r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r1Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Haren&Oostermoer 1155624  .    .    .    .    .    .  4
2.DAC 1161124  .    .    .    .    .  4  .  
3.Staunton 216412  .    .    .    .    .    .  
4.SCEPU 1165913  .    .    .  3  .    .    .  
5.SISSA 4149013  .    .    .  3  .    .    .  
6.Middelstum 213870  .    .    .    .    .    .  
7.Lewenborg 2161602  .  2  .    .    .    .    .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 31389022  .    .    .    .    .    .  
Laatste verandering: vr 19 okt 2018

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7
 Staunton 2SISSA 4  ma 06 mei
 DAC 1Groninger Combinatie 3  ma 06 mei
 Middelstum 2Lewenborg 2  di 07 mei
 Haren&Oostermoer 1SCEPU 1  vr 10 mei


TSCEPU 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon21331------1111z16862102+0.059
2.Jeroen Kim1729½------1½21w16811681-0.067
3.Erick Erdtsieck1644½------1½31z16231623-0.029
4.Antoon Wever16230------1041w12851261-0.882
5.Gerbrich Kroon14631------1151z11511500+0.137
6.Wim Bos13620------1061w15131245-0.299
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer15250------1011z1332 
2.Jaap Veninga14610------1021w17801428-0.132
3.Paul Zilverberg14361------1131z13651593+0.402
4.Wim Krijnen14010------1041w16001308-0.243
5.Broer Akkerboom1295½------1½51z14781478+0.239
6.Remy Netten1217½------1½61w1217 
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1714½------1½11z17811781+0.093
2.Piet Beetsma1684½------1½21w17361736+0.072
3.Rudy Frieswijk16390------1031z15941424-0.563
4.Fred Luining1450½------1½41w15731573+0.167
5.Johan Jans16130------1051z15311379-0.613
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1594½------1½61w14501450-0.193
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels19680------1011z15271555-0.939
2.Jan Hollander16341------1121w15241772+0.350
3.Hans van Zoelen1610½------1½31z13611361-0.308
4.Jeljer Dijkstra15390------1041w13971275-0.690
5.Gerrit ten Brinke16771------1151z13361699+0.116
6.Henk Woudsma14191------1161w11781491+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15271------1111w19681940+0.939
2.Ben Sloot15240------1021z16341386-0.350
3.Joost van Melle1361½------1½31w16101610+0.308
4.Free Bekker13971------1141z15391661+0.690
5.Sjouke Gerbens13360------1051w16771314-0.116
6.Jan van den Berg11780------1061z14191106-0.199
 
TDAC 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arie Verhoog1781½------1½11w17141714-0.093
2.Slavko Bagavac1736½------1½21z16841684-0.072
3.Wiert Vos15941------1131w16391809+0.563
4.Ben Kuiper1573½------1½41z14501450-0.167
5.Paul Klein15311------1151w16131765+0.613
6.Ties Molenhuis1450½------1½61z15941594+0.193
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1------1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma17801------1121z14611813+0.132
3.Rob Werkman13650------1031w14361208-0.402
4.Joris Spanjer16001------1141z14011693+0.243
5.Ton Bontsema1478½------1½51w12951295-0.239
6.Dirk Jetten½------1½61z12171217 
 
TSISSA 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Annemarie Avezaat16860------1011w21331717-0.059
2.Aneta Sokolowska1681½------1½21z17291729+0.067
3.Anne van Putten1623½------1½31w16441644+0.029
4.Lydia van Altena12851------1141z16231647+0.882
5.Ilse Verburg11510------1051w14631114-0.137
6.Dionne Wigboldus15131------1161z13621630+0.299

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Bert KosterMiddelstum 21115271968+0.9391940
2.Lydia van AltenaSISSA 41112851623+0.8821647
3.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21113971539+0.6901661
4.Paul KleinDAC 11115311613+0.6131765
5.Wiert VosDAC 11115941639+0.5631809
6.Paul ZilverbergGroninger Combinatie 31114361365+0.4021593
7.Jan HollanderStaunton 21116341524+0.3501772
8.Dionne WigboldusSISSA 41115131362+0.2991630
9.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 11116001401+0.2431693
10.Henk WoudsmaStaunton 21114191178+0.1991491
11.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 11114631151+0.1371500
12.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 11117801461+0.1321813
13.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 21116771336+0.1161699
14.Roelof KroonSCEPU 11121331686+0.0592102
15.Tim SchmidtkeHaren&Oostermoer 1111525 1718
16.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2½113611610+0.3081610