r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Hoofdklasse BRavMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 21788720  .  64*  .  
2.Assen 11813618½  .  *  .  5
3.Het Kasteel 11775615½2*  .    .  
4.Groninger Combinatie 1180041644*  .    .  
5.HSP/Veendam 11830416*  .  44  .  
6.Hoogeveen 11712314  .  3  .  *4
7.Lewenborg 11787215  .    .  *
8.ESG 11731013  .    .  *
Laatste verandering: za 18 mei 2019

Hoofdklasse B; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
TESG 11721SISSA 21756ma 07 jan
1.Jan van Os1777Gertjan Haan195101
2.Douwe Többen1826Elias Oude Brunink188201
3.Willem Boontje1787Sjoerd Rookus181801
4.Marcel Struik1926Kenneth Muller178210
5.Geert ten Hietbrink1733Jorn Torenbosch173401
6.Ton Selten1724Aneta Sokolowska1683½½
7.Theo Dijkstra1668Wouter Manenschijn167610
8.Arjen Meijeringh1327Dionne Wigboldus152001
 
THoogeveen 11727Assen 1182435di 08 jan
1.Andries Mellema2123Rieks Taal2019½½
2.Marten Berghuis2038Martin van Velzen189601
3.Leo Spaans1653Pieter Tromp2066½½
4.Bert Janmaat1712Hans Smit185201
5.Theo Witkamp1637Abedin Heij1580½½
6.Ruud Winkel1677Wout Knol175701
7.Jan Peek1409Jan Posthoorn179810
8.Jeroen Bottema1565Gerard Voorintholt1628½½
 
TLewenborg 11791Het Kasteel 11777di 08 jan
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen1900Paul Assen200710
2.Hiddo Zuiderweg1877Stephan Broertjes1835½½
3.Marcel Pouw1885Jeffrey ten Velde174301
4.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1821Marlinde Waardenburg1729½½
5.Roy Bons1736Jan Snoeijer173501
6.Albert Prins1700Arjen Wemmenhove1726½½
7.Jan Wiebe van Veen1735Gerjan ter Wal1662½½
8.Douwe Pol1671Wesley Tabak½½
 
THSP/Veendam 11830Groninger Combinatie 1179744do 10 jan
1.Bernard Bontjer1890Alef Boer211201
2.Wiebe Wielenga1959Daan Noordenbos183101
3.Olaf Cliteur1861Frans Vermeulen1883½½
4.Johan Scharft1944Eddie Janssen179610
5.Sander Sprik1832Russell Spears175510
6.Frits Wijbenga1733Meine Straatman1775½½
7.Erwin Reintke1736René Streutker1643½½
8.Arjen Waijer1682Jouke Houtsma1582½½


TESG 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik19820001411.8 20181826-0.534
2.Douwe Többen18411½½04222w18571857+0.170
3.Willem Boontje176210104232z17881788-0.024
4.Jan van Os1871½½10423.3 18421842+0.334
5.Geert ten Hietbrink173401104252z16131613-0.580
6.Sergei Sarkisyan1545--0-1061z15801370-0.444
7.Ton Selten1701½½-½363w16991699-0.110
8.Theo Dijkstra1589½½014272z16861686+0.082
9.Quinten Nijland-½--1½81w15651565 
10.Arjen Meijeringh12630-003081w16101195-0.503
 
THoogeveen 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema204011½½4312z19982190+0.353
2.Marten Berghuis2016--½02½2.5 18641671-0.955
3.Bert Janmaat17080½½04132w18701678-0.218
4.Edwin de Jonge1797½½½-33.31w18541854+0.485
5.Leo Spaans1770010½43.52z18601769+0.435
6.Ruud Winkel1587½½004162w17301537-0.675
7.Jan Peek142400114262z16301630+0.936
8.Theo Witkamp16590½-½316.31z16501527-0.466
9.Jeroen Bottema1569½½1½482w16681759+0.958
 
TAssen 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris2359-1--1111w19002322+0.069
2.Rieks Taal2143111½41.5 19482277+1.001
3.Pieter Tromp21241--½22 18192012-0.083
4.Martin van Velzen1937-½-1232z19302122+0.587
5.Hans Smit1880½-½1323.31w17701893+0.152
6.Sybrand Houtsma18470-0-203.5 17821528-1.121
7.Jan Posthoorn1764-000304.31w16941383-1.809
8.Abedin Heij1650011½464w16491740+0.830
9.Gerard Voorintholt16300½1½426.5 15911591-0.158
10.Waheeb Qatina1607-10-216.52z17021702+0.306
11.Wout Knol17521½1146.54z16822010+0.688
12.Vincent Richtering B.R.14050---1081w15831301-0.220
 
TSISSA 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Eric Jan Walinga1945-0--1011w19791769-0.489
2.Gertjan Haan195910½141.32z18371928-0.091
3.Carl Hoekstra18940---1021w19981753-0.346
4.Elias Oude Brunink19171½-132.71z18352111+0.817
5.Sjoerd Rookus18861-½133.31w17822058+0.864
6.Jorn Torenbosch18661-11334.71w17832132+1.715
7.Willem Sipkema183911½-34.71w18202096+1.118
8.Kenneth Muller1819½01045 17511660-0.688
9.Adityahrydai Srinivasan1640--0-1051z17361495-0.340
10.Aneta Sokolowska1726---½1½61z17241724+0.057
11.Tjeerd Santema1859-½0-2½6.52z17551562-0.506
12.Daniel Meijer1765-1--1171w16931922+0.436
13.Wouter Manenschijn1695½11047.82w16121703+0.160
14.Dionne Wigboldus1546---11181z13271629+0.250
 
THet Kasteel 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Vinke2162--1-1111z19732260+0.282
2.Lisanne Waardenburg18180---1011w19351684-0.339
3.Paul Assen20211½1041.8 19462037+0.181
4.Stephan Broertjes1829010½42.8 18901799-0.223
5.Feline Waardenburg17610½½-313.71w18411718-0.098
6.Jeffrey ten Velde17340½0144.3 18501759+0.049
7.Jan Snoeijer1750-½-124.5 17981991+0.672
8.Marlinde Waardenburg1733½½0½45.3 18001709-0.021
9.Arjen Wemmenhove17500--½2½6.5 17101518-0.561
10.Gerjan ter Wal1656-01½371w17421742+0.331
11.Wesley Tabak---½1½81z16711671 
12.Richard Stegeman1782--1-1181w16931930+0.387
13.Vincent Akkerman1507½1--282z16821875+1.032
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alef Boer2132---11111w18902204+0.219
2.Robert de Boer19380-0-2012w21201783-0.624
3.Govert Pellikaan2019-1½-21.52z18702063+0.221
4.Taco van de Poel1867-10-212.52w19791979+0.332
5.Daan Noordenbos2025-½-122.52z19202113+0.744
6.Frans Vermeulen182600-½3½31w19301653-0.828
7.Eddie Janssen178911104342z18462039+1.281
8.Meine Straatman1792½½1½45.3 17741865+0.495
9.Russell Spears17501-00315.73w17101587-0.657
10.Nico Karsdorp1747--1-1161z17291931+0.473
11.Cesar Diaz0---1071w17571564 
12.Jaap Ham1680100-3173z17081585-0.424
13.René Streutker1601-0-½2½7.52w17061513-0.326
14.Jouke Houtsma16521--½282z15221715+0.356
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen189900½141 21002009+0.424
2.Hiddo Zuiderweg1841100½42 18351744-0.707
3.Marcel Pouw190111½043 17621853-0.117
4.Aldert-Jan Grashuis1828½½½½424 17761776-0.251
5.Roy Bons17731½1045 16041695-0.160
6.Rudy Frieswijk1619--0-1061z17821508-0.285
7.Albert Prins1638½½-½361w17121712+0.043
8.Jan Wiebe van Veen1710101½47 16621754+0.154
9.Douwe Pol1618½00½418 15991407-1.318
 
THSP/Veendam 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bernard Bontjer1862---01011z21121794-0.219
2.Peter Riksten21471½½-3211w20212144+0.016
3.Johanan Havinga1980-0--1021w18351715-0.738
4.Wiebe Wielenga1945-½½0312.31z17761653-1.210
5.Johan Scharft19460-½133.31z17771777-0.700
6.Olaf Cliteur19140½-½313.31w18101687-0.738
7.Sander Sprik1771½½½144.5 18281919+0.454
8.Frits Wijbenga17381½1½435.5 17381931+1.049
9.Erwin Reintke1691½11½436.32z16711864+0.643
10.Henk van Boekel1229--0-1071w14091126-0.300
11.Kor Drent1657½---1½71w16821682+0.008
12.Arjen Waijer1672100½48 14901398-1.445

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Rieks TaalAssen 1421431948+1.0012277
2.Wout KnolAssen 1417521682+0.6882010
3.Jorn TorenboschSISSA 23318661783+1.7152132
4.Eddie JanssenGroninger Combinatie 13417891846+1.2812039
5.Frits WijbengaHSP/Veendam 13417381738+1.0491931
6.Erwin ReintkeHSP/Veendam 13416911671+0.6431864
7.Andries MellemaHoogeveen 13420401998+0.3532190
8.Willem SipkemaSISSA 2318391820+1.1182096
9.Jeroen BottemaHoogeveen 1415691668+0.9581759
10.Sjoerd RookusSISSA 2318861782+0.8642058
11.Abedin HeijAssen 1416501649+0.8301740
12.Elias Oude BruninkSISSA 2319171835+0.8172111
13.Meine StraatmanGroninger Combinatie 1417921774+0.4951865
14.Sander SprikHSP/Veendam 1417711828+0.4541919
15.Paul AssenHet Kasteel 1420211946+0.1812037
16.Wouter ManenschijnSISSA 2416951612+0.1601703