r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r3Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 21666510½4  .    .    .  3  .  
2.DAC 11599424  .    .    .    .  
3.Lewenborg 2161649  .  2  .    .    .  
4.SCEPU 11616311  .    .  3  .    .  
5.sisters SISSA 415153  .    .    .  3  .  2
6.Haren&Oostermoer 1151833  .    .    .    .  4
7.Middelstum 2140329  .    .  4  .    .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 3139904  .    .    .  ½2  .  
Laatste verandering: vr 07 dec 2018

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7
 Staunton 2sisters SISSA 4  ma 06 mei
 DAC 1Groninger Combinatie 3  ma 06 mei
 Middelstum 2Lewenborg 2  di 07 mei
 Haren&Oostermoer 1SCEPU 1  vr 10 mei


TSCEPU 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon214211r1----221 16532092+0.093
2.Erick Erdtsieck1643½½0----312.71w15701447-0.789
3.Jeroen Kim1727½-1----23 16361829+0.250
4.Gerbrich Kroon152611-----2242z12791638+0.476
5.Antoon Wever160101-----2142w13421342-0.643
6.Erwin Kok1461-1-----1151z12991573+0.285
7.Wim Bos13470-0----205.52w15421200-0.516
8.Jan Vijge1153--½----1½61z14581458+0.357
9.Robin Bruins1145-1-----1161w12481389+0.641
10.NO--0r----  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1613--1----1111z17121855+0.636
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15280-0----201.5 16831355-0.294
3.Jaap Veninga14500½0----3½2.31z16981422-0.100
4.Paul Zilverberg1407100----313.31w14351312-0.428
5.Wim Krijnen139800½----3½4.31z16221345-0.158
6.Broer Akkerboom1299½00----3½5.31w14861210-0.266
7.Remy Netten1248½0-----2½6 1145952-0.641
8.NO-0r-----  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1722½½-----211 16961696-0.060
2.Piet Beetsma1677½01r----2½2 17141521-0.407
3.Rudy Frieswijk1620010----312.31z16351512-0.540
4.Jan Drolenga1636-11----223.52z15741871+0.833
5.Johan Jans1591010----314.71w15371414-0.727
6.Fred Luining1458½-½----2152w13631363-0.191
7.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1570½-1----25.5 13981591+0.025
8.Jan Schut1586-0-----1061z11111156-0.952
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels193901½----31.33z16831683-0.904
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1694-10----211.52w16021602-0.252
3.Jan Hollander1643111----333.31w16241957+1.431
4.Hans van Zoelen1598½½0----313.71z15611438-0.644
5.Gerrit ten Brinke168010½----34.31z14211421-0.935
6.Jeljer Dijkstra15220½1----35.31w14321432-0.379
7.Henk Woudsma14241------1161w11781494+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15691-0----211 18741874+0.707
2.Be Prins1436-00----202 16381295-0.484
3.Ben Sloot150900½----3½21z16981421-0.291
4.Wim Harmanny1427-11----223.52w15601792+1.336
5.Joost van Melle1369½1-----23.5 15121704+0.869
6.Free Bekker14141------1141z15391669+0.690
7.Sjouke Gerbens1333010----3151w15131390+0.131
8.Theo Rellum1423--1----1161w13201564+0.359
9.Jan van den Berg115401-----2162z11501150-0.031
 
TDAC 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Steenhuizen1747--½----1½21z15091509-0.298
2.Slavko Bagavac1734½0-----2½2 18121619-0.309
3.Arie Verhoog1779½01----323w16421642-0.544
4.Wiert Vos1594101----322.31w15901713+0.490
5.Ties Molenhuis1455½10----34.33z15671567+0.438
6.Ben Kuiper1569½½-----214.52z15241524-0.126
7.Paul Klein15461½1----35.33w14891766+0.807
8.Jan Groothof1320--0----1061z14231179-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1------1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma17881-½----21.5 17001893+0.334
3.Emiel van der Feen1692-1-----1121w16771877+0.479
4.Joris Spanjer16101½1----32.33z16061882+1.011
5.Tim Bredek1168-0-----1031z16201201-0.057
6.Bart Romijn1752--1----1131w15981868+0.295
7.Majid Hashemy1505-0-----1041w16361378-0.323
8.Carla Graafland1569--0----1041z16431413-0.398
9.Rob Werkman1354000----304.71z15161147-0.884
10.Ton Bontsema1472½-½----2152w14881488+0.028
11.Dirk Jetten½------1½61z12171217 
12.Bart Siebring1111-1-----1161w15861541+0.952
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1712-10----211.52w15611561-0.397
2.Aneta Sokolowska1683½11----31.73z15641841+0.554
3.Annemarie Avezaat16720-1----2122w17921792+0.160
4.Anne van Putten1664½0½----313.71w14901367-1.091
5.Maria Burgsma1413-01----214 13881388-0.070
6.Lydia van Altena131510-----214.52z14781478+0.407
7.Ilse Verburg11430------1051w14631110-0.137
8.Nieske Meindertsma880-0-----1061w1154824-0.169
9.Dionne Wigboldus15201-1----2262z13301670+0.518

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HollanderStaunton 23316431624+1.4311957
2.Roelof KroonSCEPU 13321421653+0.0932092
3.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1316101606+1.0111882
4.Paul KleinDAC 1315461489+0.8071766
5.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 4316831564+0.5541841
6.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 22214271560+1.3361792
7.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 22216361574+0.8331871
8.Dionne Wigboldussisters SISSA 42215201330+0.5181670
9.Wiert VosDAC 12315941590+0.4901713
10.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 12215261279+0.4761638
11.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2213691512+0.8691704
12.Ties MolenhuisDAC 1314551567+0.4381567
13.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 1217881700+0.3341893
14.Jeroen KimSCEPU 1217271636+0.2501829
15.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2215701398+0.0251591
16.Jeljer DijkstraStaunton 2315221432-0.3791432