r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 216604*  .  4  .    .    .  
2.SCEPU 116223*  .    .    .    .  3
3.Haren&Oostermoer 114512  .    .  *  .    .  4
4.Middelstum 213792  .  *  .    .  4  .  
5.DAC 11612262  .    .    .  4*  .  
6.Lewenborg 216282  .    .    .  2  .  *
7.sisters SISSA 4146715  .  3  .  2*  .    .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 313740  .  ½2  .    .  *  .  
Laatste verandering: za 19 jan 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
TDAC 11613Staunton 2167924ma 12 nov
1.Wiert Vos1594Poppe Dijkhuis169401
2.Slavko Bagavac1734Theo Ebels193901
3.Ties Molenhuis1455Gerrit ten Brinke168010
4.Arie Verhoog1779Jan Hollander164301
5.Ben Kuiper1569Hans van Zoelen1598½½
6.Paul Klein1546Jeljer Dijkstra1522½½
 
TSCEPU 11586Groninger Combinatie 31360½wo 14 nov
1.Roelof Kroon2142NO10Regl.
2.Erick Erdtsieck1643Jaap Veninga1450½½
3.Gerbrich Kroon1526Paul Zilverberg140710
4.Antoon Wever1601Wim Krijnen139810
5.Erwin Kok1461Broer Akkerboom129910
6.Robin Bruins1145Remy Netten124810
 
THaren&Oostermoer 11407Lewenborg 21639vr 16 nov
1.Joris Spanjer1610Peter Delis1722½½
2.Emiel van der Feen1692Piet Beetsma167710
3.Tim Bredek1168Rudy Frieswijk162001
4.Majid Hashemy1505Jan Drolenga163601
5.Rob Werkman1354Johan Jans159101
6.Bart Siebring1111Jan Schut158610
 
Tsisters SISSA 41444Middelstum 2137124vr 16 nov
1.Aneta Sokolowska1683Be Prins143610
2.Sophie Welling1712Ben Sloot150910
3.Anne van Putten1664Wim Harmanny142701
4.Maria Burgsma1413Joost van Melle136901
5.Lydia van Altena1315Sjouke Gerbens133301
6.Nieske Meindertsma880Jan van den Berg115401


TSCEPU 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon213111r1111z16862101+0.059
2.Jeroen Kim1752½-1½21w16811681-0.067
3.Erick Erdtsieck1615½½212.5 15361536-0.280
4.Gerbrich Kroon1542112242z12791643+0.476
5.Antoon Wever1594012142w13421342-0.643
6.Erwin Kok1468-11151z12991576+0.285
7.Robin Bruins1163-11161w12481398+0.641
8.Wim Bos13650-1061w15131246-0.299
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer15070-1011z1314 
2.Jaap Veninga14410½2½2 17121519+0.118
3.Paul Zilverberg134410213 14461446+0.063
4.Wim Krijnen137600204 16001249-0.482
5.Broer Akkerboom1271½02½5 14701277-0.046
6.Remy Netten1232½02½6 11981005-0.595
7.NO-0r  1    
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1715½½211 16961696-0.060
2.Piet Beetsma1681½02½2 17141521-0.407
3.Rudy Frieswijk161901213 13811381-0.506
4.Jan Drolenga1634-11141z15051762+0.323
5.Fred Luining1469½-1½41w15731573+0.167
6.Johan Jans158501215 14421442-0.410
7.Jan Schut1482-01061z11111104-0.952
8.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551½-1½61w14501450-0.193
 
TStaunton 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Poppe Dijkhuis1694-11111w15941837+0.363
2.Theo Ebels195901211.52z16301630-0.702
3.Jan Hollander167411223 16521935+1.033
4.Gerrit ten Brinke165410214 13961396-0.668
5.Hans van Zoelen1587½½214 14651465-0.349
6.Jeljer Dijkstra15170½2½5 14721279-0.657
7.Henk Woudsma14251-1161w11781494+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Be Prins1410-01011w16831354-0.194
2.Bert Koster15731-1111w19681963+0.939
3.Ben Sloot1487002022z16731335-0.589
4.Wim Harmanny1558-11131w16641804+0.797
5.Joost van Melle1383½123.5 15121704+0.869
6.Free Bekker14011-1141z15391663+0.690
7.Sjouke Gerbens1332012152w14961496+0.359
8.Jan van den Berg1158012162z11501150-0.031
 
TDAC 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiert Vos157510212 16661666+0.199
2.Slavko Bagavac1728½02½2 18121619-0.309
3.Arie Verhoog1768½02½2.52w16781486-0.776
4.Ties Molenhuis1464½124.52z16371830+0.977
5.Ben Kuiper1578½½214.52z15241524-0.126
6.Paul Klein15511½25.52w15681760+0.579
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke1-1111w15251718 
2.Emiel van der Feen1692-11121w16771877+0.479
3.Andreas Tasma17791-1121z14611813+0.132
4.Joris Spanjer16671½22.52z15621754+0.396
5.Tim Bredek1237-01031z16201236-0.057
6.Rob Werkman134100204 15141180-0.605
7.Majid Hashemy1505-01041w16361378-0.323
8.Ton Bontsema1488½-1½51w12951295-0.239
9.Bart Siebring1188-11161w15861580+0.952
10.Dirk Jetten1250½-1½61z12171217-0.046
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Annemarie Avezaat16540-1011w21331701-0.059
2.Aneta Sokolowska1692½121.52z15821775+0.260
3.Sophie Welling1728-11121w15091811+0.239
4.Anne van Putten1423½02½3 15361343-0.767
5.Maria Burgsma1420-01041w13691202-0.561
6.Lydia van Altena129910214.52z14781478+0.407
7.Ilse Verburg11360-1051w14631107-0.137
8.Nieske Meindertsma894-01061w1154831-0.169
9.Dionne Wigboldus15321-1161z13621640+0.299

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan HollanderStaunton 22216741652+1.0331935
2.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 12215421279+0.4761643
3.Roelof KroonSCEPU 12221311686+0.0592101
4.Ties MolenhuisDAC 1214641637+0.9771830
5.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2213831512+0.8691704
6.Paul KleinDAC 1215511568+0.5791760
7.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 1216671562+0.3961754
8.Aneta Sokolowskasisters SISSA 4216921582+0.2601775
9.Bart SiebringHaren&Oostermoer 11111881586+0.9521580
10.Bert KosterMiddelstum 21115731968+0.9391963
11.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 21115581664+0.7971804
12.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21114011539+0.6901663
13.Robin BruinsSCEPU 11111631248+0.6411398
14.Emiel van der FeenHaren&Oostermoer 11116921677+0.4791877
15.Lydia van Altenasisters SISSA 41212991478+0.4071478
16.Poppe DijkhuisStaunton 21116941594+0.3631837