r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r5Hoofdklasse ARavMpBp12345678
1.SISSA 120771036½  .  7878  .  
2.Staunton 118381027½  .    .  55
3.Leek 11728622½  .  6  .  6
4.Van der Linde 11654617½1  .  5  .  
5.Groninger Combinatie 21711313½032  .    .  4
6.Middelstum 116252151  .    .  
7.Bedum 11683212½0323  .    .  
8.Roden 11735115  .    .  4
Laatste verandering: za 16 feb 2019

Hoofdklasse A; Ronde: 7
 SISSA 1Staunton 1  vr 05 apr
 Van der Linde 1Roden 1  vr 12 apr
 Leek 1Middelstum 1  vr 12 apr
 Bedum 1Groninger Combinatie 2  di 16 apr


TMiddelstum 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frits Brandsma178911000--5211z19971924+0.673
2.Harry Wubs1791½½½0½--5221w19581886+0.341
3.Albert Verheij18781110---433.52z18642057+0.995
4.Jan Mark Hof16570000½--5½3.61w17951429-1.266
5.Gerry Wubs16370-101--424.5 18221822+0.922
6.Ben Sloot14870½0----3½5.71z17121436-0.232
7.Be Prins14100--0½--3½6.33w17221446-0.001
8.Wim Harmanny1558-½-10--36.73z16611661+0.739
9.Bert Koster1573101----326.71w16451768+0.857
10.Free Bekker1401----0--1071w16741345-0.170
11.Sjouke Gerbens1332---0---1081w19981472-0.010
12.Joop Naaijer1377-01-0--3181z15841461+0.312
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Pompstra1719½00½0--511.61w19981757-0.294
2.Guido Visser17700½0½0--511.81z19441703-0.569
3.Nico Karsdorp17480-000--402.8 19571549-1.153
4.Tim Loos1733000½0--5½3.61w18551489-1.271
5.Job Holtz1711½1½½---45.3 17331824+0.697
6.Ferry Ruigendijk17210½-10--45.5 16711580-0.808
7.Henk van der Meer1706-1100--426 16811681-0.070
8.Annelies van den Heuvel16280½½10--5271z16481575-0.331
9.Ynte Visser1641111-0--438 16021795+0.778
 
TRoden 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ward Romeijnders20031½11½--5411z19122152+1.050
2.Ruurd Kunnen180311½½½--52.61z18101960+1.046
3.Tom Visser17870½0½0--513.21w18171577-1.375
4.Lieuwe Boskma1787001½0--53.21w18441694-0.591
5.Theo Wolthekker160510010--525.21w17191646-0.210
6.Henk van Bemmel1722½½1½½--535.81z16751748+0.354
7.Jeppe Teensma150700000--5071z16481229-1.782
8.Menno Keizer157000000--5081w15871189-2.606
 
TSISSA 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Nick Maatman23791-1----221.5 17722251+0.081
2.FM Renze Rietveld2275-11-1--331.71z16992172+0.126
3.Frits Rietman2253-1111--442 18142268+0.251
4.FM Koen Lambrechts228311-11--442 17362212+0.123
5.CM Luuk Peters2112-1½----24 17421935-0.332
6.Tjaart Offringa206911-----224 15361990+0.076
7.Casper Rupert2043---11--224.52w17462122+0.312
8.Benno de Jongh19931--11--334.71w16192041+0.319
9.CM Simon Elgersma2192--1----1151z14922035+0.006
10.Edim Salihbegovic2005½1½11--545.41z17682008+0.399
11.Maarten Hemmes1921½------1½61w17291729-0.281
12.Mathijs de Jong19831-½11--472z15901919-0.052
13.Paul van Velthoven1658---0---1071w14271350-0.797
14.CM Paul ten Vergert2220-1-----1171w16432124+0.020
15.Maarten Roorda184411111--557.41z15401986+0.880
 
TVan der Linde 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maxim Bodewits678---0---1021z19461119-0.003
2.Jan Pieter Koppenaal16380---½--2½2 19651772+0.009
3.Raymon Oord2008½½½11--52.21w19422092+1.018
4.Jan Oord1477--½0---2½2.52w18421650+0.326
5.Frank Hartog1796--½-½--2132w17061706-0.237
6.Inno de Wey Peters160300-1---3143z18881765+0.130
7.Harry Hoebe143700-----2052w18601442-0.250
8.Jarek Krawczyk1723½01½0--5251w17231650-0.544
9.Henk de Ridder17090½½½½--525.43z17191646-0.467
10.Johan Dijkstra150000011--525.61z16661593+0.321
11.Sander Kletter1726001½1--55.63w16811681-0.204
12.Jos Staats1674--1-1--2272z13911762+0.326
13.Jo Krawczyk1494-½-----1½81z16201620+0.175
 
TBedum 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld186800½10--51.43z19241774-0.544
2.Marcel Kuipers189110½00--51.63w20021852-0.387
3.Theo Smit176100110--5243w18431770-0.045
4.Sjaak Schuit16260-½00--4½4.34z17991470-0.614
5.Jan Pilon171510--1--324.31z18271950+0.840
6.Gerard Bakker1624½0½00--514.43w18301589-0.315
7.Luc Hofstra166010000--516.63z16991458-1.382
8.Alex v.d. Berg164310-½---371w18131813+0.390
9.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1395-00----207.52w17571360-0.208
10.Hennie de Groot1301----1--1181w14801583+0.735
11.Frits Moorlag1419---½---1½81z16201620+0.267
12.Menno Peterson1314--0----1081z17261327-0.068
 
TLeek 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen2009½½-01--421.32z18851885-0.653
2.Sander Westerlaan195211011--541.63w16981938+0.918
3.Pieter Doller18301½011--531w17781928+0.636
4.Tijmen Hofstra175910½-1--442z18281919+0.892
5.Ed Maliepaard1494--00---204.52w19081494-0.361
6.Adrian Kuiper1812-1-----1151z16911944+0.348
7.Frans Huisman15481---0--2162w16621662+0.367
8.Rients Faber1810½½½½1--5361z17601833+0.160
9.Martien Veldman164711½½---436.5 17521944+1.478
10.Johnny Albadeen1480-1000--416.5 16741481-0.514
11.Issa Albadeen14780-0½1--472z17181627+0.714
 
TStaunton 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonas Hilwerda2163½½11½--51.21z18742024-0.468
2.Edwin Zuiderweg19651110½--52.21w17701920-0.066
3.Erwin van Pelt19130½111--52.61w17321881-0.193
4.Theo Ebels1959----1--1141z17872066+0.274
5.Bram Kruisinga1792--1----1141z17421960+0.417
6.Bauke Koole189711-1---3341w16622050+0.654
7.Piet Mulder1844----1--1151w16051917+0.201
8.Jaap van der Graaf173611½1½--545.61z16281868+0.773
9.Anders Bay182301-01--426 16881688-0.691
10.Henk Seijen166301½½1--5371w15431616-0.291
11.Jaap Hettinga16041½0½---427.5 15091509-0.570
12.Hans van Zoelen1587--0----1081z16381420-0.444

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
THoofdklasse ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Maarten RoordaSISSA 15518441540+0.8801986
2.Ward RomeijndersRoden 14520031912+1.0502152
3.Sander WesterlaanLeek 14519521698+0.9181938
4.Jaap van der GraafStaunton 14517361628+0.7731868
5.Edim SalihbegovicSISSA 14520051768+0.3992008
6.Frits RietmanSISSA 14422531814+0.2512268
7.FM Koen LambrechtsSISSA 14422831736+0.1232212
8.Ruurd KunnenRoden 1518031810+1.0461960
9.Raymon OordVan der Linde 1520081942+1.0182092
10.Pieter DollerLeek 1518301778+0.6361928
11.Mathijs de JongSISSA 1419831590-0.0521919
12.Edwin ZuiderwegStaunton 1519651770-0.0661920
13.Erwin van PeltStaunton 1519131732-0.1931881
14.Jonas HilwerdaStaunton 1521631874-0.4682024
15.Martien VeldmanLeek 13416471752+1.4781944
16.Albert VerheijMiddelstum 13418781864+0.9952057