r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 216687144  .  3  .    .  
2.DAC 11602614½24  .    .  5  .  
3.Lewenborg 21615613  .  2  .    .  4
4.Haren&Oostermoer 115125143  .    .    .  4
5.SCEPU 11604313½  .    .  3  .  
6.sisters SISSA 41480310½  .  1  .    .  32
7.Middelstum 21404210½  .    .  4  .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 3141006  .    .  22½  .  
Laatste verandering: za 19 jan 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
TSCEPU 11570Staunton 21674wo 16 jan
1.Roelof Kroon2142Theo Ebels193910
2.Jeroen Kim1727Jeroen Groot175810
3.Antoon Wever1601Hans van Zoelen159801
4.Wim Bos1347Jan Hollander164301
5.Robin Bruins1145Gerrit ten Brinke168001
6.Erwin Kok1461Henk Woudsma1424½½
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31444Lewenborg 2161324do 17 jan
1.Alex van Huisstede1613Piet Beetsma1677½½
2.Oswaldo Sield1497Jan Schut158610
3.Jaap Veninga1450Rudy Frieswijk162001
4.Paul Zilverberg1407Johan Jans159101
5.Wim Krijnen1398Jan Drolenga1636½½
6.Broer Akkerboom1299Boudewijn Hoogeboom157001
 
THaren&Oostermoer 11557Middelstum 21406vr 18 jan
1.Andreas Tasma1788NO10Regl.
2.Bart Romijn1752Ben Sloot150910
3.Emiel van der Feen1692NO10Regl.
4.Majid Hashemy1505Sjouke Gerbens133310
5.Dirk Jetten1250Joost van Melle136901
6.Rob Werkman1354Free Bekker1414½½
 
Tsisters SISSA 41376DAC 1160815vr 18 jan
1.Sophie Welling1712Henk Kloosterman186001
2.Maria Burgsma1413Bert Steenhuizen1747½½
3.Anne van Putten1664Wiert Vos159401
4.Famke Ferwerda1443Ben Kuiper156901
5.Ilse Verburg1143Ties Molenhuis145501
6.Nieske Meindertsma880Leunis Maas1423½½


TSCEPU 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon213111r113311z17482173+0.331
2.Erick Erdtsieck1615½½0-312.71w15701447-0.789
3.Jeroen Kim1752½-1132.71w16771953+0.794
4.Antoon Wever159401-0313.71w14271304-1.147
5.Gerbrich Kroon154211--2242z12791643+0.476
6.Wim Bos13650-003053w15751194-0.666
7.Robin Bruins1163-1-0215.5 14641464+0.610
8.Erwin Kok1468-1-½25.5 13621554+0.234
9.Jan Vijge1171--½-1½61z14581458+0.357
10.NO--0r-  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1636--1½212z16941887+0.724
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15070-0-201.5 16831348-0.294
3.Oswaldo Sield1552---11121w15861762+0.622
4.Jaap Veninga14410½004½2.52z16791350-0.376
5.Paul Zilverberg13441000413.52w14741281-0.688
6.Wim Krijnen137600½½414.52z16251433+0.140
7.Broer Akkerboom1271½0004½5.52w15071179-0.437
8.Remy Netten1232½0--2½6 11981005-0.595
9.NO-0r--  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1715½½--211 16961696-0.060
2.Piet Beetsma1681½01r½311.81w16801557-0.495
3.Rudy Frieswijk16190101422.5 15881588-0.264
4.Jan Drolenga1634-11½341z15151792+0.535
5.Jan Schut1482-0-02042z13041087-1.574
6.Johan Jans15850101424.5 15051505-0.467
7.Fred Luining1469½-½-2152w13631363-0.191
8.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551½-1135.71z13651642+0.196
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels195901½041.32z17981707-1.142
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1694-10-211.52w16021602-0.252
3.Jeroen Groot1760---01021z17271551-0.543
4.Jan Hollander16741111443.5 15551945+1.581
5.Hans van Zoelen1587½½01423.5 15711571-0.139
6.Gerrit ten Brinke165410½144.5 13521443-0.904
7.Jeljer Dijkstra15170½1-35.31w14321432-0.379
8.Henk Woudsma14251--½26 13201512+0.251
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15731-0-211 18741874+0.707
2.Be Prins1410-00-202 16381286-0.484
3.Ben Sloot148700½04½22z17111383-0.489
4.Wim Harmanny1558-11-223.52w15601835+1.336
5.Joost van Melle1383½1-1341w14241701+1.208
6.Sjouke Gerbens13320100414.8 15111318-0.143
7.Free Bekker14011--½252z14461639+0.607
8.Theo Rellum1423--1-1161w13201564+0.359
9.Jan van den Berg115801--2162z11501150-0.031
10.NO---0r  2    
 
TDAC 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Kloosterman1877---11111w17121987+0.302
2.Bert Steenhuizen1723--½½2122z14611461-0.676
3.Arie Verhoog1768½01-323w16421642-0.544
4.Slavko Bagavac1728½0--2½2 18121619-0.309
5.Wiert Vos15751011432.52w16081801+1.086
6.Ben Kuiper1578½½-1324.33z14971620+0.203
7.Ties Molenhuis1464½10144.52z14611552+0.576
8.Paul Klein15511½1-35.33w14891766+0.807
9.Leunis Maas1422---½1½61z880880-0.471
10.Jan Groothof1283--0-1061z14231160-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1---1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma17791-½1r21.3 17001893+0.334
3.Joris Spanjer16671½1-32.33z16061882+1.011
4.Emiel van der Feen1692-1-1r112.51w16771877+0.479
5.Bart Romijn1800--11222.52w15541912+0.492
6.Tim Bredek1237-0--1031z16201236-0.057
7.Majid Hashemy1505-0-12142w14841484-0.050
8.Carla Graafland1555--0-1041z16431406-0.398
9.Rob Werkman1341000½4½5 14911162-0.800
10.Ton Bontsema1488½-½-2152w14881488+0.028
11.Dirk Jetten1250½--02½5.52z12931100-0.384
12.Bart Siebring1188-1--1161w15861580+0.952
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1728-100311.31w16611538-0.699
2.Aneta Sokolowska1692½11-31.73z15641841+0.554
3.Annemarie Avezaat16540-1-2122w17921792+0.160
4.Maria Burgsma1420-01½33.31w15081508+0.309
5.Anne van Putten1423½0½0413.5 15161323-1.688
6.Famke Ferwerda1430---01041w15691307-0.330
7.Lydia van Altena129910--214.52z14781478+0.407
8.Ilse Verburg11360--0205 14591075-0.275
9.Nieske Meindertsma894-0-½2½62w12881096+0.303
10.Dionne Wigboldus15321-1-2262z13301674+0.518

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HollanderStaunton 24416741555+1.5811945
2.Roelof KroonSCEPU 14421311748+0.3312173
3.Wiert VosDAC 13415751608+1.0861801
4.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2313831424+1.2081701
5.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1316671606+1.0111882
6.Paul KleinDAC 1315511489+0.8071766
7.Jeroen KimSCEPU 1317521677+0.7941953
8.Ties MolenhuisDAC 1414641461+0.5761552
9.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 4316921564+0.5541841
10.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 2316341515+0.5351792
11.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 1317791700+0.3341893
12.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2315511365+0.1961642
13.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 2416541352-0.9041443
14.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 22215581560+1.3361835
15.Dionne Wigboldussisters SISSA 42215321330+0.5181674
16.Bart RomijnHaren&Oostermoer 12218001554+0.4921912