r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Hoofdklasse BRavMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 21816113444646
2.Groninger Combinatie 117861030½4455
3.Assen 11836930435
4.Het Kasteel 11781825½2532
5.HSP/Veendam 11844729½4446
6.Hoogeveen 1169552423354
7.ESG 11765326364
8.Lewenborg 11778324½24
Laatste verandering: vr 19 apr 2019

Hoofdklasse B; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2019
TSISSA 21873HSP/Veendam 1181244vr 05 apr
1.Kenneth Muller1820Wiebe Wielenga192201
2.Andrey Tsyganov1941Peter Riksten213601
3.Sjoerd Rookus1849Sander Sprik179910
4.Gertjan Haan2007Johanan Havinga200401
5.Elias Oude Brunink1902Kor Drent167210
6.Tjeerd Santema1867Arjen Waijer164301
7.Carl Hoekstra1896Erwin Reintke171210
8.Wouter Manenschijn1704Mark Nieuweboer160510
 
THet Kasteel 11830Assen 1187453vr 05 apr
1.Maarten Vinke2163FM Ivo Maris234801
2.Paul Assen2003Pieter Tromp211510
3.Stephan Broertjes1841Rieks Taal2090½½
4.Marlinde Waardenburg1709Jan Posthoorn175301
5.Feline Waardenburg1776Gerard Voorintholt1627½½
6.Jan Snoeijer1752Abedin Heij165310
7.Arjen Wemmenhove1725Wout Knol177410
8.Gerjan ter Wal1670Nanning van Mulken163310
 
TLewenborg 11761ESG 1178644di 16 apr
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen1933Marcel Struik191701
2.Hiddo Zuiderweg1826Jan van Os182910
3.Marcel Pouw1896Douwe Többen1819½½
4.Jan Wiebe van Veen1734Evert Hondema188101
5.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1820Willem Boontje1790½½
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551Ton Selten176110
7.Albert Prins1695Geert ten Hietbrink174201
8.Douwe Pol1634Sergei Sarkisyan155110
 
TGroninger Combinatie 11748Hoogeveen 1168853do 18 apr
1.Daan Noordenbos1950Andries Mellema206410
2.Frans Vermeulen1814Edwin de Jonge1804½½
3.Eddie Janssen1817Marc Snuverink174001
4.Meine Straatman1788Leo Spaans1664½½
5.Jaap Ham1654Ruud Winkel153810
6.Nico Karsdorp1748Theo Witkamp165510
7.Jouke Houtsma1589Jeroen Bottema158301
8.Annelies van den Heuvel1628Jan Peek145210


TESG 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik19170001111741.41w20282079+1.439
2.Herman Voss1900----½1-22.52w18862079+0.464
3.Douwe Többen18191½½01½½742.73w18301881+0.574
4.Jan van Os1829½½101½072.93z18321832+0.290
5.Willem Boontje1790101010½741w17721772-0.184
6.Evert Hondema1881----½01353z16921692-0.717
7.Geert ten Hietbrink17420110-01635.8 16461646-0.659
8.Ton Selten1761½½-½10066.32w16721612-1.065
9.Sergei Sarkisyan1551--0---02072z16071312-0.830
10.Theo Dijkstra1603½½01---4272z16861686+0.082
11.Almar Gerbens1632----0--1081z17251486-0.372
12.Quinten Nijland-½-----1½81w15651565 
13.Arjen Meijeringh12630-00---3081w16101195-0.503
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema206411½½-½0612z19902051-0.386
2.Marten Berghuis2016--½0---2½2.5 18641671-0.955
3.Edwin de Jonge1804½½½-½½½632.7 18221822+0.431
4.Bert Janmaat17050½½0½½-622.72w18741751+0.207
5.Marc Snuverink1740----0-1213.5 18181818+0.216
6.Leo Spaans1664010½01½733.61z18291778+0.940
7.Ruud Winkel1538½½000½075.71w17231496-0.993
8.Theo Witkamp16550½-½110636 16781678+0.250
9.Jan Peek14520011000726.71z16461485+0.500
10.Jeroen Bottema1583½½1½01177.71w16101715+1.336
 
TAssen 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris2348-1---113311w19862405+0.384
2.Rieks Taal2090111½01½751.91z19682130+0.642
3.Pieter Tromp21151--½11052.21z18942044-0.252
4.Martin van Velzen1919-½-1---232z19302122+0.587
5.Hans Smit1875½-½11½-53.63w18431993+0.864
6.Maarten Hoolsema1832-----0-1041w19411694-0.351
7.Jan Posthoorn1753-000--1414.3 16981505-1.370
8.Sybrand Houtsma18230-0-1½-44.82w18361745-0.440
9.Frank van der Werff1958-----0-1051z18431708-0.656
10.Gerard Voorintholt16270½1½0-½66.22w16561596-0.233
11.Abedin Heij1653011½10076.31w17011701+0.801
12.Wout Knol17741½110-066.34z17381799-0.182
13.Waheeb Qatina1612-10----216.52z17021702+0.306
14.Vincent Richtering B.R.13840------1081w15831291-0.220
15.Nanning van Mulken1633----½-02½8 17081515-0.295
 
TSISSA 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Eric Jan Walinga1933-0---0-201.5 20471733-0.751
2.Gertjan Haan200710½1½00731.91z18781827-1.336
3.Andrey Tsyganov1941-----10213 19841984+0.104
4.Carl Hoekstra18960----01313.31w20191896-0.143
5.Sjoerd Rookus18491-½1½11653.72w17672043+1.478
6.Elias Oude Brunink19021½-1-½1543.83z18102051+0.989
7.Willem Sipkema182711½-1--44.3 17812109+1.402
8.Kenneth Muller1820½0101½0734.71z17841733-0.654
9.Jorn Torenbosch18431-11-1-444.82w18272196+2.372
10.Aneta Sokolowska1692---½---1½61z17241724+0.057
11.Tjeerd Santema1867-½0---03½6.31z17181441-1.289
12.Adityahrydai Srinivasan1618--0-1--216.5 16601660+0.111
13.Daniel Meijer1759-1--1--226.52w16161940+0.656
14.Sophie Welling1728----1--1171z14521783+0.167
15.Wouter Manenschijn1704½1100-167.32w16181678-0.044
16.Dionne Wigboldus1532---1---1181z13271622+0.250
 
THet Kasteel 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Vinke2163--1-0-03113z20791956-0.782
2.Paul Assen20031½10-½1641.72w19942117+0.918
3.Lisanne Waardenburg18060---½--2½2 19181725-0.210
4.Stephan Broertjes1841010½0-½622.7 19141790-0.432
5.Feline Waardenburg17760½½-0-½54.21z17881638-0.778
6.Jeffrey ten Velde17560½010½-624.5 18111688-0.515
7.Marlinde Waardenburg1709½½0½-½0624.5 17931670-0.330
8.Jan Snoeijer1752-½-1½015351w17591831+0.589
9.Gerjan ter Wal1670-01½00166.52w17221662-0.043
10.Arjen Wemmenhove17250--½1½1536.61w16731745+0.136
11.Roelof Top1450-----0-1071w15831324-0.321
12.Wesley Tabak---½-1-282z15621754 
13.Vincent Akkerman1506½1-----282z16821875+1.032
14.Richard Stegeman1795--1----1181w16931937+0.387
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alef Boer2121---1---1111w18902198+0.219
2.Govert Pellikaan2024-1½-10-41.32z18981989-0.050
3.Robert de Boer19670-0--0-301.31w20461698-1.217
4.Daan Noordenbos1950-½-1--1323z19682245+1.399
5.Taco van de Poel1842-10-½--32.33w19281928+0.309
6.Frans Vermeulen181400-½½-½533w18831733-0.834
7.Eddie Janssen18171110½½0743.75z18341886+0.787
8.Meine Straatman1788½½1½½½½744.71w17641816+0.350
9.Nico Karsdorp1748--1---1226 16921987+0.846
10.Russell Spears17321-00½1-56.23w17141714-0.194
11.Jaap Ham1654100--11536.45z16901763+0.601
12.Cesar Diaz0------1071w17571564 
13.Jouke Houtsma15891--½11057.21z16281778+1.257
14.René Streutker1622-0-½0--3½7.31w17151439-0.674
15.Annelies van den Heuvel1628-----11227.52w16061890+0.948
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen193300½1000711w20271801-1.096
2.Hiddo Zuiderweg1826100½½-1632 18351835-0.180
3.Marcel Pouw189611½0½½½742.91z18121864-0.185
4.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1820½½½½½½½741z18351835+0.065
5.Roy Bons17631½10½0-634.8 16941694-0.370
6.Rudy Frieswijk1619--0----1061z17821508-0.285
7.Jan Wiebe van Veen1734101½1½0746.33w17251776+0.443
8.Albert Prins1695½½-½½½066.3 17351675-0.198
9.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551-----01217 17021702+0.395
10.Douwe Pol1634½00½001727.71z16081447-1.888
 
THSP/Veendam 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Riksten21361½½-1½161.5 19862178+0.333
2.Bernard Bontjer1896---00--202 21141765-0.440
3.Johanan Havinga2004-0--0½142.5 19031812-1.055
4.Olaf Cliteur18440½-½-1-422.8 18411841-0.116
5.Wiebe Wielenga1922-½½01½163 17761836-0.792
6.Johan Scharft19610-½101-53.61z17831783-1.142
7.Sander Sprik1799½½½11½0744.91z17831834+0.155
8.Kor Drent1672½-----02½62w17921599-0.202
9.Frits Wijbenga17461½1½½--561z17171867+0.895
10.Erwin Reintke1712½11½010746.41w16951747+0.194
11.Henk van Boekel1226--0----1071w14091125-0.300
12.Arjen Waijer1643100½-1167.7 15631623-0.287
13.Mark Nieuweboer1605------01081z17041462-0.364

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Sjoerd RookusSISSA 25618491767+1.4782043
2.Rieks TaalAssen 15720901968+0.6422130
3.Jeroen BottemaHoogeveen 1715831610+1.3361715
4.Peter RikstenHSP/Veendam 1621361986+0.3332178
5.Jorn TorenboschSISSA 24418431827+2.3722196
6.Marcel StruikESG 14719172028+1.4392079
7.Elias Oude BruninkSISSA 24519021810+0.9892051
8.Paul AssenHet Kasteel 14620031994+0.9182117
9.Eddie JanssenGroninger Combinatie 14718171834+0.7871886
10.Douwe TöbbenESG 14718191830+0.5741881
11.Jan Wiebe van VeenLewenborg 14717341725+0.4431776
12.Meine StraatmanGroninger Combinatie 14717881764+0.3501816
13.Erwin ReintkeHSP/Veendam 14717121695+0.1941747
14.Sander SprikHSP/Veendam 14717991783+0.1551834
15.Marcel PouwLewenborg 14718961812-0.1851864
16.Willem SipkemaSISSA 2418271781+1.4022109