r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 Beste score

r5Klasse 2BRavMpBp11223344
1.ScepU14787195*23
2.Paardensprong1280514½1*3
3.Middelstum 21427413½44*
4.Lewenborg 31430413332*
Laatste verandering: wo 18 apr 2018

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2018
TLewenborg 31398Paardensprong1315di 06 mrt
1.Jan Schut1544Martijn van Nimwegen162801
2.Fred Luining1462Sake Jan de Boer145810
3.Arthur Uyleman1352Jan Baptist1335½½
4.John Souhoka1323Sjoerd van Soest135001
5.Durk Elzinga1318Ruben van Vliet109110
6.Siemen Visser1386Johan Jorritsma102710
 
TScepU1442Middelstum 2145724wo 07 mrt
1.Jan Pilon1704Bert Koster1498½½
2.Antoon Wever1622Ben Sloot1517½½
3.Erwin Kok1446Be Prins146801
4.Wim Bos1293Wim Harmanny01
5.Robin Bruins1167Sjouke Gerbens140601
6.Gerbrich Kroon1422Free Bekker139710


TLewenborg 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Drolenga1622½111-41.32z16031931+1.616
2.Jan Schut1544½½½½0521.61w15711499-0.291
3.Fred Luining1462½000152.81w14241274-1.172
4.Arthur Uyleman13520½--½313.71w12861163-0.767
5.John Souhoka132300100514.61z14011161-1.678
6.Durk Elzinga131800-11425.3 11671167-0.127
7.Siemen Visser1386--0-1215.52w952952-0.858
8.Sjak Rijploeg1350--½½-2162z11061106-0.483
 
TMiddelstum 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bert Koster1498½00-½411 16441451-0.399
2.Ben Sloot15171½1½½51.81w13991549+0.750
3.Be Prins146801-01422.8 14341434-0.203
4.Free Bekker13970-000404 14271055-1.908
5.Wim Harmanny-1001424.52z14321432 
6.Sjouke Gerbens14061½--134.71z12011477+0.226
7.Joost van Melle1402-100-315.33w13661243-0.657
8.Jan van den Berg11620-½1-35.71z11571157-0.039
 
TPaardensprong Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martijn van Nimwegen1628½½-½1412w15881680+0.537
2.Sake Jan de Boer14580½-10422z15321441+0.020
3.Bram Baptist14061-01-3233w15321656+0.422
4.Jan Baptist1335-0-1½33.31z13831383+0.147
5.Sjoerd van Soest135010½1153.43z14761626+1.807
6.Eline Hoexum--0--1041w13481155 
7.Ruben de Wolf876--1--1151z13861324+0.963
8.Ronald van Nimwegen10760----1051w14201055-0.119
9.Ruben van Vliet1091101005251w13411268+0.850
10.Pieter van Nes917--½--1½61w13351335+0.428
11.Johan Jorritsma1027-0--02062z1341960-0.278
 
TScepU Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Kim1753½½10-421 15511551-1.037
2.Dirkjan Berghuis800--0--1021z1488951-0.008
3.Erick Erdtsieck1678½½-½-321w14851485-0.806
4.Jan Pilon1704-111½42.84z14321761+0.048
5.Antoon Wever1622-11-½33.31w13391616+0.133
6.Erwin Kok1446½11-044 14251516+0.568
7.Robin Bruins11671--00314.31z13741251+0.415
8.Gerbrich Kroon14221--11335.31w13661709+1.258
9.Wim Bos129311½½0535.43w12221295+0.641

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Sjoerd van SoestPaardensprong513501476+1.8071626
2.Jan DrolengaLewenborg 3416221603+1.6161931
3.Ben SlootMiddelstum 2515171399+0.7501549
4.Jan PilonScepU417041432+0.0481761
5.Gerbrich KroonScepU3314221366+1.2581709
6.Wim BosScepU3512931222+0.6411295
7.Erwin KokScepU414461425+0.5681516
8.Martijn van NimwegenPaardensprong416281588+0.5371680
9.Sjouke GerbensMiddelstum 2314061201+0.2261477
10.Antoon WeverScepU316221339+0.1331616
11.Ruben van VlietPaardensprong2510911341+0.8501268
12.Bram BaptistPaardensprong2314061532+0.4221656
13.Wim HarmannyMiddelstum 2241432 1432
14.Durk ElzingaLewenborg 32413181167-0.1271167
15.Be PrinsMiddelstum 22414681434-0.2031434
16.Jan SchutLewenborg 32515441571-0.2911499