r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: za 18 mei 2019

Beker; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
TLeek 11896LOS211313vr 18 jan
1.Erwin Heijnen2006Hendrik de Groot212001
2.Sander Westerlaan1946FM Erik-Jan Hummel225801
3.Adrian Kuiper1803Jan Joris Groenewold212610
4.Pieter Doller1829Ernst-Jan Pastoor194801
 
TDAC1664Lewenborg 11850½ma 28 jan
1.Henk Kloosterman1860Klaas Dijkhuizen190001
2.Bert Steenhuizen1747Marcel Pouw188501
3.Wiert Vos1594Hiddo Zuiderweg1877½½
4.Ties Molenhuis1455Roy Bons173601
 
TValthermond1592Het Kasteel174013ma 28 jan
1.Rens Sliedrecht1622Paul Assen200701
2.Karel Stolte1657Jeffrey ten Velde1743½½
3.Henk Stuut1578Arjen Wemmenhove172601
4.Peter Kolthof1511Vincent Akkerman1484½½
 
TBedum1731Staunton1809di 29 jan
1.Menno van 't Veld1856Erwin van Pelt1910½½
2.Jan Pilon1715Edwin Zuiderweg192601
3.Theo Smit1733Jaap van der Graaf174701
4.Sjaak Schuit1621Henk Seijen165210
 
THSP/Veendam 12016SISSA 2181031do 31 jan
1.Peter Riksten2142Gertjan Haan195110
2.Johanan Havinga2017Sjoerd Rookus1818½½
3.Johan Scharft1944Willem Sipkema1795½½
4.Wiebe Wielenga1959Wouter Manenschijn167610
 
TGroninger Combinatie 21713SISSA 1196113do 31 jan
1.Guido Visser1776Edim Salihbegovic193101
2.Nico Karsdorp1748Mathijs de Jong199801
3.Henk van der Meer1689Benno de Jongh1988½½
4.Ynte Visser1638Maarten Hemmes1926½½
 
TVan der Linde1813ESG 11854vr 01 feb
1.Raymon Oord2008Marcel Struik191710
2.Frank Hartog1796Jan van Os1829½½
3.Jarek Krawczyk1723Willem Boontje179001
4.Sander Kletter1726Evert Hondema188101
 
TAssen1978Groninger Combinatie 1193831vr 22 feb
1.FM Ivo Maris2348Alef Boer212110
2.Pieter Tromp2115Govert Pellikaan202410
3.Sybrand Houtsma1823Eddie Janssen181710
4.Gerard Voorintholt1627Meine Straatman178801


TESG 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik1982002012w18041587-1.247
2.Jan van Os18711½232z16421835+0.111
3.Willem Boontje1762112232w15521899+0.485
4.Evert Hondema1865012132z16601660-0.540
 
TESG 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymond Hof14110-1011z19241475-0.036
2.Sergei Sarkisyan15450-1021w17961478-0.185
3.Anneke Boomsma1470½-1½31z17361736+0.319
4.Sebo Detmers1442½-1½41w17261726+0.369
 
THSP/Veendam 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Riksten2147-11111w19512242+0.252
2.Johanan Havinga1980-½1½21z18181818-0.257
3.Johan Scharft1946-½1½31w17951795-0.199
4.Wiebe Wielenga1945-11141z16762003+0.161
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rudolf Loos16970-1011w17961554-0.390
2.Piet Jongejan14600-1021z17751425-0.158
3.Klaas Kuiper16020-1031w17551486-0.327
4.Hauke de Vries15620-1041z16931435-0.326
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Stoel16061-1111z19261959+0.872
2.Ger Bos16231-1121w18711940+0.834
3.Wim Smit13960-1031z17871399-0.078
4.Piet Jongejan14600-1041w17771426-0.157
 
THSP/Veendam 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Nieuwenweg14820-1011w20061551-0.042
2.Luuk Smant14040-1021z19461482-0.029
3.Wim Pruim12900-1031w18291367-0.035
4.Jan Kuiper12340-1041z14491149-0.231
 
TVan der Linde Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord204711221 16642068+0.411
2.Frank Hartog17951½22 16841877+0.231
3.Jarek Krawczyk1710½02½3 16331440-0.726
4.Sander Kletter1717½02½4 16431450-0.663
 
TAssen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Ivo Maris2359-11111w21212433+0.213
2.Pieter Tromp212411221.52z17722165+0.403
3.Hans Smit18801-1121w14921879+0.104
4.Sybrand Houtsma184711223 15741941+0.532
5.Gerard Voorintholt163010214 15501550-0.152
 
TLewenborg 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas Dijkhuizen1899-11111z18602072+0.444
2.Marcel Pouw1901-11121w17472017+0.315
3.Hiddo Zuiderweg1841-½1½31z15941594-0.339
4.Roy Bons1773-11141w14551807+0.163
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma1672½-1½11z19261926+0.308
2.Rudy Frieswijk1619½-1½21w19101910+0.345
3.Jan Drolenga16180-1031z18901561-0.187
4.Boudewijn Hoogeboom15810-1041w16521424-0.387
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alef Boer2132-01011z23482047-0.213
2.Govert Pellikaan2019-01021w21151874-0.375
3.Eddie Janssen1789102122z17701770-0.102
4.Meine Straatman1792112232w15581912+0.445
5.Russell Spears17501-1131z16271881+0.327
6.Jaap Ham16801-1141w15641815+0.326
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Guido Visser1759-01011w19311652-0.294
2.Henk Pompstra1728½-1½11w21422142+0.398
3.Nico Karsdorp1747½02½22z18621670-0.220
4.Henk van der Meer1734-½1½31w19881988+0.352
5.Tim Loos17251-1131w16431877+0.364
6.Ynte Visser1652-½1½41z19261926+0.343
7.Annelies van den Heuvel1650½-1½41z14611461-0.179
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer14490-1011z19511507-0.069
2.Alex van Huisstede16450-1021w18181539-0.237
3.Jaap Veninga14340-1031z17951422-0.114
4.Broer Akkerboom12610-1041w16761276-0.094
 
THoogeveen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema2040½-1½11w16571657-0.449
2.Leo Spaans17700-1021z15781481-0.604
3.Jeroen Bottema15690-1031w16221403-0.421
4.Jan Peek14241-1141z11641487+0.196
 
TBedum Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1846½½2112w19661966+0.296
2.Jan Pilon171410212.5 16041604-0.166
3.Theo Smit172210212.5 16701670-0.168
4.Sjaak Schuit1625112242z14851808+0.688
 
TLeek 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen2005102112z18161816-0.303
2.Sander Westerlaan1979102122w18311831-0.109
3.Adrian Kuiper1834-11131z21262173+0.871
4.Pieter Doller183710213.5 16301630-0.304
5.Issa Albadeen15021-1141w12391563+0.231
 
TLeek 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Huisman15340-1011w20661607-0.028
2.Ed Maliepaard14750-1021z18521471-0.104
3.Jan Arie Stokhorst13680-1031w18291406-0.041
4.Teije Smedinga13170-1041z16281280-0.134
 
TSISSA 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edim Salihbegovic2077-11111z17762119+0.294
2.Mathijs de Jong2001-11121w17482067+0.191
3.Benno de Jongh1994-½1½31z16891689-0.352
4.Maarten Hemmes1895-½1½41w16381638-0.343
 
TSISSA 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gertjan Haan195910211 18351835-0.183
2.Sjoerd Rookus18861½22 18152008+0.493
3.Willem Sipkema18391½23 16971890+0.313
4.Wouter Manenschijn169510214 16291629-0.067
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Aneta Sokolowska17260-1011z19411641-0.181
2.Maria Burgsma14500-1021w22731669-0.003
3.Annemarie Avezaat16680-1031z22531768-0.024
4.Lydia van Altena12820-1041w20591478-0.003
 
TLOS Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hendrik de Groot2106-11111w20062249+0.345
2.FM Erik-Jan Hummel2277-11121z19462304+0.137
3.FM Koen Lambrechts22901-1121z14132044+0.003
4.Ernst-Jan Pastoor196311222.5 17552101+0.520
5.Frits Rietman22661-1131w16862169+0.024
6.Jan Joris Groenewold2108-01031w18031763-0.871
7.Casper Rupert20071-1141z12851839+0.003
 
TStaunton Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin van Pelt1928½½211.52z17381738-0.420
2.Edwin Zuiderweg1934½121.52w16961889-0.078
3.Jaap van der Graaf1770-11131z17331944+0.480
4.Bauke Koole19181-1131w16361970+0.187
5.Henk Seijen166110214 15961596-0.156
 
TJH Kruit Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei2026½-1½11z18561856-0.221
2.Peter Oosten15780-1021w17331463-0.312
3.Jan Hessel Kruit12640-1031z17151297-0.064
4.Herman Blaauw13300-1041w16211283-0.144
 
TDAC Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman185010211 18471847-0.036
2.Bert Steenhuizen1707½02½2 17271534-0.548
3.Wiert Vos15691½23 16561849+0.629
4.Ties Molenhuis145410214 15751575+0.280
 
TSCEPU Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2149½-1½11z17791779-0.398
2.Jeroen Kim1754½-1½21w17481748+0.029
3.Erick Erdtsieck16190-1031z17421488-0.364
4.Erwin Kok1456½-1½41w15941594+0.179
 
THet Kasteel Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul Assen2021-11111w16222014+0.089
2.Jeffrey ten Velde1734-½1½21z16571657-0.118
3.Arjen Wemmenhove1750-11131w15781857+0.302
4.Vincent Akkerman1507-½1½41z15111511+0.038
 
TMiddelstum Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frits Brandsma17670-1011w18601621-0.409
2.Bert Koster1562½-1½21z17471747+0.233
3.Be Prins14170-1031w15941313-0.290
4.Free Bekker13930-1041z14551231-0.443
 
TValthermond Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Karel Stolte1642½½211.5 19331933+0.567
2.Rens Sliedrecht1605102122z17861786+0.332
3.Henk Stuut157710212.5 16901690+0.301
4.Peter Kolthof1504-½1½41w14841484-0.038
5.Bram Rookus11650-1041w14091094-0.196

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoTPR
1.Sjaak SchuitBedum2216251808
2.Sybrand HoutsmaAssen2218471941
3.Ernst-Jan PastoorLOS2219632101
4.Willem BoontjeESG 12217621899
5.Meine StraatmanGroninger Combinatie 12217921912
6.Raymon OordVan der Linde2220472068
7.Pieter TrompAssen2221242165
8.Wiert VosDAC215691849
9.Sjoerd RookusSISSA 2218862008
10.Willem SipkemaSISSA 2218391890
11.Frank HartogVan der Linde217951877
12.Jan van OsESG 1218711835
13.Edwin ZuiderwegStaunton219341889
14.Evert StoelHSP/Veendam 31116061959
15.Adrian KuiperLeek 11118342173
16.Ger BosHSP/Veendam 31116231940