r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r1Klasse 4ARavMpBp12345678910
1.LOS216727XX  .    .    .  *  .    .    .    .  7
2.Groninger Combinatie 3190126  .  XX  .    .    .  *  .    .  6  .  
3.Tjonger Aa Linde18332  .    .  XX  .    .    .  *  .    .  
4.Qonnected Hardenberg 217092  .    .    .  XX  .    .    .    .  *
5.Sneek 217632*  .    .    .  XX  .    .    .    .  
6.Schaakwoude 217690  .  *  .    .  XX  .    .    .    .  
7.Staunton 217490  .    .  *  .    .  XX  .    .    .  
8.Groninger Combinatie 417560  .    .    .    .    .    .  XX*  .  
9.Philidor 1847 3170202  .  2  .    .    .    .    .  *XX  .  
10.ESG Emmen1766011  .    .  *  .    .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 11 mei 2019

Klasse 4A; Ronde: 1; za 15 sep; KNSB rating aug 2018
TGroninger Combinatie 41756Tjonger Aa Linde1833
1.Taco van de Poel1877Arjen Pragt193801
2.Frans Vermeulen1868Auke van Urk1929½½
3.Wim van Beersum1842Ferdi van Bavel186910
4.Eddie Janssen1788Rick Kompaan1814½½
5.Russell Spears1736Henk van Dijk1799½½
6.Jaap Ham1683Bas van der Zwaag178601
7.Roel Broekman1672Klaas Abma177701
8.Jouke Houtsma1583Marcus Pliester175401
 
TQonnected Hardenberg 21709Staunton 21749
1.Lars van Schooten1886Dick Hummel185110
2.Leo Klapwijk1761Bram Kruisinga1804½½
3.Feline Waardenburg1674Lucien Jerphanion1786½½
4.Rutger Hesselink1780Vincent Wolters178210
5.Mark Benninga1682Jeroen Groot175001
6.Marlinde Waardenburg1662Jaap van der Graaf172401
7.Bernard van Lenthe1581Henk Seijen1699½½
8.Marten Zwaagstra1644Wiert Vos159410
 
TLOS2167ESG Emmen176671
1.IM Floris van Assendelft2358Marcel Struik193210
2.FM Erik-Jan Hummel2257Evert Hondema185910
3.FM Renze Rietveld2267Douwe Többen182210
4.Frits Rietman2253Jan van Os178810
5.Arjan Dijkstra2206Theo Dijkstra1682½½
6.Casper Rupert2059Ton Selten172710
7.Benno de Jongh1992Bastiaan van Os1664½½
8.Ernst-Jan Pastoor1941Almar Gerbens165110
 
TSchaakwoude 21769Sneek 21763
1.Gerke Ros1919Wim Ykema1908½½
2.Mathijs Visser1810Tinus Fleur192301
3.Bauke Vroom1813Wytse Wiersma178710
4.Wytze Visser1815Frits Pen1761½½
5.Henk van der Heide1731Renske Hania179101
6.Auke van der Zee1696Hielke Gorter162901
7.Sven Broersma1716Tjeerd Wiersma170310
8.Fedde Verf1654Wytze van der Zee1600½½
 
TPhilidor 1847 31702Groninger Combinatie 3190126
1.Catharinus Mulder1956Reno Emerencia2009½½
2.Siegbert de Jong1909Mark Kruit198810
3.Hette van Popta1782Robert de Boer1985½½
4.Gerard Baars1781Ewout Clarenburg198001
5.Siem van Eijk1772Govert Pellikaan197901
6.Wim van Zeijl1434Fons van Hamond193001
7.Kees van Straten1522Egbert Huizinga169601
8.Teake Stavenga1458Bart Beijer163801


TPhilidor 1847 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Catharinus Mulder1981½1½11z20092009+0.074
2.Siegbert de Jong185311121w19882113+0.609
3.Hette van Popta1787½1½31z19851985+0.261
4.Gerard Baars176201041w19801678-0.243
5.Siem van Eijk167201051z19791633-0.234
6.Wim van Zeijl148001061w19301512-0.041
7.Kees van Straten149401071z16961402-0.271
8.Teake Stavenga145601081w16381354-0.264
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Reno Emerencia1975½1½11w19561956-0.074
2.Mark Kruit194801021z19091736-0.609
3.Robert de Boer1938½1½31w17821782-0.261
4.Ewout Clarenburg200211141z17812084+0.243
5.Govert Pellikaan201911151w17722088+0.234
6.Fons van Hamond194911161z14341884+0.041
7.Egbert Huizinga167411171w15221791+0.271
8.Bart Beijer165111181z14581747+0.264
 
TSneek 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Ykema1855½1½11w19191919+0.015
2.Tinus Fleur191711121z18102056+0.346
3.Wytse Wiersma171001031w18131569-0.464
4.Frits Pen1732½1½41z18151815+0.075
5.Renske Hania180911151w17311963+0.417
6.Hielke Gorter172211161z16961902+0.593
7.Tjeerd Wiersma161501071w17161473-0.482
8.Wytze van der Zee1586½1½81z16541654+0.075
 
TESG Emmen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Struik198201011w23581977-0.068
2.Evert Hondema186501021z22571868-0.082
3.Douwe Többen184101031w22671861-0.060
4.Jan van Os187101041z22531869-0.052
5.Theo Dijkstra1589½1½51w22062206+0.467
6.Ton Selten170101061z20591687-0.123
7.Bastiaan van Os1667½1½71w19921992+0.375
8.Almar Gerbens161701081z19411586-0.155
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Hummel178701011w18861644-0.451
2.Bram Kruisinga1806½1½21z17611761-0.060
3.Lucien Jerphanion1811½1½31w16741674-0.152
4.Vincent Wolters183101041z17801613-0.503
5.Jeroen Groot173111151w16821899+0.406
6.Jaap van der Graaf177011161z16621909+0.414
7.Henk Seijen1661½1½71w15811581-0.160
8.Wiert Vos156901081z16441414-0.431
 
TTjonger Aa Linde Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt190111111w18772082+0.415
2.Auke van Urk1915½1½21z18681868-0.085
3.Ferdi van Bavel197301031w18421715-0.538
4.Rick Kompaan1801½1½41z17881788-0.036
5.Henk van Dijk1761½1½51w17361736-0.087
6.Bas van der Zwaag180211161z16831935+0.359
7.Klaas Abma181211171w16721935+0.357
8.Marcus Pliester169811181z15831833+0.275
 
TQonnected Hardenberg 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lars van Schooten188611111z18512061+0.451
2.Leo Klapwijk1768½1½21w18041804+0.060
3.Feline Waardenburg1761½1½31z17861786+0.152
4.Rutger Hesselink181911141w17821993+0.503
5.Mark Benninga171401051z17501539-0.406
6.Marlinde Waardenburg173301061w17241536-0.414
7.Bernard van Lenthe1568½1½71z16991699+0.160
8.Marten Zwaagstra166711181w15941823+0.431
 
TLOS Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.IM Floris van Assendelft237111111z19322344+0.068
2.FM Erik-Jan Hummel227711121w18592261+0.082
3.FM Renze Rietveld227511131z18222241+0.060
4.Frits Rietman226611141w17882220+0.052
5.Arjan Dijkstra2203½1½51z16821682-0.467
6.Casper Rupert200711161w17272060+0.123
7.Benno de Jongh1994½1½71z16641664-0.375
8.Ernst-Jan Pastoor196311181w16512000+0.155
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1883½1½11z19081908-0.015
2.Mathijs Visser183501021w19231686-0.346
3.Bauke Vroom174311131z17871958+0.464
4.Wytze Visser1811½1½41w17611761-0.075
5.Henk van der Heide166401051z17911535-0.417
6.Auke van der Zee167301061w16291458-0.593
7.Sven Broersma171511171z17031902+0.482
8.Fedde Verf1672½1½81w16001600-0.075
 
TGroninger Combinatie 4 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taco van de Poel186701011z19381710-0.415
2.Frans Vermeulen1826½1½21w19291929+0.085
3.Wim van Beersum187211131z18692063+0.538
4.Eddie Janssen1789½1½41w18141814+0.036
5.Russell Spears1750½1½51z17991799+0.087
6.Jaap Ham168001061w17861540-0.359
7.Roel Broekman166401071z17771528-0.357
8.Jouke Houtsma165201081w17541510-0.275

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 4ATeamWNRoTPR
1.Siegbert de JongPhilidor 1847 31118532113
2.Hielke GorterSneek 21117221902
3.Wim van BeersumGroninger Combinatie 41118722063
4.Rutger HesselinkQonnected Hardenberg 21118191993
5.Sven BroersmaSchaakwoude 21117151902
6.Bauke VroomSchaakwoude 21117431958
7.Lars van SchootenQonnected Hardenberg 21118862061
8.Marten ZwaagstraQonnected Hardenberg 21116671823
9.Renske HaniaSneek 21118091963
10.Arjen PragtTjonger Aa Linde1119012082
11.Jaap van der GraafStaunton 21117701909
12.Jeroen GrootStaunton 21117311899
13.Bas van der ZwaagTjonger Aa Linde1118021935
14.Klaas AbmaTjonger Aa Linde1118121935
15.Tinus FleurSneek 21119172056
16.Marcus PliesterTjonger Aa Linde1116981833