r1 r2 Beste score

Laatste verandering: za 21 apr 2018

NJC KF; Ronde: 2; vr 20 apr; JEUGD rating feb 2018
THaren1312MSV101031
1.Joris Spanjer1513Wessel Adema1354½½
2.Tim Bredek1149Florian Molanus108610
3.Bart Siebring1136Eva Molanus1099½½
4.Jaël Wierenga1449Jort Jorna50010
 
TTen BoerStaunton40
1.    10Regl.
2.    10Regl.
3.    10Regl.
4.    10Regl.
 
TLeek1086Philidor 1847136613
1.Tijmen Hofstra1653Sven Broersma167301
2.Johnny Albadeen1176Christian Torensma143110
3.Remmelt Hofstra815Dylan Torensma141001
4.Jolian Albadeen702Marthijn Kooistra94901
 
TTen Boer 2976Paardensprong87431
1.Rowin Berghuis1019Stella Dekker131710
2.Yrsa Reuver861Pieter van Nes87201
3.Anna-Mae Takang744Rogier Visser78610
4.Wyona van de Poel1281Menko Damwichers51910
 
THaren 2Staunton 240
1.    10Regl.
2.    10Regl.
3.    10Regl.
4.    10Regl.
 
TPaardensprong 2466Gorredijk694
1.Lars Pos498Melle Dijkstra82701
2.Rens Hegeman569Alicja Lukasiak99310
3.Aron HardemanRalf Westerhuis558½½
4.Berend Visser330Romijn van Eijk39901
 
TVan der Linde560HSP662½
1.Stef Koetje560David de Graaf66001
2.Ferris CartonArend Spijker52801
3.Sirion DijksYorick Heikens43501
4.Aaron NieuwenhuizenFabian de Vries1024½½


THaren Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Loek van der Hagen17640r-001  
2.Joris Spanjer1573½½211.5 13921392-0.324
3.Tim Bredek114911222.5 10181338+0.655
4.Bart Siebring11361½23.5 11361329+0.500
5.Jaël Wierenga1313-11141w5001099+0.003
 
THaren 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jesper Spanjer9251-1111w498904+0.096
2.Lukas Petzinger9641-1121z569959+0.134
3.Timo Sagel7621-1131w330739+0.081
4.Matthijs Eikelaar6721-1141z865 
5.NN-1r  2.5    
 
TLeek Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tijmen Hofstra1653-01011z16731470-0.472
2.Johnny Albadeen117611221.5 12251485+1.105
3.Remmelt Hofstra85010212.5 11361136+0.545
4.Tetske Hofstra7121-1131z726912+0.278
5.Jolian Albadeen702-01041w949633-0.194
6.Jolie Albadeen6601-1141w386716+0.169
 
TStaunton Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jonas Hilwerda21261-1111z13541933+0.006
2.Luca Petrelli13951-1121w10861433+0.250
3.Jan van Reijendam11960-1031z1099955-0.746
4.Dante Wehkamp7070-1041w500411-0.766
5.NO-0r  2.5    
 
TStaunton 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gianluca Cioffi6091-1111w827911+0.821
2.Matteo Petrelli6121-1121z993995+0.909
3.Vester van Houten3670-1031w558270-0.759
4.Levi Sekema8141-1141z468834+0.203
5.NO-0r  2.5    
 
TTen Boer Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Daan Noordenbos17190r-001  
2.Gerbrich Kroon1411½-1½21z15131513+0.113
3.Remco Reinders9960-1031w1149880-0.242
4.Robin Gibcus9580-1041z1136854-0.552
5.NN-1r  2.5    
 
TTen Boer 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rowin Berghuis89001211 12461246+0.560
2.Yrsa Reuver80200202 844553-1.049
3.Anna-Mae Takang783-11131z786977+0.558
4.Joël Greven6790-1031w894594-0.278
5.Wyona van de Poel1281-11141w5191093+0.004
6.Daniel Sauchelli6760-1041z660475-0.169
 
TPaardensprong Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stella Dekker103100201 1346965-0.958
2.Pieter van Nes91701212 11461146+0.459
3.Rogier Visser79300203 1077706-0.573
4.Menko Damwichers666-01041z1281781-0.004
5.Ruben de Wolf8761-1141w408835+0.067
 
TPaardensprong 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lars Pos538002012z848469-0.221
2.Rens Hegeman586012122w940940+0.797
3.Aron Hardeman0½2½3.5 579386 
4.Berend Visser43700203.5 564245-0.486
 
TMSV Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wessel Adema11600½2½12w17961604+0.206
2.Florian Molanus1118002022z1214906-0.662
3.Eva Molanus10171½232w12121405+0.797
4.Jort Jorna729102142z10781078+0.763
 
TGorredijk Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Melle Dijkstra87601211 531531-0.697
2.Alicja Lukasiak71200202 590355-1.840
3.Ralf Westerhuis4521½23 759952+0.759
4.Romijn van Eijk449-11141z330582+0.405
5.Filip Lukasiak6060-1041w705463-0.203
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sven Broersma1673112212w14851824+0.578
2.Christian Torensma1337102122z10241024-0.789
3.Dylan Torensma1146112232w8001192+0.033
4.Marthijn Kooistra689-11141z702888+0.194
5.Kars Jansen4580-1041z836454-0.067
 
TVan der Linde Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stef Koetje601-01011z660438-0.363
2.Ferris Carton-01021w528 
3.Sirion Dijks-01031z435 
4.Aaron Nieuwenhuizen-½1½41w10241024 
 
THSP Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.David de Graaf676-11111w560811+0.363
2.Arend Spijker572-11121z765 
3.Yorick Heikens435-11131w628 
4.Fabian de Vries-½1½41z 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TNJC KFTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Johnny AlbadeenLeek2211761225+1.1051485
2.Tim BredekHaren2211491018+0.6551338
3.Sven BroersmaPhilidor 18472216731485+0.5781824
4.Dylan TorensmaPhilidor 1847221146800+0.0331192
5.Eva MolanusMSV210171212+0.7971405
6.Ralf WesterhuisGorredijk2452759+0.759952
7.Bart SiebringHaren211361136+0.5001329
8.Matteo PetrelliStaunton 211612993+0.909995
9.Gianluca CioffiStaunton 211609827+0.821911
10.Rens HegemanPaardensprong 212586940+0.797940
11.Jort JornaMSV127291078+0.7631078
12.Rowin BerghuisTen Boer 2128901246+0.5601246
13.Anna-Mae TakangTen Boer 211783786+0.558977
14.Remmelt HofstraLeek128501136+0.5451136
15.Pieter van NesPaardensprong129171146+0.4591146
16.Romijn van EijkGorredijk11449330+0.405582