r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 216687144  .  3*  .  
2.DAC 11602614½24  .    .  5*
3.Lewenborg 21615613  .  2  .  *4
4.Haren&Oostermoer 115225143  .  *  .  4
5.SCEPU 11604313½  .  *3  .  
6.sisters SISSA 41480310½*1  .    .  32
7.Middelstum 21404210½*  .  4  .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 3141006  .  *22½  .  
Laatste verandering: za 18 mei 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
TSCEPU 11570Staunton 21674wo 16 jan
1.Roelof Kroon2142Theo Ebels193910
2.Jeroen Kim1727Jeroen Groot175810
3.Antoon Wever1601Hans van Zoelen159801
4.Wim Bos1347Jan Hollander164301
5.Robin Bruins1145Gerrit ten Brinke168001
6.Erwin Kok1461Henk Woudsma1424½½
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31444Lewenborg 2161324do 17 jan
1.Alex van Huisstede1613Piet Beetsma1677½½
2.Oswaldo Sield1497Jan Schut158610
3.Jaap Veninga1450Rudy Frieswijk162001
4.Paul Zilverberg1407Johan Jans159101
5.Wim Krijnen1398Jan Drolenga1636½½
6.Broer Akkerboom1299Boudewijn Hoogeboom157001
 
THaren&Oostermoer 11562Middelstum 21406vr 18 jan
1.Andreas Tasma1788NO10Regl.
2.Bart Romijn1752Ben Sloot150910
3.Emiel van der Feen1692NO10Regl.
4.Majid Hashemy1505Sjouke Gerbens133310
5.Dirk Jetten1284Joost van Melle136901
6.Rob Werkman1354Free Bekker1414½½
 
Tsisters SISSA 41376DAC 1160815vr 18 jan
1.Sophie Welling1712Henk Kloosterman186001
2.Maria Burgsma1413Bert Steenhuizen1747½½
3.Anne van Putten1664Wiert Vos159401
4.Famke Ferwerda1443Ben Kuiper156901
5.Ilse Verburg1143Ties Molenhuis145501
6.Nieske Meindertsma880Leunis Maas1423½½


TSCEPU 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon214911r113311z17482177+0.331
2.Erick Erdtsieck1619½½0-312.71w15701447-0.789
3.Jeroen Kim1754½-1132.71w16771953+0.794
4.Antoon Wever159901-0313.71w14271304-1.147
5.Gerbrich Kroon159211--2242z12791660+0.476
6.Wim Bos13630-003053w15751194-0.666
7.Robin Bruins1155-1-0215.5 14641464+0.610
8.Erwin Kok1456-1-½25.5 13621554+0.234
9.Jan Vijge1208--½-1½61z14581458+0.357
10.NO--0r-  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1645--1½212z16941887+0.724
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer14490-0-201.5 16831329-0.294
3.Oswaldo Sield1535---11121w15861753+0.622
4.Jaap Veninga14340½004½2.52z16791350-0.376
5.Paul Zilverberg13411000413.52w14741281-0.688
6.Wim Krijnen135500½½414.52z16251433+0.140
7.Broer Akkerboom1261½0004½5.52w15071179-0.437
8.Remy Netten1250½0--2½6 12141022-0.548
9.NO-0r--  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1714½½--211 16961696-0.060
2.Piet Beetsma1672½01r½311.81w16801557-0.495
3.Rudy Frieswijk16190101422.5 15881588-0.264
4.Jan Drolenga1618-11½341z15151792+0.535
5.Jan Schut1482-0-02042z13041087-1.574
6.Johan Jans15710101424.5 15051505-0.467
7.Fred Luining1461½-½-2152w13631363-0.191
8.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1581½-1135.71z13651642+0.196
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels196201½041.32z17981707-1.142
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1704-10-211.52w16021602-0.252
3.Jeroen Groot1731---01021z17271536-0.543
4.Jan Hollander16641111443.5 15551943+1.581
5.Hans van Zoelen1587½½01423.5 15711571-0.139
6.Gerrit ten Brinke165410½144.5 13521443-0.904
7.Jeljer Dijkstra15280½1-35.31w14321432-0.379
8.Henk Woudsma14111--½26 13201512+0.251
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15621-0-211 18741874+0.707
2.Be Prins1417-00-202 16381288-0.484
3.Ben Sloot148800½04½22z17111383-0.489
4.Wim Harmanny1545-11-223.52w15601831+1.336
5.Joost van Melle1408½1-1341w14361712+1.252
6.Sjouke Gerbens13230100414.8 15111318-0.143
7.Free Bekker13931--½252z14461639+0.607
8.Theo Rellum1400--1-1161w13201553+0.359
9.Jan van den Berg116101--2162z11501150-0.031
10.NO---0r  2    
 
TDAC 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1850---11111w17121974+0.302
2.Bert Steenhuizen1707--½½2122z14611461-0.676
3.Arie Verhoog1750½01-323w16421642-0.544
4.Slavko Bagavac1728½0--2½2 18121619-0.309
5.Wiert Vos15691011432.52w16081801+1.086
6.Ben Kuiper1555½½-1324.33z14971620+0.203
7.Ties Molenhuis1454½10144.52z14611552+0.576
8.Paul Klein15581½1-35.33w14891766+0.807
9.Leunis Maas1429---½1½61z880880-0.471
10.Jan Groothof1257--0-1061z14231147-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1---1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma18321-½1r21.3 17001893+0.334
3.Joris Spanjer17001½1-32.33z16061882+1.011
4.Emiel van der Feen1703-1-1r112.51w16771883+0.479
5.Bart Romijn1782--11222.52w15541906+0.492
6.Tim Bredek1281-0--1031z16201258-0.057
7.Majid Hashemy1499-0-12142w14841484-0.050
8.Carla Graafland1564--0-1041z16431411-0.398
9.Rob Werkman1341000½4½5 14911162-0.800
10.Ton Bontsema1466½-½-2152w14881488+0.028
11.Dirk Jetten1405½--02½5.52z12931100-0.476
12.Bart Siebring1275-1--1161w15861623+0.952
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1728-100311.31w16611538-0.699
2.Aneta Sokolowska1726½11-31.73z15641841+0.554
3.Annemarie Avezaat16680-1-2122w17921792+0.160
4.Maria Burgsma1450-01½33.31w15081508+0.309
5.Anne van Putten1437½0½0413.5 15161323-1.688
6.Famke Ferwerda1441---01041w15691312-0.330
7.Lydia van Altena128210--214.52z14781478+0.407
8.Ilse Verburg11360--0205 14591075-0.275
9.Nieske Meindertsma894-0-½2½62w12881096+0.303
10.Dionne Wigboldus15461-1-2262z13301679+0.518

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HollanderStaunton 24416641555+1.5811943
2.Roelof KroonSCEPU 14421491748+0.3312177
3.Wiert VosDAC 13415691608+1.0861801
4.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2314081436+1.2521712
5.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1317001606+1.0111882
6.Paul KleinDAC 1315581489+0.8071766
7.Jeroen KimSCEPU 1317541677+0.7941953
8.Ties MolenhuisDAC 1414541461+0.5761552
9.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 4317261564+0.5541841
10.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 2316181515+0.5351792
11.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 1318321700+0.3341893
12.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2315811365+0.1961642
13.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 2416541352-0.9041443
14.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 22215451560+1.3361831
15.Dionne Wigboldussisters SISSA 42215461330+0.5181679
16.Bart RomijnHaren&Oostermoer 12217821554+0.4921906