r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9Klasse 4FRavMpBp12345678910
1.De Pion 218611851XX555
2.De Baronie 119241445½XX6556
3.De Raadsheer 1184012393XX4416
4.De Zwarte Dame 11714103734XX545
5.Souburg 21731834½½243XX646
6.ZSC 11679737337XX34
7.S. Landau 21689632½3245XX34
8.Goes 21638630½3245XX45
9.ScheldeSchaak 11638627½½44XX
10.Bergen op Zoom 21745325½2243XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 4F; Ronde: 9; za 11 mei; KNSB rating mei 2019
TDe Raadsheer 11854ScheldeSchaak 11686
1.Niek Oostvogels1980Jan Damen188501
2.Daan van Dongen1934Kees Freeke160110
3.John van Dijk1877Henry Flikweert169701
4.Tycho van Dijk1915Johan de Meester175510
5.Jeroen van Ginneken1841Peter de Putter159110
6.Mitchell Matthijssen1668Bart de Vogelaere1713½½
7.Erik Roks1722Gerard de Winter156010
8.Frans Smits1899Christine Verreydt10
 
TDe Baronie 11917ZSC 1167453
1.Rens Oomen2023Rick van der Pluijm202110
2.Rob van Berkel1992Rick van de Breevaart167501
3.Willem van der Linden1868Joost van Eenennaam1765½½
4.Michiel Antonissen1922Sebastiaan Koedoot172101
5.Carlos Hemmers1908Kees van den Nieuwendijk1769½½
6.Sebastiaan Dijksman1906Martin Krijger167510
7.Kees Ooms1873Eric Bouman151810
8.Arno Slagboom1844Wilco Lindhout125210
 
TS. Landau 21733De Zwarte Dame 1162944
1.Patrick Moens1902Willy Meulblok190110
2.Arjo Arendse1880Peter van der Borgt1853½½
3.Ivo Lagendijk1771Marko Burger1704½½
4.Ronald de Pooter1774Bram Boone1489½½
5.Koen Dhuyvetter1723Ton van Vliet167301
6.Theo de Putter1720Bram Koeman168901
7.Hugo Froeyman1538Herman Schoonakker1420½½
8.Ronald Janssens1556Freek Pruis130210
 
TGoes 21658De Pion 21730
1.Joris Verburg1401Ivo Kok214901
2.Jeroen Frijhoff1349Ngo Hin Cheng202101
3.Jo Tholenaar1660Carlo Rens192301
4.Jari Groen1596Erik van Elven186010
5.Niels de Feijter1718Eric van Loon188701
6.David de Feijter1814Frank Lambregts1006½½
7.Hans Welten1846Marieke van Essen155310
8.Erwin Kloosterman1882Anthony Snijders144310
 
TSouburg 21728Bergen op Zoom 2172062
1.Max Toetenel1825Oliver de Hert1920½½
2.Paul van Rooijen1834Piet Bruys159810
3.Roel Schroevers1795Alexander Bruschke179810
4.Eric van Driel1754Bas van de Putte1737½½
5.Carl Schoor1739Ronny Liekens171610
6.Martin de Bock1622Rene Paardekam1716½½
7.Albert Vermue1734Adry Goris-Schouwstra162610
8.Laura Tiggelman1517Henry Groenveld1651½½


TDe Raadsheer 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Niek Oostvogels1980½½½½½0½½091.13z18911810-1.927
2.Inge Oostvogels1538------0--1021w19701561-0.063
3.Daan van Dongen1934½1-½10-01742.11w18091860-0.804
4.Tycho van Dijk1915½01-----143.3 18011892-0.004
5.Jorrit Havermans18241½½1010½-83.5 18591904+1.118
6.John van Dijk1877½1101½000944.21w18311791-1.190
7.Jeroen van Ginneken1841-1½½11-01755.41z15781739-0.041
8.Mitchell Matthijssen1668-1001010½85.5 17091664-0.220
9.Richard Pijl1764---½--½--216 16251625-0.300
10.Adrie van Opdorp17340-----1--216.5 17861786+0.101
11.Erik Roks1722½-1100-0176.71z17211721-0.138
12.Frans Smits1899111-1½101882w16481901-0.062
 
TDe Baronie 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rens Oomen2023½½0½11011911z19131994-0.399
2.Rob van Berkel1992½1½½11010921w18291910-0.434
3.Willem van der Linden1868011110½0½953.63z17741813-1.466
4.Carlos Hemmers190801½1½½½½½954.21w17341774-1.647
5.Michiel Antonissen1922½11-½1010854.6 17241815-0.896
6.Frank de Jong1811½--½-1---325.31w17351858-0.046
7.Sebastiaan Dijksman190610½1010½19561w16421682-2.052
8.Edwin Lessmann1828½--------1½71w17321732-0.164
9.Arno Slagboom1844-1½11-0½1757.11z15771739-0.649
10.Kees Ooms1873-1111½½11877.9 15371865+0.361
 
TS. Landau 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Patrick Moens1902-½100-½117413z19181969+0.643
2.Arjo Arendse188010½1½-½1½851.94w18201912+0.569
3.Ivo Lagendijk177111-1101-½72.77z17711997+2.003
4.Lydia Dubbeldam1724-----½---1½31w18541854+0.193
5.Koen Dhuyvetter17231-½1½½½00844.12w16431643-0.354
6.Ronald de Pooter1774-0-1--½0½524.21w17451673-0.871
7.Theo de Putter1720½½0011100944.41w17481708-0.123
8.Mark Zootjes1598--01-½0--46.32w16791588-0.151
9.Ronald Janssens15560-½½-0-01626.32z16741551-0.324
10.Luna Morote154710½-0----46.5 16871596+0.218
11.Boran Karlioglu12200--------1071w15311183-0.114
12.Hugo Froeyman1538½0--0--½½57.21w16071457-0.433
13.Mathijs Dubbeldam1553-----001-317.71w15111388-0.122
14.Mare Morote1392-00-0----307.71z16171232-0.815
15.Frodo van Doren1440-----0---1081z16721363-0.208
 
TGoes 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Kloosterman1882-1½½---½152.63w18121962+0.908
2.Hans Welten1846½1½-1½0½1852.62z17621853+0.360
3.David de Feijter1814½½0½½½11½952.91w17151755+0.403
4.Niels de Feijter1718-½00010½0823.32z18441651-0.752
5.Mark Paul1737½01½½½½½-844.3 17511751+0.184
6.Joris Verburg1401½--0-00-05½5.21z17971430-0.036
7.Jari Groen1596½0001½½1195.41z17321732+2.697
8.Eliza de Jong1622--½-0----2½5.5 17571564-0.165
9.Joop van Ruler1703-------0-1061z17011509-0.513
10.Jo Tholenaar1660010011010946.11z16531613-0.475
11.Jeroen Frijhoff1349½--0100-0672w16921499+0.688
12.Yoran Wisse143500-------207.52w16731317-0.266
 
TSouburg 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Max Toetenel18250½1-01-½½723z17601760-0.610
2.Paul van Rooijen18340½0½-½½01832.1 18081717-1.540
3.Roel Schroevers1795-½0½½½1-17431z17871838+0.354
4.Martin Koolhoven17940--------1031w19771693-0.269
5.Ronald Steijn17660------0-203.52z18241529-0.894
6.Jean-Pierre van Gemert1718½0-½0000-713.63w18441539-1.386
7.Carl Schoor1739-0011½½11854.6 17071798+0.658
8.Eric van Driel1754-010-111½75.31w15561661-0.513
9.Albert Vermue17340½1r101111862w17511890+2.141
10.Martin de Bock16220-½0½11½½846 17491749+1.659
11.Willem Brouwer1561----0-1--217.5 15961596+0.083
12.Laura Tiggelman1517010½0---½627.7 15911468-0.648
 
TBergen op Zoom 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Oliver de Hert192010½-½1½½½81.44w18901935+0.526
2.Hans Nunnikhoven1813--0-0----2022z19301614-0.826
3.Alexander Bruschke1798---00-½-04½2.52z17681440-1.667
4.Peter Kraaijeveld1715-0-0-----202.5 19101569-0.529
5.René Punt1792--001½00-63.22w18091616-1.740
6.Martin de Smit1740---½-----1½41w16911691-0.089
7.Ton Hertogs1666½--------1½41z19211921+0.282
8.Piet Bruys15980-------02042z16721371-0.801
9.Rene Paardekam1716½-0½-0½1½734.91z17521701-0.121
10.Ronny Liekens17161½½---0½0652w17241664-0.528
11.Bas van de Putte1737-0½10½½½½85 17111666-0.497
12.Abdulhamid Hussein-0-0001½-65.24z17901597 
13.Henry Groenveld1651-01-0010½763w17081604-1.004
14.Adry Goris-Schouwstra1626110½-0-0076.61w17291625-0.463
15.Pieter-Jan Demmers1621½----0---2½7 17881596+0.020
16.Laurens Quinten1611-1-------1171z10061501+0.010
17.Bart van Kasteren1715----1----1171w17361918+0.543
18.Zouhair Tahan0--------1081z14841291 
 
TDe Pion 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Robert Schuermans2073---0-----1011z19371812-0.769
2.Ivo Kok21491111111-1881.32w16902196+1.100
3.Benny Onrust1994-1½½½1½0-742.31z18561907-0.880
4.Erik-Jan Colijn1995-----1---1131z19702175+0.490
5.Koen Riemens19661-11-110-653.2 17762052+0.577
6.Ngo Hin Cheng20211111½011193.41w17231999+0.302
7.Erik van Elven1860--------01041z15961535-0.822
8.Carlo Rens19231-1½½½½11864.8 17471940+0.253
9.René van den Broek1890½½1½0-1--65.2 17141774-0.925
10.Marcel Huijser1911111-1-11-666.2 16572112+1.143
11.Frank Lambregts100610--10-1½66.7 16431703+3.247
12.Eric van Loon1887111-½½½-176.91w16691895+0.343
13.Marieke van Essen1553--------01071w18461507-0.153
14.Lewon Gevorkjan1790-0-----½-2½7.52z16021409-0.926
15.Ad Bruijns1679---½-----1½81w13461346-0.359
16.Anthony Snijders1443-------00208 17191351-0.410
 
TDe Zwarte Dame 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter van der Borgt1853½½1-1½½0½82 18311876+0.083
2.Wouter Bliek1970-½½11½1--62.2 18102003+0.579
3.Willy Meulblok1901½-10½½1-072.71w18321832-0.533
4.Marko Burger1704---½---1½323.71w18792002+1.206
5.Jan-Kees Tolhoek1607-1-------1141z17491871+0.712
6.Eric Clarisse1852½-1½½110-741w18151920+0.985
7.Rinus den Hollander16271½1-01-0-64.8 17431803+1.431
8.Wilco Krijnsen1578½0½-½½---5251z16761604-0.154
9.Niels Verhaar1567-1-0--0½-45.3 18171726+0.550
10.Ton van Vliet1673½½0½-½½½1845.8 17321732+0.774
11.Bram Koeman168911½-000½1845.8 17211721+0.242
12.Bram Boone1489-------0½2½6 18111618+0.223
13.Herman Schoonakker1420---0----½2½72w17801587+0.137
14.Cor Heijboer1676½--------1½81w12581258-0.427
15.Freek Pruis1302--------01081z15561236-0.187
16.Marco Baars1411---½--0--2½82z17861593+0.319
17.Flip Meijaard1371----0----1081z14931239-0.371
 
TZSC 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rick van der Pluijm2021-----½11042.3 17791870-0.533
2.Olaf van der Sloot18550½11½½½½-82.42z18071852-0.009
3.Martin Krijger167510-½-½0½073.43z17981693-0.021
4.Joost van Eenennaam1765½1111½½1½9741z17862004+3.510
5.Kees van den Nieuwendijk176901--½½½1½744.31z17711822+0.566
6.Sjaak Spiegels1806-0½½-0-1-524.61w17231651-1.105
7.Ben Snethorst157110110-0--634.74w16941694+1.165
8.Sebastiaan Koedoot17210½-½½0-1174.71w17971797+0.791
9.Ibrahim Bajramovic1452--0------1051z18451456-0.094
10.Rick van de Breevaart1675-11--1-11555.61z17252111+2.874
11.Mark van Rooten14150--------1061w15181274-0.383
12.Kim Fierens1540½--10----361w17881788-0.076
13.Peter de Vrieze1378--0-½-½--3171z17351612+0.669
14.Eric Bouman1518------½-02½7.5 17401548-0.153
15.Wilco Lindhout1252---00---0307.71w15191124-0.861
16.NO--0r------  6    
 
TScheldeSchaak 1 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Miedema1260--0------1011z21071491-0.003
2.Martijn Dobbelaar1650------½--1½11z18651865+0.257
3.Jan Damen1885-½½110½1181.64w18672007+1.431
4.Herman Verschuren1453---0-----1021z18791473-0.057
5.Peter de Putter1591½000½½00093.63w18191543-1.009
6.Johan de Meester1755-00-0½11073.71z18521748+0.069
7.Kees Freeke16010000-1½½0824.4 17681575-0.590
8.Henry Flikweert169711-11½1-174.61z16932111+3.761
9.Barish Valipoor1512000000½0-8½4.92w17881349-1.072
10.Albert Jan Breukelman1894½------0-2½5 16851492-1.084
11.Gerard de Winter1560000½½1½-086 16861547-0.463
12.Bart de Vogelaere1713½------½½361z16081608-0.443
13.Martin van Hecke1577----½----1½61w18911891+0.369
14.Ariaan Oosters1539--0------1071z18961525-0.108
15.Sven de Putter15151---1½---37.31w15681845+0.651
16.Christine Verreydt-------102182z18271827 
17.Adri Paauwe1379-0-------1081z18951444-0.036
18.Miso Sostar1336---0-----1081z16151283-0.166

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 4FTeamWNRoTPR
1.Ivo KokDe Pion 28821492196
2.Ngo Hin ChengDe Pion 2920211999
3.Joost van EenennaamZSC 17917652004
4.Kees OomsDe Baronie 17818731865
5.Henry FlikweertScheldeSchaak 1716972111
6.Albert VermueSouburg 2917341890
7.Frans SmitsDe Raadsheer 1818991901
8.Marcel HuijserDe Pion 26619112112
9.Carlo RensDe Pion 26819231940
10.Ivo LagendijkS. Landau 2717711997
11.Jan DamenScheldeSchaak 1818852007
12.Eric van LoonDe Pion 2718871895
13.Rens OomenDe Baronie 1920231994
14.Rob van BerkelDe Baronie 1919921910
15.Rick van de BreevaartZSC 15516752111
16.Carl SchoorSouburg 25817391798