r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r1Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Haren&Oostermoer 1155624  .    .    .    .    .    .  4
2.DAC 1161124  .    .    .    .    .  4  .  
3.Staunton 216412  .    .    .    .    .    .  
4.SCEPU 1165913  .    .    .  3  .    .    .  
5.SISSA 4149013  .    .    .  3  .    .    .  
6.Middelstum 213870  .    .    .    .    .    .  
7.Lewenborg 2161602  .  2  .    .    .    .    .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 31389022  .    .    .    .    .    .  
Laatste verandering: vr 19 okt 2018

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 3
 Staunton 2Haren&Oostermoer 1  ma 03 dec
 Lewenborg 2SCEPU 1  di 04 dec
 Middelstum 2DAC 1  di 04 dec
 Groninger Combinatie 3SISSA 4  do 06 dec


TSCEPU 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon21331--1111z16862102+0.059
2.Jeroen Kim1729½--1½21w16811681-0.067
3.Erick Erdtsieck1644½--1½31z16231623-0.029
4.Antoon Wever16230--1041w12851261-0.882
5.Gerbrich Kroon14631--1151z11511500+0.137
6.Wim Bos13620--1061w15131245-0.299
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer15250--1011z1332 
2.Jaap Veninga14610--1021w17801428-0.132
3.Paul Zilverberg14361--1131z13651593+0.402
4.Wim Krijnen14010--1041w16001308-0.243
5.Broer Akkerboom1295½--1½51z14781478+0.239
6.Remy Netten1217½--1½61w1217 
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1714½--1½11z17811781+0.093
2.Piet Beetsma1684½--1½21w17361736+0.072
3.Rudy Frieswijk16390--1031z15941424-0.563
4.Fred Luining1450½--1½41w15731573+0.167
5.Johan Jans16130--1051z15311379-0.613
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1594½--1½61w14501450-0.193
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels19680--1011z15271555-0.939
2.Jan Hollander16341--1121w15241772+0.350
3.Hans van Zoelen1610½--1½31z13611361-0.308
4.Jeljer Dijkstra15390--1041w13971275-0.690
5.Gerrit ten Brinke16771--1151z13361699+0.116
6.Henk Woudsma14191--1161w11781491+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15271--1111w19681940+0.939
2.Ben Sloot15240--1021z16341386-0.350
3.Joost van Melle1361½--1½31w16101610+0.308
4.Free Bekker13971--1141z15391661+0.690
5.Sjouke Gerbens13360--1051w16771314-0.116
6.Jan van den Berg11780--1061z14191106-0.199
 
TDAC 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arie Verhoog1781½--1½11w17141714-0.093
2.Slavko Bagavac1736½--1½21z16841684-0.072
3.Wiert Vos15941--1131w16391809+0.563
4.Ben Kuiper1573½--1½41z14501450-0.167
5.Paul Klein15311--1151w16131765+0.613
6.Ties Molenhuis1450½--1½61z15941594+0.193
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1--1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma17801--1121z14611813+0.132
3.Rob Werkman13650--1031w14361208-0.402
4.Joris Spanjer16001--1141z14011693+0.243
5.Ton Bontsema1478½--1½51w12951295-0.239
6.Dirk Jetten½--1½61z12171217 
 
TSISSA 4 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Annemarie Avezaat16860--1011w21331717-0.059
2.Aneta Sokolowska1681½--1½21z17291729+0.067
3.Anne van Putten1623½--1½31w16441644+0.029
4.Lydia van Altena12851--1141z16231647+0.882
5.Ilse Verburg11510--1051w14631114-0.137
6.Dionne Wigboldus15131--1161z13621630+0.299

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Bert KosterMiddelstum 21115271968+0.9391940
2.Lydia van AltenaSISSA 41112851623+0.8821647
3.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21113971539+0.6901661
4.Paul KleinDAC 11115311613+0.6131765
5.Wiert VosDAC 11115941639+0.5631809
6.Paul ZilverbergGroninger Combinatie 31114361365+0.4021593
7.Jan HollanderStaunton 21116341524+0.3501772
8.Dionne WigboldusSISSA 41115131362+0.2991630
9.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 11116001401+0.2431693
10.Henk WoudsmaStaunton 21114191178+0.1991491
11.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 11114631151+0.1371500
12.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 11117801461+0.1321813
13.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 21116771336+0.1161699
14.Roelof KroonSCEPU 11121331686+0.0592102
15.Tim SchmidtkeHaren&Oostermoer 1111525 1718
16.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2½113611610+0.3081610