r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 216661122½34*5
2.Haren&Oostermoer 115299223*4
3.SCEPU 11616722½*534
4.DAC 116126182145*
5.Lewenborg 21603617½22*4
6.sisters SISSA 41485516*3142
7.Middelstum 21408214½2*42
8.Groninger Combinatie 3140721112½*24
Laatste verandering: za 18 mei 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2019
TLewenborg 21550Staunton 21672di 26 mrt
1.Jan Schut1482Theo Ebels195901
2.Piet Beetsma1681Jeroen Groot1760½½
3.Rudy Frieswijk1619Poppe Dijkhuis169401
4.Jan Drolenga1634Jan Hollander167410
5.John Souhoka1336Jeljer Dijkstra151701
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551Henk Woudsma142510
 
TSCEPU 11640DAC 1160351wo 27 mrt
1.Roelof Kroon2131Leunis Maas142210
2.Jeroen Kim1752Bert Steenhuizen1723½½
3.Gerbrich Kroon1576Arie Verhoog176810
4.Erick Erdtsieck1615Wiert Vos157510
5.Antoon Wever1594Paul Klein1551½½
6.Jan Vijge1171Ben Kuiper157810
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31410Middelstum 2139342do 28 mrt
1.Alex van Huisstede1636Bert Koster157310
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer1507Ben Sloot1487½½
3.Jaap Veninga1441Joost van Melle138301
4.Wim Krijnen1376Sjouke Gerbens133210
5.Broer Akkerboom1271Theo Rellum142310
6.Remy Netten1232Jan van den Berg1158½½
 
Tsisters SISSA 41499Haren&Oostermoer 11548vr 29 mrt
1.Aneta Sokolowska1692Andreas Tasma1779½½
2.Sophie Welling1728Joris Spanjer165701
3.Maria Burgsma1420Emiel van der Feen1692½½
4.Famke Ferwerda1430Bart Romijn180001
5.Anne van Putten1423Jesper Spanjer1078½½
6.Lydia van Altena1299Dirk Jetten128401


TSCEPU 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon214911r11115511z16482127+0.363
2.Jeroen Kim1754½-111½542.41w16331873+0.869
3.Erick Erdtsieck1619½½0-½153.21w15331533-0.637
4.Gerbrich Kroon159211--½143.52z14711800+1.200
5.Antoon Wever159901-01½54.21w14471447-0.957
6.Wim Bos13630-00--3053w15751194-0.666
7.Erwin Kok1456-1-½--25.5 13621554+0.234
8.Robin Bruins1155-1-00-315.71z14201297+0.333
9.Jan Vijge1208--½--126 15181711+1.280
10.NO--0r---  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1645--1½01412z17301821+1.008
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer14490-0--½3½1.71w15851309-0.322
3.Oswaldo Sield1535---1--1121w15861753+0.622
4.Jaap Veninga14340½00½0612.54z16321356-0.645
5.Jasper Mijnheer----0-1031w16541461 
6.Paul Zilverberg13411000--413.52w14741281-0.688
7.Wim Krijnen135500½½01624.32z15841461+0.430
8.Broer Akkerboom1261½0000165.32w14951302+0.071
9.Remy Netten1250½0--½½46 12531162-0.400
10.NO-0r----  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1714½½--½-311z17061706-0.042
2.Piet Beetsma1672½01r½0½51.83w16991549-0.871
3.Rudy Frieswijk16190101-0522.61z16101537-0.660
4.Jan Schut1482-0-0-03033z15221184-1.622
5.Jan Drolenga1618-11½½15441w15751815+1.119
6.Johan Jans157101010-524.21z15101438-1.040
7.John Souhoka1395-----01051z15171263-0.263
8.Fred Luining1461½-½-0-3151w13851262-0.745
9.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1581½-111155.81w12861653+0.538
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels196201½01161.22z17181778-0.966
2.Jeroen Groot1731---0-½2½22z17041511-0.652
3.Poppe Dijkhuis1704-10-½1424w15661657-0.168
4.Hans van Zoelen1587½½01--423.5 15711571-0.139
5.Jan Hollander1664111110653.7 15381815+1.174
6.Gerrit ten Brinke165410½11-54.21z13521502-0.904
7.Jeljer Dijkstra15280½1-1155.21w13811531+0.079
8.Henk Woudsma14111--½½0426 13561356-0.329
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15621-0-00411 18781686+0.269
2.Be Prins1417-00-0-3021w16761283-0.599
3.Ben Sloot148800½0-½5123z16701430-0.461
4.Wim Harmanny1545-11-½-33.31w15651841+1.361
5.Joost van Melle1408½1-1½1543.83w14731713+2.125
6.Sjouke Gerbens1323010010624.8 14301307-0.305
7.Free Bekker13931--½0-353z14961496+0.358
8.Theo Rellum1400--1--0215.52w12961296-0.343
9.Jan van den Berg116101---½363z11771177+0.071
10.NO---0r--  2    
 
TDAC 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1850---10-211 17461746-0.332
2.Bert Steenhuizen1707--½½0½422z16251534-0.995
3.Slavko Bagavac1728½0----2½2 18121619-0.309
4.Arie Verhoog1750½01-½0522.43w16601588-1.249
5.Wiert Vos15691011½0632w15511611+0.276
6.Leunis Maas1429---½-02½3.5 15061313-0.478
7.Ben Kuiper1555½½-1-0424.84z14161416-0.719
8.Ties Molenhuis1454½101½-534.81z14261498+0.340
9.Paul Klein15581½1-1½545.23w14811721+1.098
10.Jan Groothof1257--0---1061z14231147-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1-----1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma18321-½1r1½431.22w17421935+0.848
3.Harry Gielen1835----1-1121z17231972+0.359
4.Joris Spanjer17001½1--142.34z16361965+1.609
5.Emiel van der Feen1703-1-1r-½22.72w15481741+0.150
6.Tim Bredek1281-0----1031z16201258-0.057
7.Bart Romijn1782--11½1432w15761905+0.546
8.Carla Graafland1564--0---1041z16431411-0.398
9.Majid Hashemy1499-0-1--2142w14841484-0.050
10.Jesper Spanjer1078-----½1½51w14231423+0.386
11.Rob Werkman1341000½0-5½51w15031137-1.032
12.Ton Bontsema1466½-½---2152w14881488+0.028
13.Bart Siebring1275-1--½-25 15801773+1.317
14.Dirk Jetten1405½--0½1425.84z13371337+0.281
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1728-100½051.43w16711521-1.315
2.Aneta Sokolowska1726½11-1½541.65z16311871+1.158
3.Annemarie Avezaat16680-1-½-32.71w17391739+0.132
4.Maria Burgsma1450-01½-½423.3 15541554+0.639
5.Anne van Putten1437½0½0-½53.81z14281278-2.075
6.Famke Ferwerda1441---010314.33w16131490+0.127
7.Lydia van Altena128210---03151z14131290-0.114
8.Ilse Verburg11360--0--205 14591075-0.275
9.Dionne Wigboldus15461-1-1-3351z14151777+1.092
10.Ella Welling911----0-1061z15511038-0.013
11.Nieske Meindertsma894-0-½--2½62w12881096+0.303

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Roelof KroonSCEPU 16621491648+0.3632127
2.Jan HollanderStaunton 25616641538+1.1741815
3.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2515811286+0.5381653
4.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 24514081473+2.1251713
5.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 44517261631+1.1581871
6.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 24516181575+1.1191815
7.Paul KleinDAC 14515581481+1.0981721
8.Jeroen KimSCEPU 14517541633+0.8691873
9.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 14518321742+0.8481935
10.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1417001636+1.6091965
11.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 1415921471+1.2001800
12.Bart RomijnHaren&Oostermoer 1417821576+0.5461905
13.Wiert VosDAC 1615691551+0.2761611
14.Jeljer DijkstraStaunton 2515281381+0.0791531
15.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 2516541352-0.9041502
16.Theo EbelsStaunton 2619621718-0.9661778