r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Haren&Oostermoer 1155624  .    .    .    .    .    .  4
2.DAC 1161124  .    .    .    .    .  4  .  
3.Staunton 216412  .    .    .    .    .    .  
4.SCEPU 1165913  .    .    .  3  .    .    .  
5.SISSA 4149013  .    .    .  3  .    .    .  
6.Middelstum 213870  .    .    .    .    .    .  
7.Lewenborg 2161602  .  2  .    .    .    .    .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 31389022  .    .    .    .    .    .  
Laatste verandering: vr 19 okt 2018

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
TStaunton 21641Middelstum 21387ma 15 okt
1.Theo Ebels1968Bert Koster152701
2.Jan Hollander1634Ben Sloot152410
3.Hans van Zoelen1610Joost van Melle1361½½
4.Jeljer Dijkstra1539Free Bekker139701
5.Gerrit ten Brinke1677Sjouke Gerbens133610
6.Henk Woudsma1419Jan van den Berg117810
 
TLewenborg 21616DAC 1161124di 16 okt
1.Peter Delis1714Arie Verhoog1781½½
2.Piet Beetsma1684Slavko Bagavac1736½½
3.Rudy Frieswijk1639Wiert Vos159401
4.Fred Luining1450Ben Kuiper1573½½
5.Johan Jans1613Paul Klein153101
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1594Ties Molenhuis1450½½
 
TSCEPU 11659SISSA 4149033wo 17 okt
1.Roelof Kroon2133Annemarie Avezaat168610
2.Jeroen Kim1729Aneta Sokolowska1681½½
3.Erick Erdtsieck1644Anne van Putten1623½½
4.Antoon Wever1623Lydia van Altena128501
5.Gerbrich Kroon1463Ilse Verburg115110
6.Wim Bos1362Dionne Wigboldus151301
 
TGroninger Combinatie 31389Haren&Oostermoer 1155624do 18 okt
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer1525Tim Schmidtke01
2.Jaap Veninga1461Andreas Tasma178001
3.Paul Zilverberg1436Rob Werkman136510
4.Wim Krijnen1401Joris Spanjer160001
5.Broer Akkerboom1295Ton Bontsema1478½½
6.Remy Netten1217Dirk Jetten½½


TSCEPU 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Kroon213311111z16862102+0.059
2.Jeroen Kim1729½1½21w16811681-0.067
3.Erick Erdtsieck1644½1½31z16231623-0.029
4.Antoon Wever162301041w12851261-0.882
5.Gerbrich Kroon146311151z11511500+0.137
6.Wim Bos136201061w15131245-0.299
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer152501011z1332 
2.Jaap Veninga146101021w17801428-0.132
3.Paul Zilverberg143611131z13651593+0.402
4.Wim Krijnen140101041w16001308-0.243
5.Broer Akkerboom1295½1½51z14781478+0.239
6.Remy Netten1217½1½61w1217 
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Delis1714½1½11z17811781+0.093
2.Piet Beetsma1684½1½21w17361736+0.072
3.Rudy Frieswijk163901031z15941424-0.563
4.Fred Luining1450½1½41w15731573+0.167
5.Johan Jans161301051z15311379-0.613
6.Boudewijn Hoogeboom1594½1½61w14501450-0.193
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo Ebels196801011z15271555-0.939
2.Jan Hollander163411121w15241772+0.350
3.Hans van Zoelen1610½1½31z13611361-0.308
4.Jeljer Dijkstra153901041w13971275-0.690
5.Gerrit ten Brinke167711151z13361699+0.116
6.Henk Woudsma141911161w11781491+0.199
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster152711111w19681940+0.939
2.Ben Sloot152401021z16341386-0.350
3.Joost van Melle1361½1½31w16101610+0.308
4.Free Bekker139711141z15391661+0.690
5.Sjouke Gerbens133601051w16771314-0.116
6.Jan van den Berg117801061z14191106-0.199
 
TDAC 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arie Verhoog1781½1½11w17141714-0.093
2.Slavko Bagavac1736½1½21z16841684-0.072
3.Wiert Vos159411131w16391809+0.563
4.Ben Kuiper1573½1½41z14501450-0.167
5.Paul Klein153111151w16131765+0.613
6.Ties Molenhuis1450½1½61z15941594+0.193
 
THaren&Oostermoer 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tim Schmidtke11111w15251718 
2.Andreas Tasma178011121z14611813+0.132
3.Rob Werkman136501031w14361208-0.402
4.Joris Spanjer160011141z14011693+0.243
5.Ton Bontsema1478½1½51w12951295-0.239
6.Dirk Jetten½1½61z12171217 
 
TSISSA 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Annemarie Avezaat168601011w21331717-0.059
2.Aneta Sokolowska1681½1½21z17291729+0.067
3.Anne van Putten1623½1½31w16441644+0.029
4.Lydia van Altena128511141z16231647+0.882
5.Ilse Verburg115101051w14631114-0.137
6.Dionne Wigboldus151311161z13621630+0.299

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Bert KosterMiddelstum 21115271968+0.9391940
2.Lydia van AltenaSISSA 41112851623+0.8821647
3.Free BekkerMiddelstum 21113971539+0.6901661
4.Paul KleinDAC 11115311613+0.6131765
5.Wiert VosDAC 11115941639+0.5631809
6.Paul ZilverbergGroninger Combinatie 31114361365+0.4021593
7.Jan HollanderStaunton 21116341524+0.3501772
8.Dionne WigboldusSISSA 41115131362+0.2991630
9.Joris SpanjerHaren&Oostermoer 11116001401+0.2431693
10.Henk WoudsmaStaunton 21114191178+0.1991491
11.Gerbrich KroonSCEPU 11114631151+0.1371500
12.Andreas TasmaHaren&Oostermoer 11117801461+0.1321813
13.Gerrit ten BrinkeStaunton 21116771336+0.1161699
14.Roelof KroonSCEPU 11121331686+0.0592102
15.Tim SchmidtkeHaren&Oostermoer 1111525 1718
16.Joost van MelleMiddelstum 2½113611610+0.3081610