r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: za 18 mei 2019

Beker; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
Tsisters SISSA 41516LOS213204vr 26 okt
1.Aneta Sokolowska1681Ernst-Jan Pastoor194101
2.Maria Burgsma1413FM Koen Lambrechts227301
3.Annemarie Avezaat1686Frits Rietman225301
4.Lydia van Altena1285Casper Rupert205901
 
THSP/Veendam 41366Leek 1180804do 08 nov
1.Rob Nieuwenweg1512Erwin Heijnen200601
2.Luuk Smant1404Sander Westerlaan194601
3.Wim Pruim1311Pieter Doller182901
4.Jan Kuiper1239Issa Albadeen144901
 
THSP/Veendam 31516ESG 1184022di 13 nov
1.Evert Stoel1601Marcel Struik192610
2.Ger Bos1594Evert Hondema187110
3.Wim Smit1382Willem Boontje178701
4.Piet Jongejan1489Jan van Os177701
   Team gaat door.
 
THSP/Veendam 21599Groninger Combinatie 1175504do 15 nov
1.Rudolf Loos1716Eddie Janssen179601
2.Piet Jongejan1489Meine Straatman177501
3.Klaas Kuiper1627Russell Spears175501
4.Hauke de Vries1564Jaap Ham169301
 
TLeek 21414Assen184404vr 16 nov
1.Frans Huisman1519Pieter Tromp206601
2.Ed Maliepaard1492Hans Smit185201
3.Jan Arie Stokhorst1331Sybrand Houtsma182901
4.Teije Smedinga1312Gerard Voorintholt162801
 
TESG 21458Van der Linde179613ma 19 nov
1.Raymond Hof1411Raymon Oord192401
2.Sergei Sarkisyan1540Frank Hartog179601
3.Anneke Boomsma1476Jarek Krawczyk1736½½
4.Sebo Detmers1405Sander Kletter1726½½
 
TDAC1664Middelstum1553½ma 19 nov
1.Henk Kloosterman1860Frits Brandsma179410
2.Bert Steenhuizen1747Bert Koster1569½½
3.Wiert Vos1594Be Prins143610
4.Ties Molenhuis1455Free Bekker141410
 
TValthermond1505Hoogeveen1688ma 19 nov
1.Karel Stolte1657Andries Mellema2123½½
2.Henk Stuut1578Leo Spaans165310
3.Rens Sliedrecht1622Jeroen Bottema156510
4.Bram Rookus1164Jan Peek140901
 
TLewenborg 21626Staunton184413di 20 nov
1.Piet Beetsma1677Edwin Zuiderweg1926½½
2.Rudy Frieswijk1620Erwin van Pelt1910½½
3.Jan Drolenga1636Bauke Koole189001
4.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1570Henk Seijen165201
 
TJH Kruit1554Bedum1731½di 20 nov
1.Geert van der Lei2023Menno van 't Veld1856½½
2.Peter Oosten1593Theo Smit173301
3.Jan Hessel Kruit1281Jan Pilon171501
4.Herman Blaauw1318Sjaak Schuit162101
 
TSCEPU1743Groninger Combinatie 21716wo 21 nov
1.Roelof Kroon2142Henk Pompstra1779½½
2.Jeroen Kim1727Nico Karsdorp1748½½
3.Erick Erdtsieck1643Tim Loos174201
4.Erwin Kok1461Annelies van den Heuvel1594½½
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31472SISSA 2181004do 22 nov
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer1528Gertjan Haan195101
2.Alex van Huisstede1613Sjoerd Rookus181801
3.Jaap Veninga1450Willem Sipkema179501
4.Broer Akkerboom1299Wouter Manenschijn167601


TESG 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik198201011w16011599-0.872
2.Evert Hondema186501021z15941537-0.834
3.Willem Boontje176211131w13821765+0.078
4.Jan van Os187111141z14891873+0.157
 
TESG 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymond Hof141101011z19241475-0.036
2.Sergei Sarkisyan154501021w17961478-0.185
3.Anneke Boomsma1470½1½31z17361736+0.319
4.Sebo Detmers1442½1½41w17261726+0.369
 
THSP/Veendam 1
 
THSP/Veendam 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rudolf Loos169701011w17961554-0.390
2.Piet Jongejan146001021z17751425-0.158
3.Klaas Kuiper160201031w17551486-0.327
4.Hauke de Vries156201041z16931435-0.326
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Stoel160611111z19261959+0.872
2.Ger Bos162311121w18711940+0.834
3.Wim Smit139601031z17871399-0.078
4.Piet Jongejan146001041w17771426-0.157
 
THSP/Veendam 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rob Nieuwenweg148201011w20061551-0.042
2.Luuk Smant140401021z19461482-0.029
3.Wim Pruim129001031w18291367-0.035
4.Jan Kuiper123401041z14491149-0.231
 
TVan der Linde Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Raymon Oord204711111w14111922+0.036
2.Frank Hartog179511121z15401860+0.185
3.Jarek Krawczyk1710½1½31w14761476-0.319
4.Sander Kletter1717½1½41z14051405-0.369
 
TAssen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter Tromp212411111z15192014+0.028
2.Hans Smit188011121w14921879+0.104
3.Sybrand Houtsma184711131z13311782+0.041
4.Gerard Voorintholt163011141w13121664+0.134
 
TLewenborg 1
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Beetsma1672½1½11z19261926+0.308
2.Rudy Frieswijk1619½1½21w19101910+0.345
3.Jan Drolenga161801031z18901561-0.187
4.Boudewijn Hoogeboom158101041w16521424-0.387
 
TGroninger Combinatie 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Eddie Janssen178911111z17161945+0.390
2.Meine Straatman179211121w14891833+0.158
3.Russell Spears175011131z16271881+0.327
4.Jaap Ham168011141w15641815+0.326
 
TGroninger Combinatie 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Pompstra1728½1½11w21422142+0.398
2.Nico Karsdorp1747½1½21z17271727-0.029
3.Tim Loos172511131w16431877+0.364
4.Annelies van den Heuvel1650½1½41z14611461-0.179
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer144901011z19511507-0.069
2.Alex van Huisstede164501021w18181539-0.237
3.Jaap Veninga143401031z17951422-0.114
4.Broer Akkerboom126101041w16761276-0.094
 
THoogeveen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema2040½1½11w16571657-0.449
2.Leo Spaans177001021z15781481-0.604
3.Jeroen Bottema156901031w16221403-0.421
4.Jan Peek142411141z11641487+0.196
 
TBedum Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno van 't Veld1846½1½11w20232023+0.221
2.Theo Smit172211121z15931850+0.312
3.Jan Pilon171411131w12811690+0.064
4.Sjaak Schuit162511141z13181664+0.144
 
TLeek 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Heijnen200511111z15121951+0.042
2.Sander Westerlaan197911121w14041884+0.029
3.Pieter Doller183711131z13111767+0.035
4.Issa Albadeen150211141w12391563+0.231
 
TLeek 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frans Huisman153401011w20661607-0.028
2.Ed Maliepaard147501021z18521471-0.104
3.Jan Arie Stokhorst136801031w18291406-0.041
4.Teije Smedinga131701041z16281280-0.134
 
TSISSA 1
 
TSISSA 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gertjan Haan195911111w15281936+0.069
2.Sjoerd Rookus188611121z16131942+0.237
3.Willem Sipkema183911131w14501837+0.114
4.Wouter Manenschijn169511141z12991690+0.094
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Aneta Sokolowska172601011z19411641-0.181
2.Maria Burgsma145001021w22731669-0.003
3.Annemarie Avezaat166801031z22531768-0.024
4.Lydia van Altena128201041w20591478-0.003
 
TLOS Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ernst-Jan Pastoor196311111w16812015+0.181
2.FM Koen Lambrechts229011121z14132044+0.003
3.Frits Rietman226611131w16862169+0.024
4.Casper Rupert200711141z12851839+0.003
 
TStaunton Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Zuiderweg1934½1½11w16771677-0.308
2.Erwin van Pelt1928½1½21z16201620-0.345
3.Bauke Koole191811131w16361970+0.187
4.Henk Seijen166111141z15701808+0.387
 
TJH Kruit Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei2026½1½11z18561856-0.221
2.Peter Oosten157801021w17331463-0.312
3.Jan Hessel Kruit126401031z17151297-0.064
4.Herman Blaauw133001041w16211283-0.144
 
TDAC Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman185011111z17942015+0.409
2.Bert Steenhuizen1707½1½21w15691569-0.233
3.Wiert Vos156911131z14361695+0.290
4.Ties Molenhuis145411141w14141627+0.443
 
TSCEPU Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon2149½1½11z17791779-0.398
2.Jeroen Kim1754½1½21w17481748+0.029
3.Erick Erdtsieck161901031z17421488-0.364
4.Erwin Kok1456½1½41w15941594+0.179
 
THet Kasteel
 
TMiddelstum Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frits Brandsma176701011w18601621-0.409
2.Bert Koster1562½1½21z17471747+0.233
3.Be Prins141701031w15941313-0.290
4.Free Bekker139301041z14551231-0.443
 
TValthermond Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Karel Stolte1642½1½11z21232123+0.449
2.Henk Stuut157711121w16531808+0.604
3.Rens Sliedrecht160511131z15651778+0.421
4.Bram Rookus116501041w14091094-0.196

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoTPR
1.Evert StoelHSP/Veendam 31116061959
2.Ger BosHSP/Veendam 31116231940
3.Henk StuutValthermond1115771808
4.Ties MolenhuisDAC1114541627
5.Rens SliedrechtValthermond1116051778
6.Henk KloostermanDAC1118502015
7.Eddie JanssenGroninger Combinatie 11117891945
8.Henk SeijenStaunton1116611808
9.Tim LoosGroninger Combinatie 21117251877
10.Russell SpearsGroninger Combinatie 11117501881
11.Jaap HamGroninger Combinatie 11116801815
12.Theo SmitBedum1117221850
13.Wiert VosDAC1115691695
14.Sjoerd RookusSISSA 21118861942
15.Issa AlbadeenLeek 11115021563
16.Jan PeekHoogeveen1114241487