r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2ARavMpBp12345678
1.HSP/Veendam 3150624XX  .    .    .    .    .  *4
2.Assen 214982  .  XX  .    .    .  *  .  
3.Paardensprong 114032  .    .  XX*  .    .    .  
4.Bedum 213922  .    .  *XX  .    .    .  
5.SCEPU 210770½  .    .    .  ½XX  .    .  *
6.Hoogeveen 312080½  .  *½  .    .  XX  .    .  
7.DAC 212090½*½  .    .    .    .  XX  .  
8.Ter Apel 11368000  .    .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 08 jun 2019

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
TDAC 21209Assen 21498½ma 29 okt
1.Jos Sligter1173Jan Boer159001
2.Jan Groothof1320Jacob Dijkstra155901
3.Harrie Hofstee1170Martinus Spriensma138501
4.Elle de Vries1172Ton van Velzen1458½½
 
TTer Apel 11368HSP/Veendam 3150604ma 29 okt
1.Koos Draijer1470Evert Stoel160101
2.Ferdi de Boer1299Mark Nieuweboer156401
3.Harrie Heidekamp1194Wim Smit137001
4.Luit Huls1511Piet Jongejan148901
 
THoogeveen 31208Paardensprong 11382½di 30 okt
1.Tino Jonker1368Sjoerd Jan Burgsma159001
2.Finn Dullaart1361Sake Jan de Boer1473½½
3.Wim de Berg1064Sjoerd van Soest138401
4.Richard Veninga1041Johan Jorritsma108101
 
TBedum 21392SCEPU 21077½di 30 okt
1.Jaap v.d. Ploeg1381Wim Bos136210
2.Hennie de Groot1331Jan Vijge1153½½
3.Aart van 't VeldKornelis Pot99410
4.Bert Valkema1464Dirkjan Berghuis80010


TDAC 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jos Sligter117101011z15901188-0.072
2.Jan Groothof125701021w15591215-0.201
3.Harrie Hofstee116701031z13851083-0.226
4.Elle de Vries1177½1½41w14581458+0.342
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tino Jonker142801011z15901316-0.219
2.Finn Dullaart1435½1½21w14731473+0.152
3.Wim de Berg108001031z13841039-0.131
4.Richard Veninga106601041w1081881-0.444
 
TBedum 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaap v.d. Ploeg137511111z13621561+0.473
2.Hennie de Groot1314½1½21w11531153-0.233
3.Aart van 't Veld11131z9941187 
4.Bert Valkema145311141w8001319+0.010
 
TTer Apel 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Koos Draijer145401011z16011335-0.323
2.Ferdi de Boer134001021w15641259-0.177
3.Harrie Heidekamp117601031z13701080-0.269
4.Luit Huls149401041w14891299-0.531
 
THSP/Veendam 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Evert Stoel160611111w14701731+0.323
2.Mark Nieuweboer158611121z12991635+0.177
3.Wim Smit139611131w11941488+0.269
4.Piet Jongejan146011141z15111678+0.531
 
TSCEPU 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Bos136301011w13811179-0.473
2.Jan Vijge1208½1½21z13311331+0.233
3.Kornelis Pot102901031w836 
4.Dirkjan Berghuis80001041z1464939-0.010
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma156611111w13681660+0.219
2.Sake Jan de Boer1485½1½21z13611361-0.152
3.Sjoerd van Soest137511131w10641412+0.131
4.Johan Jorritsma118511141z10411306+0.444
 
TAssen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Boer160211111w11731580+0.072
2.Jacob Dijkstra157211121z13201639+0.201
3.Martinus Spriensma140211131w11701479+0.226
4.Ton van Velzen1291½1½41z11721172-0.342

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoTPR
1.Piet JongejanHSP/Veendam 31114601678
2.Jaap v.d. PloegBedum 21113751561
3.Johan JorritsmaPaardensprong 11111851306
4.Evert StoelHSP/Veendam 31116061731
5.Wim SmitHSP/Veendam 31113961488
6.Martinus SpriensmaAssen 21114021479
7.Sjoerd Jan BurgsmaPaardensprong 11115661660
8.Jacob DijkstraAssen 21115721639
9.Mark NieuweboerHSP/Veendam 31115861635
10.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong 11113751412
11.Jan BoerAssen 21116021580
12.Bert ValkemaBedum 21114531319
13.Aart van 't VeldBedum 2111187
14.Elle de VriesDAC 2½111771458
15.Jan VijgeSCEPU 2½112081331
16.Finn DullaartHoogeveen 3½114351473