r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 21666510½4  .  *  .  3  .  
2.DAC 11599424  .  *  .    .  
3.Lewenborg 2161649  .  2  .    .  *
4.SCEPU 11616311*  .  3  .    .  
5.sisters SISSA 415153  .  *  .  3  .  2
6.Haren&Oostermoer 1149833  .    .    .  *4
7.Middelstum 2140329  .    .  4*  .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 3139904  .    .  *½2  .  
Laatste verandering: za 19 jan 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2018
TStaunton 21679Haren&Oostermoer 1159133ma 03 dec
1.Theo Ebels1939Andreas Tasma1788½½
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1694Joris Spanjer161001
3.Hans van Zoelen1598Bart Romijn175201
4.Jan Hollander1643Carla Graafland156910
5.Gerrit ten Brinke1680Ton Bontsema1472½½
6.Jeljer Dijkstra1522Rob Werkman135410
 
TLewenborg 21592SCEPU 11602di 04 dec
1.Rudy Frieswijk1620Roelof Kroon214201
2.Piet Beetsma1677NO10Regl.
3.Jan Drolenga1636Erick Erdtsieck164310
4.Johan Jans1591Jeroen Kim172701
5.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1570Wim Bos134710
6.Fred Luining1458Jan Vijge1153½½
 
TMiddelstum 21450DAC 11574di 04 dec
1.Bert Koster1569Arie Verhoog177901
2.Ben Sloot1509Bert Steenhuizen1747½½
3.Be Prins1436Wiert Vos159401
4.Wim Harmanny1427Ties Molenhuis145510
5.Sjouke Gerbens1333Paul Klein154601
6.Theo Rellum1423Jan Groothof132010
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31449sisters SISSA 41611do 06 dec
1.Alex van Huisstede1613Sophie Welling171210
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer1528Aneta Sokolowska168301
3.Jaap Veninga1450Annemarie Avezaat167201
4.Paul Zilverberg1407Maria Burgsma141301
5.Wim Krijnen1398Anne van Putten1664½½
6.Broer Akkerboom1299Dionne Wigboldus152001


TSCEPU 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon213111r1221 16532089+0.093
2.Erick Erdtsieck1615½½0312.71w15701447-0.789
3.Jeroen Kim1752½-123 16361829+0.250
4.Gerbrich Kroon154211-2242z12791643+0.476
5.Antoon Wever159401-2142w13421342-0.643
6.Erwin Kok1468-1-1151z12991576+0.285
7.Wim Bos13650-0205.52w15421206-0.516
8.Jan Vijge1171--½1½61z14581458+0.357
9.Robin Bruins1163-1-1161w12481398+0.641
10.NO--0r  2    
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Alex van Huisstede1636--11111z17121867+0.636
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer15070-0201.5 16831348-0.294
3.Jaap Veninga14410½03½2.31z16981422-0.100
4.Paul Zilverberg1344100313.31w14351312-0.428
5.Wim Krijnen137600½3½4.31z16221345-0.158
6.Broer Akkerboom1271½003½5.31w14861210-0.266
7.Remy Netten1232½0-2½6 11981005-0.595
8.NO-0r-  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1715½½-211 16961696-0.060
2.Piet Beetsma1681½01r2½2 17141521-0.407
3.Rudy Frieswijk1619010312.31z16351512-0.540
4.Jan Drolenga1634-11223.52z15741870+0.833
5.Johan Jans1585010314.71w15371414-0.727
6.Fred Luining1469½-½2152w13631363-0.191
7.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551½-125.5 13981591+0.025
8.Jan Schut1482-0-1061z11111104-0.952
 
TStaunton 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels195901½31.33z16831683-0.904
2.Poppe Dijkhuis1694-10211.52w16021602-0.252
3.Jan Hollander1674111333.31w16241965+1.431
4.Hans van Zoelen1587½½0313.71z15611438-0.644
5.Gerrit ten Brinke165410½34.31z14211421-0.935
6.Jeljer Dijkstra15170½135.31w14321432-0.379
7.Henk Woudsma14251--1161w11781494+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster15731-0211 18741874+0.707
2.Be Prins1410-00202 16381286-0.484
3.Ben Sloot148700½3½21z16981421-0.291
4.Wim Harmanny1558-11223.52w15601835+1.336
5.Joost van Melle1383½1-23.5 15121704+0.869
6.Free Bekker14011--1141z15391663+0.690
7.Sjouke Gerbens13320103151w15131390+0.131
8.Theo Rellum1423--11161w13201564+0.359
9.Jan van den Berg115801-2162z11501150-0.031
 
TDAC 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Steenhuizen1723--½1½21z15091509-0.298
2.Slavko Bagavac1728½0-2½2 18121619-0.309
3.Arie Verhoog1768½01323w16421642-0.544
4.Wiert Vos1575101322.31w15901713+0.490
5.Ties Molenhuis1464½1034.33z15671567+0.438
6.Ben Kuiper1578½½-214.52z15241524-0.126
7.Paul Klein15511½135.33w14891766+0.807
8.Jan Groothof1283--01061z14231160-0.359
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1--1111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma17791-½21.5 17001893+0.334
3.Emiel van der Feen1692-1-1121w16771877+0.479
4.Joris Spanjer16671½132.33z16061882+1.011
5.Tim Bredek1237-0-1031z16201236-0.057
6.Bart Romijn1800--11131w15981892+0.295
7.Majid Hashemy1505-0-1041w16361378-0.323
8.Carla Graafland1555--01041z16431406-0.398
9.Rob Werkman1341000304.71z15161144-0.884
10.Ton Bontsema1488½-½2152w14881488+0.028
11.Dirk Jetten1250½--1½61z12171217-0.046
12.Bart Siebring1188-1-1161w15861580+0.952
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sophie Welling1728-10211.52w15611561-0.397
2.Aneta Sokolowska1692½1131.73z15641841+0.554
3.Annemarie Avezaat16540-12122w17921792+0.160
4.Anne van Putten1423½0½313.71w14901367-1.091
5.Maria Burgsma1420-01214 13881388-0.070
6.Lydia van Altena129910-214.52z14781478+0.407
7.Ilse Verburg11360--1051w14631107-0.137
8.Nieske Meindertsma894-0-1061w1154831-0.169
9.Dionne Wigboldus15321-12262z13301674+0.518

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HollanderStaunton 23316741624+1.4311965
2.Roelof KroonSCEPU 13321311653+0.0932089
3.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1316671606+1.0111882
4.Paul KleinDAC 1315511489+0.8071766
5.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 4316921564+0.5541841
6.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 22215581560+1.3361835
7.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 22216341574+0.8331870
8.Dionne Wigboldussisters SISSA 42215321330+0.5181674
9.Wiert VosDAC 12315751590+0.4901713
10.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 12215421279+0.4761643
11.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2213831512+0.8691704
12.Ties MolenhuisDAC 1314641567+0.4381567
13.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 1217791700+0.3341893
14.Jeroen KimSCEPU 1217521636+0.2501829
15.Boudewijn HoogeboomLewenborg 2215511398+0.0251591
16.Jeljer DijkstraStaunton 2315171432-0.3791432