r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r3Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 21666510½4  .    .    .  3  .  
2.DAC 11599424  .    .    .    .  
3.Lewenborg 2161649  .  2  .    .    .  
4.SCEPU 11616311  .    .  3  .    .  
5.sisters SISSA 415153  .    .    .  3  .  2
6.Haren&Oostermoer 1151833  .    .    .    .  4
7.Middelstum 2140329  .    .  4  .    .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 3139904  .    .    .  ½2  .  
Laatste verandering: vr 07 dec 2018

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 6
 Lewenborg 2Staunton 2  di 26 mrt
 SCEPU 1DAC 1  wo 27 mrt
 Groninger Combinatie 3Middelstum 2  do 28 mrt
 sisters SISSA 4Haren&Oostermoer 1  vr 29 mrt


TSCEPU 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon214211r1---221 16532092+0.093
2.Erick Erdtsieck1643½½0---312.71w15701447-0.789
3.Jeroen Kim1727½-1---23 16361829+0.250
4.Gerbrich Kroon152611----2242z12791638+0.476
5.Antoon Wever160101----2142w13421342-0.643
6.Erwin Kok1461-1----1151z12991573+0.285
7.Wim Bos13470-0---205.52w15421200-0.516
8.Jan Vijge1153--½---1½61z14581458+0.357
9.Robin Bruins1145-1----1161w12481389+0.641
10.NO--0r---  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1613--1---1111z17121855+0.636
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15280-0---201.5 16831355-0.294
3.Jaap Veninga14500½0---3½2.31z16981422-0.100
4.Paul Zilverberg1407100---313.31w14351312-0.428
5.Wim Krijnen139800½---3½4.31z16221345-0.158
6.Broer Akkerboom1299½00---3½5.31w14861210-0.266
7.Remy Netten1248½0----2½6 1145952-0.641
8.NO-0r----  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1722½½----211 16961696-0.060
2.Piet Beetsma1677½01r---2½2 17141521-0.407
3.Rudy Frieswijk1620010---312.31z16351512-0.540
4.Jan Drolenga1636-11---223.52z15741871+0.833
5.Johan Jans1591010---314.71w15371414-0.727
6.Fred Luining1458½-½---2152w13631363-0.191
7.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1570½-1---25.5 13981591+0.025
8.Jan Schut1586-0----1061z11111156-0.952
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels193901½---31.33z16831683-0.904
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1694-10---211.52w16021602-0.252
3.Jan Hollander1643111---333.31w16241957+1.431
4.Hans van Zoelen1598½½0---313.71z15611438-0.644
5.Gerrit ten Brinke168010½---34.31z14211421-0.935
6.Jeljer Dijkstra15220½1---35.31w14321432-0.379
7.Henk Woudsma14241-----1161w11781494+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15691-0---211 18741874+0.707
2.Be Prins1436-00---202 16381295-0.484
3.Ben Sloot150900½---3½21z16981421-0.291
4.Wim Harmanny1427-11---223.52w15601792+1.336
5.Joost van Melle1369½1----23.5 15121704+0.869
6.Free Bekker14141-----1141z15391669+0.690
7.Sjouke Gerbens1333010---3151w15131390+0.131
8.Theo Rellum1423--1---1161w13201564+0.359
9.Jan van den Berg115401----2162z11501150-0.031
 
TDAC 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Steenhuizen1747--½---1½21z15091509-0.298
2.Slavko Bagavac1734½0----2½2 18121619-0.309
3.Arie Verhoog1779½01---323w16421642-0.544
4.Wiert Vos1594101---322.31w15901713+0.490
5.Ties Molenhuis1455½10---34.33z15671567+0.438
6.Ben Kuiper1569½½----214.52z15241524-0.126
7.Paul Klein15461½1---35.33w14891766+0.807
8.Jan Groothof1320--0---1061z14231179-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1-----1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma17881-½---21.5 17001893+0.334
3.Emiel van der Feen1692-1----1121w16771877+0.479
4.Joris Spanjer16101½1---32.33z16061882+1.011
5.Tim Bredek1168-0----1031z16201201-0.057
6.Bart Romijn1752--1---1131w15981868+0.295
7.Majid Hashemy1505-0----1041w16361378-0.323
8.Carla Graafland1569--0---1041z16431413-0.398
9.Rob Werkman1354000---304.71z15161147-0.884
10.Ton Bontsema1472½-½---2152w14881488+0.028
11.Dirk Jetten½-----1½61z12171217 
12.Bart Siebring1111-1----1161w15861541+0.952
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1712-10---211.52w15611561-0.397
2.Aneta Sokolowska1683½11---31.73z15641841+0.554
3.Annemarie Avezaat16720-1---2122w17921792+0.160
4.Anne van Putten1664½0½---313.71w14901367-1.091
5.Maria Burgsma1413-01---214 13881388-0.070
6.Lydia van Altena131510----214.52z14781478+0.407
7.Ilse Verburg11430-----1051w14631110-0.137
8.Nieske Meindertsma880-0----1061w1154824-0.169
9.Dionne Wigboldus15201-1---2262z13301670+0.518

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HollanderStaunton 23316431624+1.4311957
2.Roelof KroonSCEPU 13321421653+0.0932092
3.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1316101606+1.0111882
4.Paul KleinDAC 1315461489+0.8071766
5.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 4316831564+0.5541841
6.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 22214271560+1.3361792
7.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 22216361574+0.8331871
8.Dionne Wigboldussisters SISSA 42215201330+0.5181670
9.Wiert VosDAC 12315941590+0.4901713
10.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 12215261279+0.4761638
11.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2213691512+0.8691704
12.Ties MolenhuisDAC 1314551567+0.4381567
13.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 1217881700+0.3341893
14.Jeroen KimSCEPU 1217271636+0.2501829
15.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2215701398+0.0251591
16.Jeljer DijkstraStaunton 2315221432-0.3791432