r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Haren&Oostermoer 1149524  .    .    .    .  *  .  4
2.DAC 1161124  .    .    .  *  .  4  .  
3.Staunton 216412  .    .  *  .    .    .  
4.SCEPU 1165913  .    .  *3  .    .    .  
5.sisters SISSA 4149013  .  *  .  3  .    .    .  
6.Middelstum 213870*  .    .    .    .    .  
7.Lewenborg 2161602  .  2  .    .    .    .  *
8.Groninger Combinatie 31389022  .    .    .    .    .  *
Laatste verandering: za 19 jan 2019

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
TStaunton 21641Middelstum 21387ma 15 okt
1.Theo Ebels1968Bert Koster152701
2.Jan Hollander1634Ben Sloot152410
3.Hans van Zoelen1610Joost van Melle1361½½
4.Jeljer Dijkstra1539Free Bekker139701
5.Gerrit ten Brinke1677Sjouke Gerbens133610
6.Henk Woudsma1419Jan van den Berg117810
 
TLewenborg 21616DAC 1161124di 16 okt
1.Peter Delis1714Arie Verhoog1781½½
2.Piet Beetsma1684Slavko Bagavac1736½½
3.Rudy Frieswijk1639Wiert Vos159401
4.Fred Luining1450Ben Kuiper1573½½
5.Johan Jans1613Paul Klein153101
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1594Ties Molenhuis1450½½
 
TSCEPU 11659sisters SISSA 4149033wo 17 okt
1.Roelof Kroon2133Annemarie Avezaat168610
2.Jeroen Kim1729Aneta Sokolowska1681½½
3.Erick Erdtsieck1644Anne van Putten1623½½
4.Antoon Wever1623Lydia van Altena128501
5.Gerbrich Kroon1463Ilse Verburg115110
6.Wim Bos1362Dionne Wigboldus151301
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31389Haren&Oostermoer 1149524do 18 okt
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer1525Tim Schmidtke01
2.Jaap Veninga1461Andreas Tasma178001
3.Paul Zilverberg1436Rob Werkman136510
4.Wim Krijnen1401Joris Spanjer160001
5.Broer Akkerboom1295Ton Bontsema1478½½
6.Remy Netten1217Dirk Jetten1250½½


TSCEPU 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon213111111z16862101+0.059
2.Jeroen Kim1752½1½21w16811681-0.067
3.Erick Erdtsieck1615½1½31z16231623-0.029
4.Antoon Wever159401041w12851247-0.882
5.Gerbrich Kroon154211151z11511539+0.137
6.Wim Bos136501061w15131246-0.299
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer150701011z1314 
2.Jaap Veninga144101021w17801418-0.132
3.Paul Zilverberg134411131z13651547+0.402
4.Wim Krijnen137601041w16001295-0.243
5.Broer Akkerboom1271½1½51z14781478+0.239
6.Remy Netten1232½1½61w12501250+0.046
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1715½1½11z17811781+0.093
2.Piet Beetsma1681½1½21w17361736+0.072
3.Rudy Frieswijk161901031z15941414-0.563
4.Fred Luining1469½1½41w15731573+0.167
5.Johan Jans158501051z15311365-0.613
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1551½1½61w14501450-0.193
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels195901011z15271550-0.939
2.Jan Hollander167411121w15241792+0.350
3.Hans van Zoelen1587½1½31z13611361-0.308
4.Jeljer Dijkstra151701041w13971264-0.690
5.Gerrit ten Brinke165411151z13361688+0.116
6.Henk Woudsma142511161w11781494+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster157311111w19681963+0.939
2.Ben Sloot148701021z16341368-0.350
3.Joost van Melle1383½1½31w16101610+0.308
4.Free Bekker140111141z15391663+0.690
5.Sjouke Gerbens133201051w16771312-0.116
6.Jan van den Berg115801061z14191096-0.199
 
TDAC 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arie Verhoog1768½1½11w17141714-0.093
2.Slavko Bagavac1728½1½21z16841684-0.072
3.Wiert Vos157511131w16391800+0.563
4.Ben Kuiper1578½1½41z14501450-0.167
5.Paul Klein155111151w16131775+0.613
6.Ties Molenhuis1464½1½61z15941594+0.193
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke11111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma177911121z14611813+0.132
3.Rob Werkman134101031w14361196-0.402
4.Joris Spanjer166711141z14011727+0.243
5.Ton Bontsema1488½1½51w12951295-0.239
6.Dirk Jetten1250½1½61z12171217-0.046
 
Tsisters SISSA 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Annemarie Avezaat165401011w21331701-0.059
2.Aneta Sokolowska1692½1½21z17291729+0.067
3.Anne van Putten1423½1½31w16441644+0.029
4.Lydia van Altena129911141z16231654+0.882
5.Ilse Verburg113601051w14631107-0.137
6.Dionne Wigboldus153211161z13621640+0.299

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Bert KosterMiddelstum 21115731968+0.9391963
2.Lydia van Altenasisters SISSA 41112991623+0.8821654
3.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21114011539+0.6901663
4.Paul KleinDAC 11115511613+0.6131775
5.Wiert VosDAC 11115751639+0.5631800
6.Paul ZilverbergGroninger Combinatie 31113441365+0.4021547
7.Jan HollanderStaunton 21116741524+0.3501792
8.Dionne Wigboldussisters SISSA 41115321362+0.2991640
9.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 11116671401+0.2431727
10.Henk WoudsmaStaunton 21114251178+0.1991494
11.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 11115421151+0.1371539
12.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 11117791461+0.1321813
13.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 21116541336+0.1161688
14.Roelof KroonSCEPU 11121311686+0.0592101
15.Tim SchmidtkeHaren&Oostermoer 1111525 1718
16.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2½113831610+0.3081610