r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Valthermond 114872*  .    .    .    .    .  
2.Dwingeloo 1168324*  .    .    .    .  4  .  
3.SISSA 315862  .    .    .  *  .    .  
4.JH Kruit 115662  .    .    .    .  *  .  
5.Haren&Oostermoer 215180  .    .  *  .    .    .  
6.Het Kasteel 215020  .    .    .    .    .  *
7.Roden 2151102  .  2  .  *  .    .    .  
8.ESG 214230  .    .    .    .  *  .  
Laatste verandering: wo 13 feb 2019

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
TValthermond 11487ESG 21423ma 15 okt
1.Rens Sliedrecht1611Sergei Sarkisyan157010
2.Henk Stuut1582Anneke Boomsma1467½½
3.Karel Stolte1652Sebo Detmers141510
4.Peter Kolthof1516Hans Hut1406½½
5.Jan Lukas Meijer1396Marcelis van Holst1354½½
6.Bram Rookus1164Arjen Meijeringh132710
 
TDwingeloo 11683Roden 2151142do 18 okt
1.Henk Strating1881Jan van Spijker159310
2.Henk Langbroek1800Jan Duisterwinkel1471½½
3.Berto Homan1730Ale Bakker150901
4.Jetze van der Veen1694Arend van der Burgh146110
5.Piet Tijssen1512Arnold Meijster148210
6.Eric Moerland1481Olaus Diebrink1551½½
 
THaren&Oostermoer 21518JH Kruit 11566do 18 okt
1.Peter Weites1401Geert van der Lei202301
2.Bob Dröge1641Jan Riemersma1740½½
3.Harry de Groot1586Michiel Weisbeek165901
4.Martin van Timmeren1502Klaas v.d. Spoel114410
5.Derk Vegter1472Coert Joost149501
6.Atze Dijkstra1506Herman Blaauw133310
 
THet Kasteel 21502SISSA 31586vr 19 okt
1.Henk Arends1608Tjeerd Santema1750½½
2.Willem Schepers1474Writser Cleveringa1675½½
3.Arnold Hoogeveen1581Anne van der Veen152201
4.Jan Gerritsen1493Roland Kroezen1566½½
5.Vincent Akkerman1466Simon Visscher141610
6.Anne Sluiter1388Stefan van Dijk01


THet Kasteel 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Arends1616½1½11z17501750+0.190
2.Willem Schepers1494½1½21w16751675+0.259
3.Arnold Hoogeveen155801031z15221347-0.582
4.Jan Gerritsen1498½1½41w15661566+0.101
5.Vincent Akkerman150611151z14161654+0.431
6.Anne Sluiter138801061w1195 
 
TDwingeloo 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Strating186311111z15931921+0.157
2.Henk Langbroek1719½1½21w14711471-0.375
3.Berto Homan173601031z15091430-0.780
4.Jetze van der Veen170411141w14611775+0.207
5.Piet Tijssen147711151z14821672+0.458
6.Eric Moerland1469½1½61w15511551+0.097
 
THaren&Oostermoer 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Weites143501011z20231536-0.015
2.Bob Dröge1615½1½21w17401740+0.136
3.Harry de Groot154801031z16591411-0.399
4.Martin van Timmeren148411141w11441507+0.105
5.Derk Vegter145501051z14951282-0.468
6.Atze Dijkstra155911161w13331639+0.272
 
TValthermond 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rens Sliedrecht161611111z15701786+0.443
2.Henk Stuut1583½1½21w14671467-0.156
3.Karel Stolte163811131z14151719+0.203
4.Peter Kolthof1481½1½41w14061406-0.150
5.Jan Lukas Meijer1380½1½51z13541354-0.058
6.Bram Rookus117811161w13271445+0.716
 
TESG 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sergei Sarkisyan155101011w16111388-0.443
2.Anneke Boomsma1520½1½21z15821582+0.156
3.Sebo Detmers142901031w16521348-0.203
4.Hans Hut1396½1½41z15161516+0.150
5.Marcelis van Holst1357½1½51w13961396+0.058
6.Arjen Meijeringh126301061z11641021-0.716
 
TJH Kruit 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Geert van der Lei202411111w14011905+0.015
2.Jan Riemersma1723½1½21z16411641-0.136
3.Michiel Weisbeek167811131w15861825+0.399
4.Klaas v.d. Spoel113601041z15021126-0.105
5.Coert Joost156211151w14721710+0.468
6.Herman Blaauw134001061z15061230-0.272
 
TRoden 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Spijker158001011w18811538-0.157
2.Jan Duisterwinkel1528½1½21z18001800+0.375
3.Ale Bakker150811131w17301812+0.780
4.Arend van der Burgh143601041z16941372-0.207
5.Arnold Meijster148301051w15121305-0.458
6.Olaus Diebrink1535½1½61z14811481-0.097
 
TSISSA 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tjeerd Santema1867½1½11w16081608-0.190
2.Writser Cleveringa1684½1½21z14741474-0.259
3.Anne van der Veen152011131w15811743+0.582
4.Roland Kroezen1559½1½41z14931493-0.101
5.Simon Visscher140001051w14661240-0.431
6.Stefan van Dijk11161z13881581 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Ale BakkerRoden 21115081730+0.7801812
2.Bram RookusValthermond 11111781327+0.7161445
3.Anne van der VeenSISSA 31115201581+0.5821743
4.Coert JoostJH Kruit 11115621472+0.4681710
5.Piet TijssenDwingeloo 11114771482+0.4581672
6.Rens SliedrechtValthermond 11116161570+0.4431786
7.Vincent AkkermanHet Kasteel 21115061416+0.4311654
8.Michiel WeisbeekJH Kruit 11116781586+0.3991825
9.Atze DijkstraHaren&Oostermoer 21115591333+0.2721639
10.Jetze van der VeenDwingeloo 11117041461+0.2071775
11.Karel StolteValthermond 11116381415+0.2031719
12.Henk StratingDwingeloo 11118631593+0.1571921
13.Martin van TimmerenHaren&Oostermoer 21114841144+0.1051507
14.Geert van der LeiJH Kruit 11120241401+0.0151905
15.Stefan van DijkSISSA 3111388 1581
16.Jan DuisterwinkelRoden 2½115281800+0.3751800