----1½81w15651565 
13.Arjen Meijeringh12630-00---3081w16101195-0.503
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema206411½½---4312z19982190+0.353
2.Marten Berghuis2016--½0---2½2.5 18641671-0.955
3.Bert Janmaat17050½½0½--52.63w18981748+0.137
4.Edwin de Jonge1804½½½-½--423 18531853+0.547
5.Leo Spaans1664010½0--53.41z18531703+0.151
6.Marc Snuverink1740----0--1041z18201587-0.390
7.Theo Witkamp16550½-½1--426 16631663+0.102
8.Ruud Winkel1538½½000--5161w17361495-0.894
9.Jan Peek145200110--526.21z16501578+0.769
10.Jeroen Bottema1583½½1½0--581w16551655+0.507
 
TAssen 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris2348-1-----1111w19002317+0.069
2.Rieks Taal2090111½0--51.41z19862136+0.565
3.Pieter Tromp21151--½1--32.31z18452121+0.138
4.Martin van Velzen1919-½-1---232z19302122+0.587
5.Hans Smit1875½-½11--4332w18282021+0.826
6.Sybrand Houtsma18230-0-1--313.71w18421719-0.436
7.Jan Posthoorn1753-000---304.31w16941380-1.809
8.Abedin Heij1653011½1--56.23w16611811+1.412
9.Wout Knol17741½110--56.25z17421892+0.386
10.Gerard Voorintholt16270½1½0--526.41w16331560-0.432
11.Waheeb Qatina1612-10----216.52z17021702+0.306
12.Nanning van Mulken1633----½--1½81w17461746+0.154
13.Vincent Richtering B.R.13840------1081w15831291-0.220
 
TSISSA 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Eric Jan Walinga1933-0-----1011w19791763-0.489
2.Gertjan Haan200710½1½--531.23z18111883-0.446
3.Carl Hoekstra18960------1021w19981754-0.346
4.Elias Oude Brunink19021½-1---32.71z18352111+0.817
5.Sjoerd Rookus18491-½1½--4332w17881980+0.801
6.Willem Sipkema182711½-1--44.3 17812109+1.402
7.Jorn Torenbosch18431-11---334.71w17832127+1.715
8.Kenneth Muller1820½0101--54.81w17491749-0.298
9.Aneta Sokolowska1692---½---1½61z17241724+0.057
10.Adityahrydai Srinivasan1618--0-1--216.5 16601660+0.111
11.Daniel Meijer1759-1--1--226.52w16161940+0.656
12.Tjeerd Santema1867-½0----2½6.52z17551562-0.506
13.Sophie Welling1728----1--1171z14521783+0.167
14.Wouter Manenschijn1704½1100--57.21w16211621-0.408
15.Dionne Wigboldus1532---1---1181z13271622+0.250
 
THet Kasteel 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Vinke2163--1-0--2112z19451945-0.524
2.Paul Assen20031½10---41.8 19462037+0.181
3.Lisanne Waardenburg18060---½--2½2 19181725-0.210
4.Stephan Broertjes1841010½0--52.61w18781728-0.740
5.Feline Waardenburg17760½½-0--414 18281636-0.579
6.Jeffrey ten Velde17560½010--54.81z18331683-0.444
7.Jan Snoeijer1752-½-1½--3251w18261949+0.846
8.Marlinde Waardenburg1709½½0½---45.3 18001709-0.021
9.Gerjan ter Wal1670-01½0--46.32w17611670+0.030
10.Arjen Wemmenhove17250--½1--371w16841684-0.189
11.Wesley Tabak---½---1½81z16711671 
12.Richard Stegeman1795--1----1181w16931937+0.387
13.Vincent Akkerman1506½1-----282z16821875+1.032
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alef Boer2121---1---1111w18902198+0.219
2.Robert de Boer19670-0----2012w21201792-0.624
3.Govert Pellikaan2024-1½-1--31.33z18912168+0.596
4.Taco van de Poel1842-10-½--32.33w19281928+0.309
5.Daan Noordenbos1950-½-1---22.52z19202113+0.744
6.Frans Vermeulen181400-½½--413.32w19021710-0.820
7.Eddie Janssen18171110½--53.83z18562006+1.390
8.Meine Straatman1788½½1½½--535.21z17721844+0.461
9.Russell Spears17321-00½--45.84w17061615-0.708
10.Nico Karsdorp1748--1----1161z17291931+0.473
11.Cesar Diaz0------1071w17571564 
12.Jaap Ham1654100----3173z17081585-0.424
13.René Streutker1622-0-½0--3½7.31w17151439-0.674
14.Jouke Houtsma15891--½1--381z15591836+0.919
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen193300½10--511w20851935+0.049
2.Hiddo Zuiderweg1826100½½--5221z18361764-0.685
3.Marcel Pouw189611½0½--5331w17731845-0.226
4.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1820½½½½½--541z17831783-0.259
5.Roy Bons17631½10½--5351w16411713-0.126
6.Rudy Frieswijk1619--0----1061z17821508-0.285
7.Albert Prins1695½½-½½--426 17171717+0.095
8.Jan Wiebe van Veen1734101½1--571w16541804+0.502
9.Douwe Pol1634½00½0--5181z15971356-1.881
 
THSP/Veendam 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Riksten21361½½-1--4312w20382231+0.452
2.Johanan Havinga2004-0--0--202 18551628-1.412
3.Bernard Bontjer1896---00--202 21141765-0.440
4.Wiebe Wielenga1922-½½01--423 17761776-0.908
5.Olaf Cliteur18440½-½---313.31w18101687-0.738
6.Johan Scharft19610-½10--43.52z17881697-1.386
7.Sander Sprik1799½½½11--54.81z17871937+0.727
8.Frits Wijbenga17461½1½½--561z17171867+0.895
9.Erwin Reintke1712½11½0--536.41z16681740+0.062
10.Henk van Boekel1226--0----1071w14091125-0.300
11.Kor Drent1672½------1½71w16821682+0.008
12.Arjen Waijer1643100½---48 14901398-1.445

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Abedin HeijAssen 1516531661+1.4121811
2.Willem SipkemaSISSA 2418271781+1.4022109
3.Eddie JanssenGroninger Combinatie 1518171856+1.3902006
4.Frits WijbengaHSP/Veendam 1517461717+0.8951867
5.Sander SprikHSP/Veendam 1517991787+0.7271937
6.Rieks TaalAssen 1520901986+0.5652136
7.Jan Wiebe van VeenLewenborg 1517341654+0.5021804
8.Wout KnolAssen 1517741742+0.3861892
9.Jorn TorenboschSISSA 23318431783+1.7152127
10.Jan van OsESG 13518291842+0.8511914
11.Hans SmitAssen 13418751828+0.8262021
12.Sjoerd RookusSISSA 23418491788+0.8011980
13.Douwe TöbbenESG 13518191819+0.4711892
14.Meine StraatmanGroninger Combinatie 13517881772+0.4611844
15.Willem BoontjeESG 13517901786+0.4571858
16.Peter RikstenHSP/Veendam 13421362038+0.4522231