r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

r1NJC ARavMpBp123456
1.Haren 1131224  .  *  .    .  4
2.Philidor 184713662  .    .    .  *
3.MSV101023*  .  3  .    .  
4.Gorredijk71201  .    .  1*  .  
5.Leek10640½  .  ½  .  *  .  
6.Haren 2664000*  .    .    .  
Laatste verandering: za 03 feb 2018

NJC A; Ronde: 1; vr 06 okt; JEUGD rating aug 2017
THaren 11312Haren 266440
1.Joris Spanjer1513Jesper Spanjer87010
2.Tim Bredek1149Timo Sagel72910
3.Bart Siebring1136Matthijs Eikelaar60010
4.Jaël Wierenga1449Einar Sagel45710
 
TGorredijk712MSV101013
1.Melle Dijkstra827Florian Molanus108610
2.Alicja Lukasiak993Wessel Adema135401
3.Ralf Westerhuis558Eva Molanus109901
4.Filip Lukasiak468Jort Jorna50001
 
TPhilidor 18471366Leek1064½
1.Sven Broersma1673Tijmen Hofstra165310
2.Christian Torensma1431Tobias van Essen89410
3.Dylan Torensma1410Remmelt Hofstra81510
4.Marthijn Kooistra949Tetske Hofstra894½½


THaren 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Joris Spanjer157311111z8701414+0.012
2.Tim Bredek114911121w7291132+0.071
3.Bart Siebring113611131z6001061+0.030
4.Jaël Wierenga131311141w4571078+0.003
 
TGorredijk Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Melle Dijkstra87611111z10861174+0.818
2.Alicja Lukasiak71201021w1354840-0.103
3.Ralf Westerhuis45201031z1099583-0.029
4.Filip Lukasiak60601041w500360-0.455
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sven Broersma167311111z16531856+0.472
2.Christian Torensma133711121w8941308+0.030
3.Dylan Torensma114611131z8151173+0.019
4.Marthijn Kooistra689½1½41w894894-0.076
 
TLeek Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Tijmen Hofstra165301011w16731470-0.472
2.Tobias van Essen89701021z1431971-0.030
3.Remmelt Hofstra85001031w1410937-0.019
4.Tetske Hofstra712½1½41z949949+0.076
 
TMSV Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Florian Molanus111801011w827780-0.818
2.Wessel Adema116011121z9931269+0.103
3.Eva Molanus101711131w558980+0.029
4.Jort Jorna72911141z468791+0.455
 
THaren 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jesper Spanjer92501011w15131026-0.012
2.Timo Sagel76201021z1149763-0.071
3.Matthijs Eikelaar67201031w1136711-0.030
4.Einar Sagel50201041z1449783-0.003

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TNJC ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Melle DijkstraGorredijk118761086+0.8181174
2.Sven BroersmaPhilidor 18471116731653+0.4721856
3.Jort JornaMSV11729468+0.455791
4.Wessel AdemaMSV111160993+0.1031269
5.Tim BredekHaren 1111149729+0.0711132
6.Bart SiebringHaren 1111136600+0.0301061
7.Christian TorensmaPhilidor 1847111337894+0.0301308
8.Eva MolanusMSV111017558+0.029980
9.Dylan TorensmaPhilidor 1847111146815+0.0191173
10.Joris SpanjerHaren 1111573870+0.0121414
11.Jaël WierengaHaren 1111313457+0.0031078
12.Tetske HofstraLeek½1712949+0.076949
13.Marthijn KooistraPhilidor 1847½1689894-0.076894
14.Einar SagelHaren 2015021449-0.003783
15.Jesper SpanjerHaren 2019251513-0.0121026
16.Remmelt HofstraLeek018501410-0.019937