r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Hoofdklasse ARavMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 120721449½678877
2.Staunton 118301235½2655
3.Van der Linde 11649926145
4.Leek 11723830½2666
5.Groninger Combinatie 21715623½034264
6.Bedum 1169042103322
7.Middelstum 11603218½12
8.Roden 11716119½14
Laatste verandering: wo 17 apr 2019

Hoofdklasse A; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2019
TSISSA 12133Staunton 1180462vr 05 apr
1.FM Nick Maatman2379Henk Seijen166310
2.FM Renze Rietveld2275Jaap van der Graaf173610
3.FM Koen Lambrechts2283Jaap Hettinga160410
4.Frits Rietman2253Edwin Zuiderweg196510
5.Casper Rupert2043Erwin van Pelt191301
6.Tjaart Offringa2069Vincent Wolters182710
7.Maarten Hemmes1921Bauke Koole189701
8.Maarten Roorda1844Anders Bay182310
 
TVan der Linde 11567Roden 11670vr 12 apr
1.Raymon Oord2008Ruurd Kunnen180310
2.Jan Pieter Koppenaal1638Lieuwe Boskma1787½½
3.Johan Dijkstra1500Tom Visser178701
4.Inno de Wey Peters1603Theo Wolthekker160501
5.Maxim Bodewits678Henk van Bemmel172201
6.Sander Kletter1726Jan van Spijker158010
7.Jos Staats1674Jeppe Teensma150710
8.Henk de Ridder1709Menno Keizer157010
 
TLeek 11707Middelstum 1154662vr 12 apr
1.Sander Westerlaan1952Frits Brandsma178910
2.Erwin Heijnen2009Jan Mark Hof165710
3.Pieter Doller1830Gerry Wubs163710
4.Tijmen Hofstra1759Harry Wubs179101
5.Martien Veldman1647Free Bekker140110
6.Issa Albadeen1478Joost van Melle1383½½
7.Henk RiezebosSjouke Gerbens133210
8.Teije Smedinga1274Joop Naaijer1377½½
 
TBedum 11692Groninger Combinatie 2173626di 16 apr
1.Marcel Kuipers1891Reno Emerencia1973½½
2.Menno van 't Veld1868Guido Visser177010
3.Sjaak Schuit1626Henk Pompstra171901
4.Jan Pilon1715Ferry Ruigendijk172101
5.Gerard Bakker1624Tim Loos173301
6.Theo Smit1761Annelies van den Heuvel162801
7.Luc Hofstra1660Henk van der Meer1706½½
8.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1395Ynte Visser164101


TMiddelstum 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frits Brandsma178911000007211z19721810-0.002
2.Harry Wubs1791½½½0½½172.31w19201920+0.933
3.Jan Mark Hof16570000½½0713.31z18011496-1.418
4.Albert Verheij18781110---433.52z18642057+0.995
5.Gerry Wubs16370-10100624.22w18051682+0.280
6.Free Bekker1401----0½03½5.71w16481372-0.082
7.Ben Sloot14870½0----3½5.71z17121436-0.232
8.Joost van Melle1383------½1½61z14781478+0.130
9.Be Prins14100--0½--3½6.33w17221446-0.001
10.Wim Harmanny1558-½-10--36.73z16611661+0.739
11.Bert Koster1573101----326.71w16451768+0.857
12.Theo Rellum1423-----0-1071z16601349-0.203
13.Sjouke Gerbens1332---0-003073w18801414-0.077
14.Joop Naaijer1377-01-00½581z15341384-0.004
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Reno Emerencia1973------½1½11w18911891-0.113
2.Guido Visser17700½0½010721.91z18841723-0.656
3.Henk Pompstra1719½00½01r16222w19361813+0.079
4.Nico Karsdorp17480-0000-502.41z19671536-1.334
5.Tim Loos1733000½00174.13w18031577-1.434
6.Ferry Ruigendijk17210½-101165 16791739+0.118
7.Job Holtz1711½1½½-0-55.21z17281728+0.194
8.Henk van der Meer1706-11001½66.3 16851745+0.394
9.Annelies van den Heuvel16280½½10017371z16431591-0.325
10.Ynte Visser1641111-0-15481z15611801+0.972
 
TRoden 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ward Romeijnders20031½11½--5411z19122152+1.050
2.Ruurd Kunnen180311½½½0072.11z18971897+0.738
3.Lieuwe Boskma1787001½00½722.91w18531691-0.918
4.Tom Visser17870½0½011733.93w17531701-0.859
5.Jan van Spijker1580-----00204.52z18661494-0.373
6.Theo Wolthekker16051001001734.91w17481697+0.225
7.Henk van Bemmel1722½½1½½01745.61z15771628+0.176
8.Jeppe Teensma15070000000706.91w17011238-2.106
9.Menno Keizer15700000000707.91z16411194-3.088
 
TSISSA 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Nick Maatman23791-1---1331.31z17362225+0.087
2.FM Renze Rietveld2275-11-1-1441.8 17082188+0.156
3.FM Koen Lambrechts228311-11-1552.21z17102200+0.132
4.Frits Rietman2253-1111-1552.41w18442307+0.408
5.CM Luuk Peters2112-1½--1-33.31z17572033-0.205
6.CM Paul ten Vergert2220-1---1-2242w17232165+0.093
7.Casper Rupert2043---1110434.5 17531945-0.301
8.Tjaart Offringa206911----1334.71w16332071+0.275
9.CM Simon Elgersma2192--1----1151z14922035+0.006
10.Edim Salihbegovic2005½1½111-655 17362013+0.467
11.Benno de Jongh19931--111-445 15912038+0.363
12.Maarten Hemmes1921½-----02½6.5 18131620-0.815
13.Mathijs de Jong19831-½111-56.61z16161983+0.128
14.Paul van Velthoven1658---0---1071w14271350-0.797
15.Maarten Roorda18441111111777.41w15852056+1.519
16.Writser Cleveringa1684-----0-1081z17871543-0.359
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord2008½½½111171.91w18952121+1.436
2.Jan Pieter Koppenaal16380---½-½3121w19061783+0.208
3.Jan Oord1477--½0---2½2.52w18421650+0.326
4.Frank Hartog1796--½-½--2132w17061706-0.237
5.Maxim Bodewits678---0--0203.52z18341172-0.005
6.Inno de Wey Peters160300-1-00513.63z18081567-0.647
7.Harry Hoebe143700-----2052w18601442-0.250
8.Jarek Krawczyk1723½01½01-635.2 17241724-0.030
9.Johan Dijkstra15000001110735.63z16781626+0.836
10.Henk de Ridder17090½½½½11745.71z16961748+0.349
11.Sander Kletter1726001½10175.95w16701670-0.428
12.Jos Staats1674--1-101436.34z15021695+0.170
13.Jo Krawczyk1494-½-----1½81z16201620+0.175
14.NO-----0r-  3    
 
TBedum 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld186800½101171.41z18821882+0.212
2.Marcel Kuipers189110½00½½71.61w19681863-0.411
3.Sjaak Schuit16260-½00½0613.84z17621486-0.943
4.Jan Pilon171510--110534.21z17681840+0.741
5.Theo Smit17610011010734.63w17391688-0.658
6.Gerard Bakker1624½0½00½074.63w17551529-0.949
7.Luc Hofstra1660100001½76.73z16601556-1.114
8.Alex v.d. Berg164310-½-1-47.3 17041795+0.566
9.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1395-00---0307.73w17181309-0.403
10.Hennie de Groot1301----1--1181w14801583+0.735
11.Frits Moorlag1419---½---1½81z16201620+0.267
12.Menno Peterson1314--0----1081z17261327-0.068
 
TLeek 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen2009½½-01½161.3 18591919-0.614
2.Sander Westerlaan19521101111761.61w17492054+1.720
3.Pieter Doller18301½011½17531w17771939+1.000
4.Tijmen Hofstra175910½-100642z18341773+0.122
5.Ed Maliepaard1494--00---204.52w19081494-0.361
6.Adrian Kuiper1812-1-----1151z16911944+0.348
7.Frans Huisman15481---00-315.73w16871564+0.111
8.Rients Faber1810½½½½1--5361z17601833+0.160
9.Martien Veldman164711½½-01646.3 16781802+1.195
10.Issa Albadeen14780-0½10½626.72z16691546+0.422
11.Johnny Albadeen1480-10000-516.81z16601419-0.846
12.Henk Riezebos------11171z13321525 
13.Teije Smedinga1274------½1½81w13771377+0.141
 
TStaunton 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonas Hilwerda2163½½11½--51.21z18742024-0.468
2.Edwin Zuiderweg19651110½0072.41w18651865-0.741
3.Theo Ebels1959----1½-22.52z18982091+0.343
4.Erwin van Pelt19130½111½17531w17901952+0.369
5.Bram Kruisinga1792--1----1141z17421960+0.417
6.Bauke Koole189711-1-11554.63w17332156+1.502
7.Piet Mulder1844----1--1151w16051917+0.201
8.Jaap van der Graaf173611½1½107553z17091871+0.998
9.Vincent Wolters1827------01061z20691755-0.198
10.Jeroen Groot1760-----1-1161w14781812+0.162
11.Henk Seijen166301½½110746.11w16781729+0.180
12.Anders Bay182301-01-0526.41z17201647-1.161
13.Jaap Hettinga16041½0½-10636.82w16331633-0.246
14.Hans van Zoelen1587--0----1081z16381420-0.444

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Maarten RoordaSISSA 17718441585+1.5192056
2.Sander WesterlaanLeek 16719521749+1.7202054
3.Raymon OordVan der Linde 1720081895+1.4362121
4.Bauke KooleStaunton 15518971733+1.5022156
5.Pieter DollerLeek 15718301777+1.0001939
6.Jaap van der GraafStaunton 15717361709+0.9981871
7.Edim SalihbegovicSISSA 15620051736+0.4672013
8.Frits RietmanSISSA 15522531844+0.4082307
9.Erwin van PeltStaunton 15719131790+0.3691952
10.FM Koen LambrechtsSISSA 15522831710+0.1322200
11.Mathijs de JongSISSA 1519831616+0.1281983
12.Martien VeldmanLeek 14616471678+1.1951802
13.Ward RomeijndersRoden 14520031912+1.0502152
14.Ynte VisserGroninger Combinatie 24516411561+0.9721801
15.Benno de JonghSISSA 14419931591+0.3632038
16.Henk de RidderVan der Linde 14717091696+0.3491748