r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r5NJC ARavMpBp123456
1.Haren 1132191732444
2.MSV1018610113
3.Leek10525122½44
4.Philidor 18471295510023
5.Haren 27725803023
6.Gorredijk7120301011
Laatste verandering: za 03 feb 2018

NJC A; Ronde: 5; vr 02 feb; JEUGD rating feb 2018
TPhilidor 18471366Haren 298422
1.Sven Broersma1673Jaël Wierenga1449½½
2.Christian Torensma1431Jesper Spanjer870½½
3.Dylan Torensma1410Lukas Petzinger88610
4.Marthijn Kooistra949Timo Sagel72901
 
TLeek1106Gorredijk71240
1.Tijmen Hofstra1653Melle Dijkstra82710
2.Johnny Albadeen1176Alicja Lukasiak99310
3.Tobias van Essen894Ralf Westerhuis55810
4.Jolian Albadeen702Filip Lukasiak46810
 
TMSV1010Haren 1136813
1.Wessel Adema1354Loek van der Hagen1676½½
2.Florian Molanus1086Joris Spanjer1513½½
3.Eva Molanus1099Tim Bredek114901
4.Jort Jorna500Bart Siebring113601


THaren 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Loek van der Hagen1764--1-½212w15141706+0.126
2.Joris Spanjer15731111½51.45z10781444+0.094
3.Tim Bredek114911101542.45w9331173+0.222
4.Bart Siebring113611-½143.34z590919-0.371
5.Jesper Spanjer925-1---1141w468889+0.080
6.Jaël Wierenga13131-1½-341w508785-0.492
 
TGorredijk Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Melle Dijkstra876101005211z13591287+1.364
2.Alicja Lukasiak712000005021w1199723-1.365
3.Ralf Westerhuis452000005031z1054558-0.448
4.Filip Lukasiak606000105141w724484-0.110
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Abe Algra1485-0---1011w15511325-0.409
2.Sven Broersma16731-01½412z14011492-0.305
3.Christian Torensma13371101½521w10711221-0.656
4.Dylan Torensma11461½-1143 8401168-0.307
5.Marthijn Kooistra689½-0004½3.8 810481-2.051
6.Kars Jansen458--0--1041w1449761-0.003
7.Hugo Swart807-0---1041z500461-0.777
 
TLeek Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tijmen Hofstra1653011-1431 11851378-0.318
2.Johnny Albadeen1176-1½0141.82w10801171+0.077
3.Tobias van Essen8970-011422.54z10591059+0.667
4.Jolie Albadeen660-1-½-23.5 10241217+0.914
5.Remmelt Hofstra8500-0--203.52w955644-0.884
6.Jolian Albadeen702---½123.52w802995+0.642
7.Tetske Hofstra712½1---242z703896+0.139
 
TMSV Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lennart Molanus1281---0-1011w870883-0.944
2.Marrit Adema1532-1---1111z14851701+0.409
3.Wessel Adema11601-0-½31.31z14411441+0.326
4.Florian Molanus111800½0½511.81w1167926-1.133
5.Eva Molanus10171½110531w9481098+0.295
6.Jort Jorna729111005341z747820+1.721
 
THaren 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jaël Wierenga1313----½1½11w16731673+0.283
2.Jesper Spanjer9250-01½41.3 12741182+0.847
3.Lukas Petzinger964-0110422 12861286+1.367
4.Timo Sagel76200101522.81z986914+0.827
5.Matthijs Eikelaar6720011-423.5 691691+0.238
6.Einar Sagel50200---204 1172672-0.066

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TNJC ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Joris SpanjerHaren 1515731078+0.0941444
2.Tim BredekHaren 1451149933+0.2221173
3.Eva MolanusMSV51017948+0.2951098
4.Dylan TorensmaPhilidor 184741146840-0.3071168
5.Bart SiebringHaren 141136590-0.371919
6.Christian TorensmaPhilidor 1847513371071-0.6561221
7.Jort JornaMSV35729747+1.721820
8.Tijmen HofstraLeek3416531185-0.3181378
9.Johnny AlbadeenLeek411761080+0.0771171
10.Sven BroersmaPhilidor 1847416731401-0.3051492
11.Jaël WierengaHaren 131313508-0.492785
12.Lukas PetzingerHaren 2249641286+1.3671286
13.Melle DijkstraGorredijk258761359+1.3641287
14.Timo SagelHaren 225762986+0.827914
15.Tobias van EssenLeek248971059+0.6671059
16.Matthijs EikelaarHaren 224672691+0.238691