r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 21665919XX34  .  *5
2.Haren&Oostermoer 11522717½3XX*  .  4
3.DAC 116136172XX4  .  5*
4.Lewenborg 21613615  .  2XX2*4
5.SCEPU 11611517½*  .  XX34
6.sisters SISSA 41482514½*  .  143XX2
7.Middelstum 21411212½*24XX  .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 314070712*2½  .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 18 mei 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2019
TStaunton 21654Groninger Combinatie 3139151ma 25 feb
1.Theo Ebels1959Alex van Huisstede163610
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1694Jaap Veninga1441½½
3.Gerrit ten Brinke1654Jasper Mijnheer10
4.Jan Hollander1674Wim Krijnen137610
5.Jeljer Dijkstra1517Broer Akkerboom127110
6.Henk Woudsma1425Remy Netten1232½½
 
TDAC 11660Haren&Oostermoer 11548ma 25 feb
1.Henk Kloosterman1877Andreas Tasma177901
2.Bert Steenhuizen1723Harry Gielen182601
3.Arie Verhoog1768Bart Romijn1800½½
4.Wiert Vos1575Bart Siebring1259½½
5.Paul Klein1551Rob Werkman134110
6.Ties Molenhuis1464Dirk Jetten1284½½
 
TLewenborg 21606sisters SISSA 4149124di 26 feb
1.Peter Delis1715Sophie Welling1728½½
2.Piet Beetsma1681Aneta Sokolowska169201
3.Johan Jans1585Dionne Wigboldus153201
4.Jan Drolenga1634Annemarie Avezaat1654½½
5.Fred Luining1469Famke Ferwerda143001
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551Ella Welling91110
 
TMiddelstum 21443SCEPU 1163824di 26 feb
1.Bert Koster1573Roelof Kroon213101
2.Be Prins1410Jeroen Kim175201
3.Wim Harmanny1558Gerbrich Kroon1576½½
4.Joost van Melle1383Erick Erdtsieck1615½½
5.Free Bekker1401Antoon Wever159401
6.Sjouke Gerbens1332Robin Bruins116310


TSCEPU 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon214911r111441 17042160+0.357
2.Jeroen Kim1754½-11142.5 16101939+0.909
3.Erick Erdtsieck1619½½0-½43 15231432-1.081
4.Gerbrich Kroon159211--½33.71z13721648+0.451
5.Antoon Wever159901-014242w14201420-0.897
6.Wim Bos13630-00-3053w15751194-0.666
7.Erwin Kok1456-1-½-25.5 13621554+0.234
8.Robin Bruins1155-1-00315.71z14201297+0.333
9.Jan Vijge1208--½--1½61z14581458+0.357
10.NO--0r--  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1645--1½0311z17831783+0.595
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer14490-0--201.5 16831329-0.294
3.Oswaldo Sield1535---1-1121w15861753+0.622
4.Jaap Veninga14340½00½512.43z16821441-0.064
5.Jasper Mijnheer----01031w16541461 
6.Paul Zilverberg13411000-413.52w14741281-0.688
7.Wim Krijnen135500½½0514.43z16351395-0.009
8.Broer Akkerboom1261½00005½5.43w15091143-0.632
9.Remy Netten1250½0--½3161z12851162-0.298
10.NO-0r---  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1714½½--½311z17061706-0.042
2.Piet Beetsma1672½01r½0411.82w16831491-0.980
3.Rudy Frieswijk16190101-422.5 15881588-0.264
4.Jan Drolenga1618-11½½434 15501743+0.563
5.Jan Schut1482-0-0-2042z13041087-1.574
6.Johan Jans157101010524.21z15101438-1.040
7.Fred Luining1461½-½-03151w13851262-0.745
8.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1581½-11145.8 12521580+0.209
 
TStaunton 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels196201½0151.23z17651765-1.013
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1704-10-½31.73w15481548-0.565
3.Jeroen Groot1731---0-1021z17271536-0.543
4.Hans van Zoelen1587½½01-423.5 15711571-0.139
5.Jan Hollander166411111553.61w15191938+1.729
6.Gerrit ten Brinke165410½1154.21z13521502-0.904
7.Jeljer Dijkstra15280½1-145.3 13921483-0.184
8.Henk Woudsma14111--½½3261w12901413+0.001
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15621-0-03111z19591836+0.682
2.Be Prins1417-00-03021w16761283-0.599
3.Ben Sloot148800½0-4½22z17111383-0.489
4.Wim Harmanny1545-11-½33.31w15651841+1.361
5.Joost van Melle1408½1-1½4342w14801673+1.544
6.Free Bekker13931--½0353z14961496+0.358
7.Sjouke Gerbens1323010015251w14411369+0.134
8.Theo Rellum1400--1--1161w13201553+0.359
9.Jan van den Berg116101---2162z11501150-0.031
10.NO---0r-  2    
 
TDAC 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1850---10211 17461746-0.332
2.Bert Steenhuizen1707--½½03121z15831460-1.036
3.Slavko Bagavac1728½0---2½2 18121619-0.309
4.Arie Verhoog1750½01-½422.32w16821682-0.500
5.Wiert Vos15691011½52.83w15381688+0.721
6.Ben Kuiper1555½½-1-324.33z14971620+0.203
7.Ties Molenhuis1454½101½534.81z14261498+0.340
8.Paul Klein15581½1-145.32w14521781+1.039
9.Leunis Maas1429---½-1½61z880880-0.471
10.Jan Groothof1257--0--1061z14231147-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1----1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma18321-½1r131.31w17592035+0.968
3.Harry Gielen1835----11121z17231972+0.359
4.Joris Spanjer17001½1--32.33z16061882+1.011
5.Emiel van der Feen1703-1-1r-112.51w16771883+0.479
6.Bart Romijn1782--11½32.73w16251901+0.448
7.Tim Bredek1281-0---1031z16201258-0.057
8.Carla Graafland1564--0--1041z16431411-0.398
9.Majid Hashemy1499-0-1-2142w14841484-0.050
10.Rob Werkman1341000½05½51w15031137-1.032
11.Ton Bontsema1466½-½--2152w14881488+0.028
12.Bart Siebring1275-1--½25 15801773+1.317
13.Dirk Jetten1405½--0½315.73z13501227-0.240
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1728-100½41.32w16741583-0.717
2.Aneta Sokolowska1726½11-141.84z15941922+1.039
3.Annemarie Avezaat16680-1-½32.71w17391739+0.132
4.Maria Burgsma1450-01½-33.31w15081508+0.309
5.Anne van Putten1437½0½0-413.5 15161323-1.688
6.Lydia van Altena128210---214.52z14781478+0.407
7.Famke Ferwerda1441---01214.52w15191519+0.225
8.Ilse Verburg11360--0-205 14591075-0.275
9.Dionne Wigboldus15461-1-13351z14151777+1.092
10.Ella Welling911----01061z15511038-0.013
11.Nieske Meindertsma894-0-½-2½62w12881096+0.303

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoTPR
1.Jan HollanderStaunton 25516641938
2.Roelof KroonSCEPU 15521492160
3.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 4417261922
4.Paul KleinDAC 1415581781
5.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 1418322035
6.Jeroen KimSCEPU 1417541939
7.Wiert VosDAC 1515691688
8.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2415811580
9.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 2516541502
10.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 23414081673
11.Dionne Wigboldussisters SISSA 43315461777
12.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 23416181743
13.Ties MolenhuisDAC 13514541498
14.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 2315451841
15.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1317001882
16.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 1315921648