r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r1NJC BRavMpBp12345678
1.Staunton 1134524  .    .    .  *4
2.Paardensprong 190024  .    .  *4  .  
3.Ten Boer 297623  .    .    .  3*
4.Ten Boer 1131823  .    .    .  3*
5.Paardensprong 247901*  .  1  .    .  
6.HSP61501*1  .    .    .  
7.Van der Linde512000*  .    .    .  
8.Staunton 2645000  .  *  .    .  
Laatste verandering: za 03 feb 2018

NJC B; Ronde: 1; vr 06 okt; JEUGD rating aug 2017
TStaunton 11345Staunton 264540
1.Thijmen Nawijn1512NO10Regl.
2.Luca Petrelli1279Gianluca Cioffi56410
3.Jan van Reijendam1288Matteo Petrelli61210
4.Oscar Hoppen1300Vester van Houten75910
 
TPaardensprong 2479Ten Boer 1131813
1.Lars Pos498Daan Noordenbos171901
2.Menko Damwichers519Gerbrich Kroon143110
3.Rens Hegeman569Remco Reinders94901
4.Berend Visser330Robin Gibcus117301
 
TPaardensprong 1900Van der Linde51240
1.Stella Dekker1317Stef Koetje56010
2.Pieter van Nes872Ferris Carton10
3.Rogier Visser786Twan Koppenaal46310
4.Jelger Sparreboom627Inke Meijer10
 
THSP615Ten Boer 297613
1.David de Graaf660Rowin Berghuis101901
2.Yorick Heikens435Anna-Mae Takang74401
3.Jelmer van Steinvoorn341Yrsa Reuver86110
4.Fabian de Vries1024Wyona van de Poel128101


THSP Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.David de Graaf67601011z1019655-0.104
2.Yorick Heikens43501021w744397-0.140
3.Jelmer van Steinvoorn46011131z861853+0.966
4.Fabian de Vries01041w1281449 
 
TTen Boer 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Daan Noordenbos171911111w4981301+0.003
2.Gerbrich Kroon141101021z519772-0.997
3.Remco Reinders99611131w569975+0.092
4.Robin Gibcus95811141z330837+0.003
 
TTen Boer 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rowin Berghuis89011111w660968+0.104
2.Anna-Mae Takang78311121z435802+0.140
3.Yrsa Reuver80201031w341379-0.966
4.Wyona van de Poel128111141z10241345+0.184
 
TPaardensprong 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stella Dekker103111111z560988+0.004
2.Pieter van Nes91711121w1110 
3.Rogier Visser79311131z463821+0.129
4.Jelger Sparreboom66411141w857 
 
TPaardensprong 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lars Pos53801011z1719936-0.003
2.Menko Damwichers66611121w14311241+0.997
3.Rens Hegeman58601031z949575-0.092
4.Berend Visser43701041w1173612-0.003
 
TStaunton 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Thijmen Nawijn16041r001  
2.Luca Petrelli139511121w5641172+0.006
3.Jan van Reijendam119611131z6121097+0.009
4.Oscar Hoppen118011141w7591162+0.029
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gianluca Cioffi60901021z1279751-0.006
2.Matteo Petrelli61201031w1288757-0.009
3.Vester van Houten36701041z1300641-0.029
4.NO0r  1    
 
TVan der Linde Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stef Koetje60101011w1317766-0.004
2.Ferris Carton01021z872244 
3.Twan Koppenaal46101031w786431-0.129
4.Inke Meijer01041z627122 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TNJC BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Menko DamwichersPaardensprong 2116661431+0.9971241
2.Jelmer van SteinvoornHSP11460861+0.966853
3.Wyona van de PoelTen Boer 21112811024+0.1841345
4.Anna-Mae TakangTen Boer 211783435+0.140802
5.Rogier VisserPaardensprong 111793463+0.129821
6.Rowin BerghuisTen Boer 211890660+0.104968
7.Remco ReindersTen Boer 111996569+0.092975
8.Oscar HoppenStaunton 1111180759+0.0291162
9.Jan van ReijendamStaunton 1111196612+0.0091097
10.Luca PetrelliStaunton 1111395564+0.0061172
11.Stella DekkerPaardensprong 1111031560+0.004988
12.Daan NoordenbosTen Boer 1111719498+0.0031301
13.Robin GibcusTen Boer 111958330+0.003837
14.Jelger SparreboomPaardensprong 111664 857
15.Thijmen NawijnStaunton 1111604 
16.Pieter van NesPaardensprong 111917 1110