r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r7Klasse 4FRavMpBp12345678910
1.De Pion 218951442XX555  .  *
2.De Baronie 119241035XX  .  *566
3.De Raadsheer 118361032½3XX4  .  64*
4.De Zwarte Dame 11730930½3  .  4XX*55
5.ZSC 116645273*  .  XX34
6.S. Landau 21680525  .  32*5XX34
7.Souburg 21729524½½243XX  .  6*
8.ScheldeSchaak 11621521½*  .  XX4
9.Goes 21622422*34524XX  .  
10.Bergen op Zoom 21750320½24*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 4F; Ronde: 7; za 16 mrt; KNSB rating feb 2019
TScheldeSchaak 11648ZSC 11706
1.Martijn Dobbelaar1666Olaf van der Sloot1865½½
2.Peter de Putter1611Rick van der Pluijm202001
3.Jan Damen1891Joost van Eenennaam1746½½
4.Henry Flikweert1654Martin Krijger169610
5.Johan de Meester1730Ben Snethorst155710
6.Barish Valipoor1467Kees van den Nieuwendijk1771½½
7.Gerard de Winter1560Peter de Vrieze1352½½
8.Kees Freeke1608Eric Bouman1641½½
 
TDe Raadsheer 11785De Zwarte Dame 1174144
1.Niek Oostvogels1966Peter van der Borgt1894½½
2.Inge Oostvogels1533Wouter Bliek197001
3.Jorrit Havermans1820Willy Meulblok189001
4.John van Dijk1886Eric Clarisse182101
5.Mitchell Matthijssen1675Niels Verhaar157210
6.Richard Pijl1733Ton van Vliet1650½½
7.Adrie van Opdorp1746Bram Koeman170710
8.Frans Smits1918Marco Baars142110
 
TDe Baronie 11929De Pion 21964
1.Rens Oomen1991Ivo Kok212101
2.Rob van Berkel1990Koen Riemens197001
3.Willem van der Linden1962Benny Onrust2000½½
4.Carlos Hemmers1935Carlo Rens1918½½
5.Michiel Antonissen1922Ngo Hin Cheng202501
6.Sebastiaan Dijksman1922Marcel Huijser189901
7.Arno Slagboom1864René van den Broek188901
8.Kees Ooms1848Eric van Loon1887½½
 
TS. Landau 21747Bergen op Zoom 2176844
1.Patrick Moens1894Oliver de Hert1879½½
2.Arjo Arendse1868Alexander Bruschke1795½½
3.Ivo Lagendijk1790René Punt182210
4.Koen Dhuyvetter1729Bas van de Putte1733½½
5.Ronald de Pooter1830Rene Paardekam1701½½
6.Theo de Putter1703Ronny Liekens173910
7.Mark Zootjes1607Henry Groenveld170401
8.Mathijs Dubbeldam1556Abdulhamid Hussein01
 
TGoes 21612Souburg 2171426
1.David de Feijter1788Jean-Pierre van Gemert175510
2.Niels de Feijter1713Roel Schroevers180001
3.Mark Paul1738Paul van Rooijen1854½½
4.Hans Welten1833Albert Vermue167201
5.Jari Groen1500Carl Schoor1745½½
6.Joris Verburg1370Eric van Driel173901
7.Jo Tholenaar1637Martin de Bock157801
8.Jeroen Frijhoff1321Willem Brouwer156801


TDe Raadsheer 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Niek Oostvogels1980½½½½½0½731.13z19201868-0.969
2.Inge Oostvogels1538------01021w19701561-0.063
3.Daan van Dongen1934½1-½10-532.21w18791952-0.070
4.Tycho van Dijk1915½01----331z18161816-0.292
5.Jorrit Havermans18241½½1010743.61z18581910+1.056
6.John van Dijk1877½1101½0744.43w18231874-0.135
7.Mitchell Matthijssen1668-100101635.3 16921692+0.042
8.Jeroen van Ginneken1841-1½½11-545.61z15361777+0.352
9.Richard Pijl1764---½--½216 16251625-0.300
10.Adrie van Opdorp17340-----1216.5 17861786+0.101
11.Erik Roks1722½-1100-56.61z17481748+0.067
12.Frans Smits1899111-1½1682w16352031+0.706
 
TDe Baronie 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rens Oomen2023½½0½110711z19101910-1.172
2.Rob van Berkel1992½1½½110721w18421946+0.064
3.Willem van der Linden1868011110½73.73z17871892-0.494
4.Carlos Hemmers190801½1½½½744.13w17331784-1.173
5.Michiel Antonissen1922½11-½10644.72z17411864-0.284
6.Frank de Jong1811½--½-1-325.31w17351858-0.046
7.Sebastiaan Dijksman190610½1010761w16361636-1.932
8.Arno Slagboom1844-1½11-0573z16431793-0.322
9.Edwin Lessmann1828½------1½71w17321732-0.164
10.Kees Ooms1873-1111½½6582w15441821+0.136
 
TS. Landau 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Patrick Moens1902-½100-½5213z19051832-0.500
2.Arjo Arendse188010½1½-½61.84w17901850-0.033
3.Ivo Lagendijk177111-1101652.76z17822059+2.095
4.Lydia Dubbeldam1724-----½-1½31w18541854+0.193
5.Koen Dhuyvetter17231-½1½½½643.82w17441867+1.210
6.Theo de Putter1720½½00111744.31w17321783+0.646
7.Ronald de Pooter1774-0-1--½34.71z17381738-0.283
8.Ronald Janssens15560-½½-0-4162z17101518-0.363
9.Mark Zootjes1598--01-½046.32w16791588-0.151
10.Luna Morote154710½-0--46.5 16871596+0.218
11.Boran Karlioglu12200------1071w15311183-0.114
12.Hugo Froeyman1538½0--0--3½7.31w16131336-0.603
13.Mathijs Dubbeldam1553-----00207.52w15781293-0.469
14.Mare Morote1392-00-0--307.71z16171232-0.815
15.Frodo van Doren1440-----0-1081z16721363-0.208
 
TGoes 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Kloosterman1882-1½½---321.31w19352058+0.846
2.Hans Welten1846½1½-1½062 17771837+0.143
3.David de Feijter1814½½0½½½172.41z18011801+0.353
4.Niels de Feijter1718-½0001062.8 18551662-0.503
5.Mark Paul1737½01½½½½74.11z17531753+0.183
6.Jari Groen1596½0001½½75.31z17181613+1.113
7.Eliza de Jong1622--½-0--2½5.5 17571564-0.165
8.Joris Verburg1401½--0-004½6.3 17081380-0.031
9.Jo Tholenaar16600100110736.41z16221571-0.741
10.Yoran Wisse143500-----207.52w16731317-0.266
11.Jeroen Frijhoff1349½--0100581w16261476+0.698
 
TSouburg 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Paul van Rooijen18340½0½-½½622.22z18291706-1.296
2.Max Toetenel18250½1-01-52.41z17581758-0.470
3.Jean-Pierre van Gemert1718½0-½000612.82w18441568-1.386
4.Roel Schroevers1795-½0½½½1633 17851785-0.150
5.Martin Koolhoven17940------1031w19771693-0.269
6.Ronald Steijn17660------1041z19191650-0.325
7.Carl Schoor1739-0011½½634.7 17211721-0.129
8.Eric van Driel1754-010-11535.21w15381610-0.660
9.Albert Vermue17340½1r101165.92w17441804+0.986
10.Martin de Bock16220-½0½11636.2 17601760+1.342
11.Willem Brouwer1561----0-1217.5 15961596+0.083
12.Laura Tiggelman1517010½0--57.61z15791429-0.829
 
TBergen op Zoom 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Oliver de Hert192010½-½1½61.32w19101971+0.720
2.Hans Nunnikhoven1813--0-0--2022z19301614-0.826
3.Alexander Bruschke1798---00-½3½2.33z17601483-1.163
4.Peter Kraaijeveld1715-0-0---202.5 19101569-0.529
5.René Punt1792--001½053.23w18131664-1.192
6.Ton Hertogs1666½------1½41z19211921+0.282
7.Martin de Smit1740---½---1½41w16911691-0.089
8.Rene Paardekam1716½-0½-0½54.41z17861637-0.504
9.Ronny Liekens17161½½---04252w17171717-0.059
10.Henry Groenveld1651-01-001525.23w17881716-0.061
11.Bas van de Putte1737-0½10½½65.3 17041643-0.493
12.Piet Bruys15980------1061z15091361-0.597
13.Abdulhamid Hussein-0-00015163z17751534 
14.Adry Goris-Schouwstra1626110½-0-56.41w17471747+0.334
15.Pieter-Jan Demmers1621½----0-2½7 17881596+0.020
16.Laurens Quinten1611-1-----1171z10061501+0.010
17.Bart van Kasteren1715----1--1171w17361918+0.543
18.Zouhair Tahan0------1081z14841291 
 
TDe Pion 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Robert Schuermans2073---0---1011z19371812-0.769
2.Ivo Kok21491111111771.31w17312222+1.096
3.Benny Onrust1994-1½½½1½642.5 18491972-0.235
4.Erik-Jan Colijn1995-----1-1131z19702175+0.490
5.Koen Riemens19661-11-11553.41z17572187+1.217
6.Ngo Hin Cheng20211111½0173.73w17611987+0.045
7.Carlo Rens19231-1½½½½645.22z17691892-0.152
8.René van den Broek1890½½1½0-165.2 17141774-0.925
9.Marcel Huijser1911111-1-1556.21z16712106+0.994
10.Eric van Loon1887111-½½½67.2 16601853+0.066
11.Frank Lambregts100610--10-427.32w15781578+1.756
12.Lewon Gevorkjan1790-0-----1081z16981551-0.595
13.Ad Bruijns1679---½---1½81w13461346-0.359
 
TDe Zwarte Dame 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter van der Borgt1853½½1-1½½642 17961919+0.414
2.Wouter Bliek1970-½½11½162.2 18102003+0.579
3.Willy Meulblok1901½-10½½163 18201880-0.034
4.Jan-Kees Tolhoek1607-1-----1141z17491871+0.712
5.Eric Clarisse1852½-1½½1164.52w17861978+1.261
6.Niels Verhaar1567-1-0--0314.71w18021679+0.203
7.Rinus den Hollander16271½1-01-54.81w17071857+1.579
8.Wilco Krijnsen1578½0½-½½-5251z16761604-0.154
9.Marko Burger1704---½---1½51w19041904+0.282
10.Ton van Vliet1673½½0½-½½65.82z17021642-0.125
11.Bram Koeman168911½-00066 16861626-0.589
12.Herman Schoonakker1420---0---1071w20221528-0.023
13.Flip Meijaard1371----0--1081z14931239-0.371
14.Marco Baars1411---½--02½82z17861593+0.319
15.Cor Heijboer1676½------1½81w12581258-0.427
 
TZSC 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rick van der Pluijm2021-----½1222z16031796-0.355
2.Olaf van der Sloot18550½11½½½742.31z18051857+0.054
3.Martin Krijger167510-½-½0523.41z17431670-0.139
4.Joost van Eenennaam1765½1111½½73.71z17812007+2.879
5.Kees van den Nieuwendijk176901--½½½541z17311731-0.205
6.Sebastiaan Koedoot17210½-½½0-54.21w17481598-0.736
7.Sjaak Spiegels1806-0½½-0-414.3 17351543-1.430
8.Ben Snethorst157110110-0634.74w16941694+1.165
9.Ibrahim Bajramovic1452--0----1051z18451456-0.094
10.Kim Fierens1540½--10--361w17881788-0.076
11.Mark van Rooten14150------1061w15181274-0.383
12.Peter de Vrieze1378--0-½-½3171z17351612+0.669
13.Wilco Lindhout1252---00--207.52w13561045-0.842
14.Eric Bouman1518------½1½81z16081608-0.046
15.Rick van de Breevaart1675-11--1-3381z15541913+1.151
16.NO--0r----  6    
 
TScheldeSchaak 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Miedema1260--0----1011z21071491-0.003
2.Martijn Dobbelaar1650------½1½11z18651865+0.257
3.Jan Damen1885-½½110½61.74w18501911+0.353
4.Herman Verschuren1453---0---1021z18791473-0.057
5.Peter de Putter1591½000½½073.33w18271601-0.499
6.Johan de Meester1755-00-0½153.81z18541705-0.213
7.Albert Jan Breukelman1894½------1½41w16981698-0.282
8.Barish Valipoor1512000000½7½4.61w17951376-0.902
9.Henry Flikweert169711-11½164.82z16622057+3.026
10.Kees Freeke16010000-1½65.3 17311539-0.739
11.Gerard de Winter1560000½½1½75.91z16811577-0.178
12.Martin van Hecke1577----½--1½61w18911891+0.369
13.Bart de Vogelaere1713½------1½71z15791579-0.193
14.Ariaan Oosters1539--0----1071z18961525-0.108
15.Sven de Putter15151---1½-37.31w15681845+0.651
16.Adri Paauwe1379-0-----1081z18951444-0.036
17.Miso Sostar1336---0---1081z16151283-0.166

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 4FTeamWNRoTPR
1.Ivo KokDe Pion 27721492222
2.Henry FlikweertScheldeSchaak 1616972057
3.Joost van EenennaamZSC 1717652007
4.Frans SmitsDe Raadsheer 1618992031
5.Ngo Hin ChengDe Pion 2720211987
6.Ivo LagendijkS. Landau 25617712059
7.Koen RiemensDe Pion 25519662187
8.Marcel HuijserDe Pion 25519112106
9.Kees OomsDe Baronie 15618731821
10.Eric ClarisseDe Zwarte Dame 1618521978
11.Albert VermueSouburg 2717341804
12.Wouter BliekDe Zwarte Dame 1619702003
13.Eric van LoonDe Pion 2618871853
14.Rob van BerkelDe Baronie 1719921946
15.Willem van der LindenDe Baronie 1718681892
16.Koen DhuyvetterS. Landau 24617231867